5,759

Homes in ZIP Code 90301

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $399,000

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    240 W Queen St Unit 9, Inglewood, CA 90301

    New Improved Price! This cozy slightly remodeled unit invites you to a nicely ready 2 bedrooms and 2 bath home. Step in to remodeled flooring in the living room that goes around another living or dining area and unto a fully remodelled kitchen. Go up the stairs into indoor laundry room and down the hallway are situated two nice size bedrooms with a full bath access to both rooms. Downstairs also

    Agent Photo

    Gerry Nicks

    Keller Williams Realty

    (424) 459-7615

    240 W Queen St Unit 9, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /69

    Starting at $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Wrap yourself in refined relaxation steps from the irresistible energy of Los Angeles. Our brand new studio, one-, and two-bedroom Inglewood apartment homes are exactly the level of comfort and sophistication you desire. And our list of amenities is as enviable as our location.Greystar California, Inc. dba Greystar Corp. License No. 1525765 Broker: Gerard S. Donohue License No. 01265072

    The DeMilo

    (855) 771-4836

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 412 W Queen St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $1,280,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    412 W Queen St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jenkins Andalusian Creek Property Management

    412 W Queen St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 14 Beds
      • 7,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,545,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maeve Becker Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $424,995

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft

    114 N Eucalyptus Ave Unit 7, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Discover an exceptional opportunity in one of LA’s fastest-growing neighborhoods. This spacious, move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condominium offers approximately 956 sq. ft. of bright and comfortable living space. Situated in a quiet, well-maintained 7-unit building, this top-floor corner unit offers added privacy with no neighbors above and an open floor plan filled with natural light. Inside,

    Evelyn Georgieva Beverly and Company, Inc.

    114 N Eucalyptus Ave Unit 7, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /31

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • Studio

    733 Hindry Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Newly renovated co-living 4-person suites. Affordable Westside workforce and student housing. Private 1-person bedrooms with shared kitchen, common area and bathroom. All utilities paid. Garage parking included. Conveniently located close to LAX, Loyola University, OTIS School of Design, 405 & 105 Freeways, SoFi Stadium and entertainment. Public transit adjacent.

    Westside Residence Hall

    (424) 437-4302

    733 Hindry Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /6

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    204 Regent Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,772

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Shorts Pauline Knight Realty

    204 Regent Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 917 Kenwood St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Kenwood St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 8,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      917 Kenwood St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mona flaum Equity Union

  • /4

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    1135 S Fir Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Diamond in the rough home in the heart of Inglewood with endless potential located on a peaceful, aged tree-lined street. This home desires attention but provides the opportunity to restore the era's charm. Electrical and plumbing upgrades have been attended to during the last two year period. Ideal for investors or buyers ready to design to fit their lifestyle. The spacious lot features a

    June Radke Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

    1135 S Fir Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /46

    Starting at $1,750 Per Month

    • Studio

    4821 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90304

    When you love L.A., there’s only one place to call home. Welcome to I-wood in Inglewood, CA. Life is busy. So, we’ve made it easier. Our pet-friendly apartment communities give you a choice to conveniently fit your needs. Choose from two distinctive sister communities with varying amenities. Furnished apartments with a full-size appliance package including range, microwave, and refrigerator.

    Iwood I

    (424) 361-1601

    4821 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 500 S Grevillea Ave Unit 2, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    500 S Grevillea Ave Unit 2, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,408

    Last Listing Agent Prescilla Romero Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    500 S Grevillea Ave Unit 2, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      124 N Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom hackett Rodeo Realty - Pacific Palisades

  • /13

    $795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    918 S Oak St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Owner has reduced the price! This charming investment property is back on the market and offers incredible potential for rental income—perfect for first-time buyers or investors looking to take advantage of a rapidly growing area! Located in a vibrant, up-and-coming Inglewood neighborhood, this home sits just minutes from LAX, SoFi Stadium, and other major venues, making it highly desirable for

    Edgar Rodriguez Realty One Group United

    918 S Oak St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /39

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    912 E La Palma Dr, Inglewood, CA 90301

    912 E. La Palma Dr., Inglewood, CA 90301Welcome to 912 E. La Palma Dr., a recently renovated apartment complex in the heart of Inglewood, offering the perfect mix of modern living and comfort for working millennials in Southern California.The apartment amenities at 912 E. La Palma Dr. highlight a fresh, contemporary design with new vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a sleek and durable

    912 E La Palma

    (424) 577-3667

    912 E La Palma Dr, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 713 S Flower St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $1,060,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    713 S Flower St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,333

    Last Listing Agent Juan Morales C-21 Masters

    713 S Flower St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /35

      Est $1,220,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      764 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,243,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Parnell Harvey Parnell

  • /5

    $950,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    252 W Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Welcome to this Spanish Revival Beauty corner lot home in the heart of Inglewood

    Christian De Leon El Camino Realty

    252 W Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /35

    Starting at $1,600 Per Month

    • Studio

    4949 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90304

    When you love L.A., there's only one place to call home. Welcome to i-wood in Inglewood, CA. Life is busy. So, we've made it easier. Our pet-friendly community comes with a full -size appliance package including range, microwave and refrigerator.

    IWood II

    (424) 344-4940

    4949 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 415 Magnolia Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $1,057,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    415 Magnolia Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,556

    Last Listing Agent Jeslid Solis 24 Hour Real Estate

    415 Magnolia Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 614 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Est $1,268,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      614 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Van Dyke Realty ONE Group West

  • /32

    $799,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    444 W Buckthorn St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained home in the heart of Inglewood, thoughtfully upgraded over the years by its proud owners. This inviting property features central air conditioning and heating, elegant recessed lighting throughout the living room, dining room, and kitchen, and a beautifully remodeled kitchen complete with quartz countertops and newer lower cabinetry. The upgraded

    IRMA TREJO NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    444 W Buckthorn St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /23

    Starting at $2,775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    812 Larch St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    812 Larch is an 18-unit apartment community located on quiet Larch Street with updated apartment homes. Residents enjoy a peaceful residential setting with onsite parking, laundry facilities, air conditioning, and a convenient location near shopping and dining. The property is professionally managed and well maintained

    (424) 380-7114

    812 Larch St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 1009 Walnut St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1009 Walnut St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,545

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Aravena Coldwell Banker Envision

    1009 Walnut St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 119 N Cedar Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Cedar Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 15 Beds
      • 15 Baths
      • 8,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      119 N Cedar Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodman Amiri Merit Real Estate

  • /30

    $1,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    757 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Striking newer-construction corner residence in the heart of North Inglewood, set in a one-of-a-kind gated community with 24-hour security. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and nearly 2,400 sq ft, this home is flooded with natural light from multiple exposures and showcases a seamless open-concept layout with wide-plank flooring and effortless flow between living, dining, and kitchen

    Michelle Kim The Hills Premier Realty

    757 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /2

    Starting at $1,725 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    625 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    (424) 414-2689

    625 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /20

    $3,090,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    212 E Tamarack Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 16 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 9,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,413,209

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik BRC Advisors- BH

    212 E Tamarack Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /13

      Est $1,394,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Aerick St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 4 Beds
      • 22 Baths
      • 13,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      632 Aerick St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlsey Zyne Marcus & Millichap

  • /11

    $674,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft

    528 W Hillcrest Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301

    This Charming area home features 2 bedrooms 1 bath with a large back yard, detached garage, newer roof, updated kitchen, with newer multi pane windows and original built-ins in the living room and hallway. This home is in need of TLC, but can be perfect first time buyer or anyone looking for a starter home with room to expand with its large front and rear yards. There is parking for multiple

    Anthony Alonzo Casablanca Real Estate & Inv

    528 W Hillcrest Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /24

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    248 E Buckthorn St Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Welcome home to this bright and comfortable 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath apartment located in a well-maintained residential building. This inviting unit offers a practical layout, generous living space, and convenient amenities that make everyday living easy.The kitchen comes fully equipped with a refrigerator and stove, making meal preparation simple and convenient. Ceiling fans and heating help

    (424) 380-5887

    248 E Buckthorn St Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 400 E Buckthorn St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    400 E Buckthorn St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,535

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Loza So Cal Realty & Associates

    400 E Buckthorn St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 672 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Est $1,129,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      672 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamer Makeen DOMO Real Estate

  • /35

    $429,999

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft

    434 E Spruce Ave Unit 100, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Welcome to this recently remodeled 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in Inglewood. This well-maintained ground-level unit features updated flooring and fresh interior paint throughout, creating a bright and inviting living space. The remodeled kitchen offers quartz countertops, modern finishes, and functional workspace. Additional upgrades include air conditioning unit and double-pane windows for added

    Amy Lais Exit Alliance Realty

    434 E Spruce Ave Unit 100, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /19

    Starting at $2,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    111 N Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Large gated community with swimming pool and onsite laundryroom and parking. walking distance to shopping centers, public transportation and events arena such as the Kia Fourm and other local sports arena.

    The Ambassador Apartments

    (424) 414-0875

    111 N Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 113 Davis Dr, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $1,215,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    113 Davis Dr, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,966

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Urzua Century 21 Jervis & Associates

    113 Davis Dr, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 804 E Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 E Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 13 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      804 E Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Jellick Century 21 Masters

  • /25

    $995,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    547 W Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    BOTH PROPERTIES CAN BE DELIVERED VACANT. This duplex features two detached units, each with private enclosed backyard and no shared walls, separated by a shared garage. Perfect for immediate occupancy or rental at market value. Ideally located just minutes from LAX and approximately 11 miles from Downtown Los Angeles. Each unit offers comfortable living spaces with durable hard-surface flooring

    Colette Stevens Pardee Properties

    547 W Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /23

    Starting at $2,065 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1000-1014 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Osage Gardens is a professionally managed, gated community ideally situated near the Forum Arena, SoFi Stadium, and the Clippers arena. The property is meticulously maintained, offering a clean, quiet, and comfortable living environment. Residents enjoy spacious, newly painted apartment homes, on-site management, and enhanced security through video surveillance. Conveniently located

    Osage Gardens Apartments

    (424) 414-2566

    1000-1014 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 630 W Queen St Unit 10, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $549,777

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    630 W Queen St Unit 10, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,492

    Last Listing Agent Elgin Walker eXp Realty of California Inc

    630 W Queen St Unit 10, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 S Flower St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 40 Beds
      • 17,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1026 S Flower St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Enedina Sanchez McAlpin & Company

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home