946

Homes in ZIP Code 46048

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $216,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      10848 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10848 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,850
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $216,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      10945 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10945 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /30

      Est $275,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10832 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10832 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristtini Hunt Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /29

      Est $262,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      10798 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10798 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Rives- Princell F.C. Tucker Company

    • /21

      Est $217,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      10796 Grace Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10796 Grace Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $246,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      10733 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10733 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harvir Kaur eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $215,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      10802 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10802 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $246,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      10760 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10760 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Regina Nottingham Nottingham Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $250,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      10742 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10742 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,200
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Boyd Wander Home Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $271,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      10734 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10734 August Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /29

      Est $261,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      10775 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10775 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /24

      Est $231,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      10801 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10801 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kay Smith RE/MAX Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $267,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      10887 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10887 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Crew Highgarden Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $221,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      7551 Charlotte Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7551 Charlotte Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

    • /29

      Est $266,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      10904 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10904 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /24

      Est $237,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      10852 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10852 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Nigh Snyder Strategy Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $257,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      10842 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10842 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Higgins eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $252,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      10834 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10834 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Foust Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /22

      Est $227,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      10818 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10818 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Durfee Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $267,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      10740 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10740 Wymm Ln, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Jahanshahi Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Inman Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      100 Inman Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hughes F.C. Tucker Company

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Inman Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      63 Inman Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Sears Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Leatie Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      117 Leatie Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lew Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Leatie Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      113 Leatie Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Whitaker Indiana Realty Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Leatie Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      103 Leatie Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Suvak Marlows Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $192,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Washington Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      200 E Washington Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,625
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wehner Gardner Property Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 N East St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      741 N East St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Euneman-Harp RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $235,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 N East St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      720 N East St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /13

      Est $181,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      615 E 6th Ave, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Liszak Dropped Members

    • /22

      Est $173,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      601 N Swain St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dudley RE/MAX Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $160,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 N Randall St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      534 N Randall St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hooker Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /24

      Est $164,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 N Meridian St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      611 N Meridian St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Lowder Dropped Members

    • /15

      Est $207,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 N Alfonte St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      521 N Alfonte St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vern Carter Flat Fee Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $157,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N Huston St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      422 N Huston St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,111
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $331,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7233 W Reformatory Rd, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7233 W Reformatory Rd, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hakes Grace & Agape Real Estate Serv

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Inman Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      48 Inman Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 04, 2023

• /21

      Est $207,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Meridian St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      334 Meridian St, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Justus Justus Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $253,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      10763 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10763 Woods Dr, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hughes Indy A-Team Realty

    • /13

      Est $266,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      10828 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10828 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /17

      Est $249,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      10820 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10820 Mansfield Way, Ingalls, IN 46048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harvir Kaur eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home