889

Properties in ZIP Code 46048

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $171,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      520 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      538 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      606 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $150,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      614 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      622 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      630 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $163,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      638 N Maple St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      705 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      703 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      607 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $190,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      605 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      404 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      525 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      501 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,650
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Myra Hall eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $180,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      441 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      429 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 739% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Byrer Rhodes Realty

    • /2

      Est $198,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      502 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      526 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      326 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      325 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,000

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rouch Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /2

      Est $202,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      618 N Manifold St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      617 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $152,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      609 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      607 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      541 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      422 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,324

      Not Listed For Sale