5,759

Homes in ZIP Code 90301

Section Image
  • /25

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    550 W Regent St Unit 330, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Don't Miss Out On This Deal of The Century! Spacious 3-Bedroom, 4-Bathroom Condo with Over 1,300 Sq Ft of Living Space That Feels Like a Single-Family Home! --- Welcome to this rare and expansive 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom condo that lives Like a single-family home, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. With over 1,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed space,

    Sandra Green-Murray SG Murray & Assoc/Playa Marina

    550 W Regent St Unit 330, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /26

    Starting at $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    514 W Olive St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Welcome home to 514 W Olive, a fully renovated community nestled in a quiet, tree-lined neighborhood in the heart of Inglewood, CA. Each unit features updated interiors completed in 2026, designed to make you feel right at home from day one. Enjoy the convenience of on-site laundry and parking, making everyday life a little easier. Located just minutes from SoFi Stadium, the Kia Forum, Intuit

    514 W Olive Inglewood

    (424) 414-0406

    514 W Olive St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 927 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $799,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    927 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,027

    Last Listing Agent Steve DonVito DonVito Realty

    927 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 711 Walnut St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Walnut St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      711 Walnut St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sillaman LB Property Management Inc

  • /23

    $1,549,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft

    612 Aerick St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    We are pleased to present 612 Aerick Street, a well maintained 6 unit multifamily investment opportunity located in the highly desirable and rapidly growing Inglewood rental market. The property features an attractive unit mix of six 1 bedroom 1 bathroom units totaling 3,870 square feet on a 6,744 square foot lot, offering an efficient layout that supports strong and consistent rental demand.

    Johnnie Stiegler Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    612 Aerick St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /7

    Starting at $1,965 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    621 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    *Advertised rent is net pricing of the unit when factoring in the move in special on a 12month lease. Actual gross rent paid is $2,050/month3D Tour: 1/2 OF 2ND MONTHS RENT FREE ON A 12 MONTH LEASEDEPOSIT: $1,000Contact info:Ed | NORTH OAK REAL ESTATE | 621 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301KEY FEATURESBedrooms: 1 BedBathrooms: 1

    621 S. Osage

    (424) 419-2638

    621 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 517 E 97th St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $1,625,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    517 E 97th St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 17 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 7,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Divinity KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PROPERTIES

    517 E 97th St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Hillcrest Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      214 W Hillcrest Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amerigo Furlan If Realty

  • /21

    $735,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    522 W Hillcrest Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Apply for the $50,000 grant! Situated in one of Inglewood’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this property offers an unbeatable location just minutes from premier entertainment destinations, including SoFi Stadium, the Kia Forum, YouTube Theater, Intuit Dome, Hollywood Park Casino, and The Miracle Theater. Enjoy convenient access to LAX, nearby beaches, popular dining spots, shopping centers,

    Angela Whiteway Seville Properties

    522 W Hillcrest Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /20

    Starting at $3,465 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    215 E Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    The Stanley on Market Street is a collection of comfortably refined residences perfectly situated in the South Bay near Southern Californias top beaches and most iconic sports and entertainment venues. Disclaimer: Some images may be digitally altered or virtually staged. Original, unaltered photos are available on this property's website. These sophisticated, yet functional apartment homes

    The Stanley on Market Street

    (424) 379-5299

    215 E Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 444 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    444 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,052

    Last Listing Agent Brian Noh Nohco Real Estate

    444 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 917 E La Palma Dr Unit 9, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Est $327,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 E La Palma Dr Unit 9, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      917 E La Palma Dr Unit 9, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bermeet Soto Maestro Real Estate

  • /16

    $649,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft

    545 W Olive St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Step into a beautifully restored 1927 French Normandy Jewel Box in the heart of the City of Champions. As you approach the door, you are welcomed by a beautifully landscaped front yard and adorable deck, perfect for sitting and enjoying a cup of coffee or an evening cocktail. Enter the spacious living room area that boasts abundant natural light and the charm of a restored 1920's home. Continue

    Dolann Adams Crane Keller Williams Larchmont

    545 W Olive St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /5

    Call for Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    643 E 99th St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    (657) 390-9107

    643 E 99th St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 430 E Spruce Ave Unit 65, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $589,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    430 E Spruce Ave Unit 65, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,279

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kashanchi Estate Properties

    430 E Spruce Ave Unit 65, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 S Flower St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 16 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 8,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      536 S Flower St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

  • /19

    $1,160,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    729 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Beautiful single family (three-story) home, is located in the recently constructed gated community of Grace Park and the tri level home has 4 bedrooms & 3.5 bathrooms with full of natural light. The first floor features a master suite. The second floor features a spacious open living space with a gourmet kitchen and stainless steel appliances, white cabinets, quartz counter tops and large center

    Ashalatha Vurimi Single Tree Realty

    729 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /8

    Starting at $2,470 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    822 Myrtle Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    *Advertised rent is net pricing of the unit when factoring in move in special on a 12 month lease. Actual gross rent paid is $2,695*3D TOUR:Contact info:Ed Davis | North Oak Real Estate Inv., Inc. | 2ND MONTH FREE ON A 12 MONTH LEASE!!Deposit: $1,000 oacWe would like to welcome you home to your new home! Conveniently Located Near Schools And Shopping

    Chateau Park Casino Royale I

    (424) 356-0883

    822 Myrtle Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 618 W Arbor Vitae St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    618 W Arbor Vitae St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Alarcon Marisol Alarcon, Broker

    618 W Arbor Vitae St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 701 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 11 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 8,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      701 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Mejia First Team Real Estate

  • /6

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 7,505 Sq Ft
    • $8,705,746 per Acre

    124 W Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    124 W Kelso St is a vacant piece of land located in the heart of Inglewood. The size of the lot is 7,504 SF. There is a small 2-car garage onsite approximately 1,100 SF. Zoned INC1D. Amazing opportunity to convert into a small coffee shop, salon/barber shop, Medical Vehicle Parking, Private Parking for Stadium/Concert Events or an EV Parking Station. This prime location places the property steps

    Michael Padilla Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    124 W Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /20

    Starting at $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    636 E 97th St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    **Charming 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments in Inglewood - Your New Home Awaits!** Experience the allure of our cozy 1 and 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartments located in the scenic city of Inglewood. Situated for your convenience, our spacious units feature large bedrooms, offering a comfortable living space.**Apartment Features:** **Spacious Bedrooms:** Enjoy the luxury of roomy bedrooms that provide

    636 E. 97th St.

    (562) 548-7059

    636 E 97th St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 511 E 99th St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $3,800,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    511 E 99th St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 18 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 17,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Simeral Simmar Real Estate

    511 E 99th St, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 663 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Est $1,256,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      663 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,243,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caskey Compass

  • /18

    $2,075,000

    Pending
    • 15 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,538 Sq Ft

    614 Myrtle Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Outstanding Inglewood Location - 6 Blocks from SoFi Stadium, The Forum & Upcoming Inglewood Transit Connector (ITC) and Less Than 1 Mile from Intuit Dome | 6.90% Current Cap Rate & 10.38 Current GRM | 7.90% Pro-Forma Cap Rate & 9.37 Pro-Forma GRM | Outstanding Unit Mix of 4-Bedroom, 3-Bedroom & 2-Bedroom Units | Large 9,463-SF Lot | Originally Built as 4-Bedroom/2-Bathroom House - Expanded in

    Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

    614 Myrtle Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /2

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    314 E 99th St Unit Apartment C, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Property Id: 2514359Welcome to your cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit located at 314 E99th Street in Inglewood, CA. This multi-family property is perfect for small dogs and cats, with amenities like a freezer, oven, and fenced yard. Enjoy the convenience of included utilities and secure building with bicycle parking. Don't miss out on this charming rental for $2000/month, available starting

    (401) 208-0448

    314 E 99th St Unit Apartment C, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /36

    $1,225,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    551 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,302

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dergan LPT Realty, Inc

    551 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /7

      Est $1,269,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Manchester Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      315 W Manchester Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Spillman Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

  • /2

    $595,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    711 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with an additional attached bedroom in the heart of Inglewood! This 976 sq ft residence blends classic character with comfortable living and sits on a 2,392 sq ft lot. The home features a functional layout, a two-car garage, and an attached bonus bedroom offering flexible space for guests, a home office, or extended family.Ideally located just minutes from LAX,

    George Kpachavi LPT Realty, Inc

    711 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /7

    $1,350 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    112 S Eucalyptus Ave Unit 5, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Property Id: 2271684Studio apt. in a gated small complex. 8 small studios in the back with front out separate. Close to freeway and location is close to Sofi. Coin laundry is walking distance. All utilities paid. Call for inquires.

    (424) 380-4776

    112 S Eucalyptus Ave Unit 5, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    315 N Hillcrest Blvd Unit 11, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,228

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Knott Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    315 N Hillcrest Blvd Unit 11, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 410 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 9,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      410 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Estes RE/MAX

  • /22

    $1,400,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    811 E Nutwood St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Situated in one of LA's most vibrant and rapidly transforming neighborhoods, 811 E Nutwood presents an exceptional investment opportunity. Just steps away from SoFi Stadium, The Forum, Intuit Dome, and the evolving Downtown Inglewood, this property is perfectly positioned to take advantage of the region's explosive growth. With strong rental demand and long-term appreciation potential, this

    Jordan Bridges Compass

    811 E Nutwood St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /12

    $2,600 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    304 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    FOR RENT - Brand New ADU304 S Inglewood Ave, Unit A | West Inglewood, CAUNIT AProperty HighlightsBRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION - Never lived in!Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Square Footage: 617 sq ftCeiling Height: 12'-10" vaulted ceiling in living area, 9'-0" in bedroomsParking: 1 dedicated garage space in 2-car garageLaundry: Washer/dryer hookups

    304 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 438 E Spruce Ave Unit 134, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $579,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    438 E Spruce Ave Unit 134, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,072

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kashanchi Estate Properties

    438 E Spruce Ave Unit 134, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 725 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      725 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larson Harley Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

  • /11

    $2,795,000

    • 15 Beds
    • 15 Baths
    • 8,503 Sq Ft

    310 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    We are pleased to present the exclusive offering of 310 S Eucalyptus Ave, a townhome style apartment complex in the heart of Inglewood. This asset presents a rare opportunity to acquire a well-located, high-quality 8-unit apartment building in the heart of Inglewood, just minutes from SoFi Stadium and the Hollywood Park development. Constructed in 1965, the property consists of 8,503 square feet

    John Katnik BRC Advisors- BH

    310 S Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /24

    $3,000 - $4,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    619 W Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301

    KELSO FRONT (We have 2 more unit for this area, Kelso Middle and Back) Fully furnished 1-bedroom bungalow in Inglewood, CA ideal for traveling nurses, corporate relocations, film crews, and long-term visitors. Just minutes from LAX airport, SoFi Stadium, Intuit Dome, Hollywood Park, and SpaceX. Features include a full kitchen with cookware, a spacious modern bathroom, and an in-unit

    619 W Kelso St, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 1124 S Truro Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1124 S Truro Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,249

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Nejad Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1124 S Truro Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Queen St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      330 W Queen St, Inglewood, CA 90301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Brass Ted Brass Real Estate Solutions

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home