4,464

Homes in ZIP Code 90303

Section Image
  • /26

    $999,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    3659 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    BIG PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to 3659 W 110th St, a versatile two-unit property in the heart of Inglewood offering flexibility for owner-occupants, multi-generational living, or investors. The property features a smaller front unit and a larger rear unit, creating an ideal setup for extended family living, living in one unit while renting out the other, or operating as a fully income-producing

    James Sudarsono Keller Williams

    3659 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /9

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to The Inglewood Village — a newly remodeled 10-unit apartment community in the heart of Inglewood, CA. This property features a mix of spacious 1-bedroom units and modern studio apartments designed for individuals, couples, and small families seeking comfort, convenience, and stylish urban living. Each unit has been fully updated with new kitchens, modern bathrooms, and upgraded flooring

    James Banks First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /30

    $2,430,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10235 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 16 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 8,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Bahri Sotheby's International Realty

    10235 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3761 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,121,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3761 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3761 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micaela Solis Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /15

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    10234 Woodworth Ave Unit 2, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Bright 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Inglewood! This unit features fresh paint, laminate flooring throughout and plenty of kitchen cabinetry for your storage needs. Stay comfortable all year round with ceiling fans and wall heater! 1 detached covered carport space included. Convenient to Head Start-State Preschool, Woodworth Imagine Learning Magnet Elementary School, Michaels, The Village At

    Dylan Gallagher JRealty

    10234 Woodworth Ave Unit 2, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 3128 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $715,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3128 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,938

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Williams Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    3128 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3509 W 118th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $831,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 W 118th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3509 W 118th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Velez Realty One Group United

  • /5

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 5, Inglewood, CA 90303

James Banks First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 5, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 3316 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $820,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3316 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,504

    Last Listing Agent Olga Altieri Home Smart Realty Group

    3316 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3550 W 115th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $963,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3550 W 115th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3550 W 115th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Brackett Brackett Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,072,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3623 W 105th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,451

    Last Listing Agent Brian Selem Revel Real Estate

    3623 W 105th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10849 S Prairie Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $658,090 Not Listed For Sale

      10849 S Prairie Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      10849 S Prairie Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Fuentes RE/MAX

  • /38

    $800,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3934 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,649

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pinckert Tierney Compass

    3934 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3314 W 117th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $892,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 W 117th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3314 W 117th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

  • /17

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10223 Darby Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,667

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

    10223 Darby Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3856 W 111th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $1,182,052 Not Listed For Sale

      3856 W 111th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3856 W 111th Place, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cabrera Giron Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /31

    $694,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3248 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,951

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Santana eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    3248 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3868 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $740,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3868 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3868 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nelson SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE

  • 2614 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $1,150,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2614 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,983

    Last Listing Agent WINDI LAU RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    2614 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3616 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $770,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3616 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genesis Hidalgo The Real Estate Store Inc.

  • 10229 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $756,200 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10229 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,472

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tran Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    10229 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • /2

      Est $844,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 W 107th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3714 W 107th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA OROZCO DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

  • 3751 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $1,060,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3751 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,058

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mercado Circle Real Estate

    3751 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3806 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $928,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3806 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,263/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barragan Realty ONE Group United

  • 11623 Dehn Ave S, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $1,047,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11623 Dehn Ave S, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,215

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Vasquez Kase Real Estate

    11623 Dehn Ave S, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10904 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $814,503 Not Listed For Sale

      10904 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10904 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Furstenberg Furstenberg Realty

  • /30

    $902,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10200 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,450

    Last Listing Agent nick collins The Agency

    10200 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 3241 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $709,730 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3241 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Klines Onyx Realty & Finc. Serv., Inc

  • 3142 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $675,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3142 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,610

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Ayala United Freedom Realty

    3142 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10708 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $1,136,420 Not Listed For Sale

      10708 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10708 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hernandez 24 Hour Real Estate

  • 3205 Bartdon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $1,525,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3205 Bartdon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jacobson Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    3205 Bartdon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10240 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $911,280 Not Listed For Sale

      10240 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10240 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson HOMEFRONT REAL ESTATE

  • 10213 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $845,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10213 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,009

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    10213 S 1st Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 10217 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $762,125 Not Listed For Sale

      10217 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10217 S Van Ness Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reynaldo Salter eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

  • 3355 W 115th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $550,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3355 W 115th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,611

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Morales Real Consultants

    3355 W 115th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • /30

      Est $602,480 Not Listed For Sale

      10234 Crenshaw Blvd Unit 7, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10234 Crenshaw Blvd Unit 7, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briaunna Ellerson Pacific Playa Realty

  • 2530 Van Wick St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $840,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2530 Van Wick St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,235

    Last Listing Agent Antonina Morofuji Keller Williams Realty

    2530 Van Wick St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 2501 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Est $870,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2501 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Navshad Lalani Naush Lalani, Broker

  • /10

    $1,295,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3508 W 113th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,143

    Last Listing Agent Sam Grayeli BRC Advisors- BH

    3508 W 113th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • /2

      Est $1,021,270 Not Listed For Sale

      10234 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10234 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Saul Miranda Amer Ex Realty Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home