161

Recently Sold Homes in 34956

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $398,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14222 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,708

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Florida Connexion Properties

    14222 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /8

    $27,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16237 SW Two Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    16237 SW Two Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /3

    $338,690 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14220 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,176

14220 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /8

    $413,290 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14214 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14214 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /3

    $435,590 Sold May 04, 2026

    14502 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty

    14502 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /45

    $32,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    14581 SW Divot Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Yatsko Monarch Realty Group LLC

    14581 SW Divot Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $380,290 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14324 Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,129

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14324 Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $390,290 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14303 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14303 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /30

    $85,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11500 SW Kanner Hwy Unit Lot 109, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Matheny Anchor Southeast Realty LLC

    11500 SW Kanner Hwy Unit Lot 109, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /16

    $262,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15837 SW Winter Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Terra Lago - Townhomes

    15837 SW Winter Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /14

    $438,190 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14230 Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,060

14230 Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $429,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14209 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Classic

    14209 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /43

    $460,285 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13532 SW Vermillion Cir Unit Palmary, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    13532 SW Vermillion Cir Unit Palmary, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /9

    $393,390 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14307 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,527

14307 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /16

    $185,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15365 SW 151st St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,350

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Nordstrom Nordstrom Realty Group Inc

    15365 SW 151st St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /15

    $30,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16448 SW Two Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    16448 SW Two Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /63

    $1,058,225 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16301 SW Kanner Hwy, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,738

    Last Listing Agent Frank Forlini Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach

    16301 SW Kanner Hwy, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /38

    $65,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16320 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Yatsko Monarch Realty Group LLC

    16320 SW Indianwood Cir, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /18

    $352,590 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14314 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

14314 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $393,390 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14307 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14307 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /32

    $20,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16446 SW Three Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Yatsko Monarch Realty Group LLC

    16446 SW Three Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /28

    $376,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    14318 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,527

14318 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /11

    $25,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    14532 SW Divot Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    14532 SW Divot Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /12

    $319,999 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14210 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,336

14210 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /11

    $7,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    16227 SW Two Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    16227 SW Two Wood Way, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /7

    $9,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0000 Unassigned, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $19,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milan Boyanich Investment Real Estate

    0000 Unassigned, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /11

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    15635 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Terra Lago

    15635 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /3

    $414,490 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14208 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,098

14208 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /8

    $467,490 Sold May 05, 2026

    14507 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Classic

    14507 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /8

    $394,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15393 SW Twilight St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Terra Lago

    15393 SW Twilight St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /11

    $299,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15588 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Ryan Homes Terra Lago

    15588 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $346,590 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14306 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14306 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $354,590 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14418 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,119

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14418 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /13

    $399,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15613 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,920

    Ryan Homes Terra Lago

    15613 SW American St, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13507 SW Vermillion Cir Unit Prestige 883, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /55

    $375,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    14733 SW Little Indian Ave, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,877

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    14733 SW Little Indian Ave, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /14

    $269,970 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15825 SW Winter Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Terra Lago - Townhomes

    15825 SW Winter Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /8

    $21,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    15988 SW Indianwood Cir Unit F-39, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hall-May Indiantown Realty Corp

    15988 SW Indianwood Cir Unit F-39, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /10

    $471,890 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    15997 Vine Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,682

15997 Vine Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $414,490 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14208 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14208 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home