4,464

Homes in ZIP Code 90303

Section Image
  • /20

    $799,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    10233 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Refinished hardwood floors. A fireplace. And a backyard with a pool and a lawn you can actually use. Built in 1946 in Inglewood's Century Heights neighborhood on a tree-lined street that exudes pride of ownership, this 3-bed, 2-bath home has the character that newer construction can't manufacture. Inside, triple-paned soundproof windows fill the home with natural light, with east-facing living

    Jason Lowery Compass

    10233 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /19

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3248 W 111th St Unit 3248 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    3248 W 111th St Unit 3248 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 3924 W 104th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $760,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3924 W 104th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,032

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    3924 W 104th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • /22

      Est $891,716 Not Listed For Sale

      10703 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10703 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Beatty eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • /2

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    3850 W Imperial Hwy, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Legal non-conforming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house located in the City of Hawthorne, with an Inglewood mailing address. The home is zoned HACM. This property offers an excellent opportunity for a commercial user, investor, or developer seeking strong visibility and long-term upside along Imperial Highway.Situated just off the 105 Freeway, the property provides convenient access to LAX, SoFi

    Antonio Atoche Antonio Atoche, Broker

    3850 W Imperial Hwy, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /30

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2635 W Imperial Hwy Unit 3, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome home to this charming upstairs 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit located in a well-maintained building in Inglewood. The unit features comfortable living space with on-site laundry facilities property Conveniently situated near the Crenshaw Shopping Center, Downtown Inglewood's Market Street, SoFi Stadium, Intuit Dome, and the Kia Forum, this location offers easy access to entertainment, dining,

    Odest Riley Odest Riley

    2635 W Imperial Hwy Unit 3, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 3301 W 116th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $805,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3301 W 116th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,699

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lonsdale Real Broker

    3301 W 116th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10237 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $843,869 Not Listed For Sale

      10237 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10237 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julius Ward 401K Realty

  • /2

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    3746 W 113th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    large 3 bedroom 2 bath master unit with Family Room Private laundry, fireplace, front yard, balcony. ALL units have 2 CAR ENCLOSED GARAGES.Insurance requirements complete. All rents close to market with annual rent increases due. Coin laundry for the other 3 units for additional income.

    Don Mossimo Keystone Realty

    3746 W 113th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /7

    $2,997 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3734 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303

    3734 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /39

    $1,140,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10232 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $570/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,257

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Pietrangelo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    10232 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10112 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $1,014,660 Not Listed For Sale

      10112 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10112 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Luna ERA Donahoe Realty

  • /41

    $749,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    2508 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath contemporary home blends original character with outstanding potential. SEE FLOOR PLAN UNDER DOCS. The inviting living room is anchored by a classic fireplace, creating a warm focal point that reflects the home's timeless appeal. The property offers excellent functionality with a detached 2-car garage, ample driveway parking, and an

    Teresa Mack Pacific Playa Realty

    2508 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3717 W Imperial Hwy Unit 9, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to The Inglewood Village — a newly remodeled 10-unit apartment community in the heart of Inglewood, CA. This property features a mix of spacious 1-bedroom units and modern studio apartments designed for individuals, couples, and small families seeking comfort, convenience, and stylish urban living. Each unit has been fully updated with new kitchens, modern bathrooms, and upgraded flooring

    James Banks First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

    3717 W Imperial Hwy Unit 9, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 2709 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $828,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2709 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,903

    Last Listing Agent Sue Cobb Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    2709 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10912 Ardath Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $902,781 Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Ardath Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10912 Ardath Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $728/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lowery Compass

  • /13

    $689,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    3138 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Great fixer opportunity in South Inglewood! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,471 sq ft of living space on a 9,030 sq ft lot. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major freeways, and just minutes from SoFi Stadium and the Hollywood Park development. Excellent opportunity for investors or buyers looking to renovate, customize, and add value. The large 9,030 sq ft lot

    ADELINO BLACK MATL Realty

    3138 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /19

    $4,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • 10701 1/2 Doty Ave

    10701 Doty Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Discover this brand-new two-story home available for rent in the heart of Inglewood, just minutes from Sofi Stadium. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully laid out for comfortable living.The main level offers two bedrooms, one full bathroom, a bright living room, and a modern kitchen equipped with brand-new appliances. Upstairs, you'll find two

    10701 Doty Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 2408 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $1,175,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2408 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,388

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lowery Compass

    2408 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 11139 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $767,612 Not Listed For Sale

      11139 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11139 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Mcmilan Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /4

    $974,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    3202 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to 3202 West 111th Street in the vibrant City of Inglewood! This charming duplex offers a spacious and versatile layout perfect for a variety of lifestyles. With a generous 2,066 square feet of living space, this property ensures ample room to relax and entertain. The property features two well-appointed bathrooms and plenty of living space, including large and appropriately sized

    Ron Jackson - Probate\Trust Specialist Compass

    3202 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /13

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3834 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in desirable South Inglewood just minutes from Intuit Dome and SoFi Stadium. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this inviting residence features a modern remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, central heating and air conditioning, and a cozy fireplace that adds warmth and charm to the

    Joanna Recinos Strand Hill Properties

    3834 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 2836 Thoreau St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $709,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2836 Thoreau St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,346

    Last Listing Agent TODD TROENDLE LPT Realty, Inc

    2836 Thoreau St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 2703 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $915,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2703 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taya DiCarlo Compass

  • /2

    $750,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    10513 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    This charming 3 bedroom, 1-1/2 bath home is located in a highly desirable neighborhood and offers comfort, space, and convenience. Features include central air and heat, soundproof windows and doors, a covered patio, and a large backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home welcomes you with a spacious entryway that leads into a bright and inviting living room with a cozy fireplace,

    Beverly Stalworth The Realestate Group

    10513 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /10

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2509 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    2509 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /6

    $1,110,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3337 W 111th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,171

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Labra California Trust Realty, Inc.

    3337 W 111th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 11733 Christopher Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $756,898 Not Listed For Sale

      11733 Christopher Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11733 Christopher Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

  • /5

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    3216 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Prime Inglewood opportunity just 5 minutes from SoFi Stadium! This property features two detached homes on an oversized 9,034 sq ft lot. Front unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The rear unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, ideal for multi-generational living or rental income. Includes two garages with excellent ADU potential.Located in the rapidly growing entertainment hub near Hollywood

    Maria Isaza Elite Class Realty Inc

    3216 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /6

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 3, Inglewood, CA 90303

James Banks First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 3, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 3320 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $880,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3320 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,602

    Last Listing Agent Florence Mak Faith Realty

    3320 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • /27

      Est $852,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 W 118th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3345 W 118th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Grimes Team Equity L.A. Property

  • /12

    $409,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft

    2535 W Imperial Hwy Unit 5, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath upper-level corner condo located in the heart of Inglewood. Offering approximately 986 sq ft of comfortable living space, this inviting unit features a functional and open layout with generously sized living and dining areas filled with natural light. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space with convenient access to the

    Manuel Flores Canchola Iberri & Associates Real Estate

    2535 W Imperial Hwy Unit 5, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /7

    $2,775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3209 W 110th St Unit B, Inglewood, CA 90303

    REMODELED 2 BED, 1 BATH HOUSE. SECTION 8 VOUCHERS WELCOME

    Robert Compean Urban Street Ventures, Inc

    3209 W 110th St Unit B, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /9

    $800,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2508 Thoreau St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,914

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Harleaux Golden Key Real Estate

    2508 Thoreau St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3327 W 117th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $782,904 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 W 117th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3327 W 117th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bellante BELLANTE REALTY

  • /39

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    3656 W 108th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to 3656 W 108th Street, Inglewood, CA 90303 — a prime duplex opportunity in one of LA’s fastest-growing neighborhoods. The property will be delivered vacant, offering immediate flexibility for owner-occupants and investors alike. This versatile property features two separate addresses: the front residence at 3656 W 108th Street and the rear unit at 3656 1/2 W 108th Street, creating an

    Philip Checinski Personal Real Estate Services

    3656 W 108th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10218 Darby Ave Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Rental Description2-bedroom, 1-bath unit available at 10218 Darby Ave. #4, Inglewood, CA. This is a second-floor unit offering a comfortable layout with plenty of natural sunlight, creating a bright and inviting living space.Located in Inglewood, the property provides convenient access to public transportation, local shops, and everyday essentials. The area is also near major attractions like

    Joel Newton Coldwell Banker Realty

    10218 Darby Ave Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 11611 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $901,250 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11611 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,265

    Last Listing Agent Monae Moran BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    11611 Crenshaw Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 11412 Dehn Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $764,590 Not Listed For Sale

      11412 Dehn Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11412 Dehn Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wyrzykowski Dean Enterprises Incorporated

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home