94

Recently Sold Homes in 90305

Section Image
  • 8711 Chessington Dr Unit D, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $495,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8711 Chessington Dr Unit D, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,468

    Last Listing Agent Sharron Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    8711 Chessington Dr Unit D, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /9

    $490,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3814 Dunford Ln Unit N, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,411

    Last Listing Agent Roix Williamson Robert Pitts Luxury Estates

    3814 Dunford Ln Unit N, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /23

    $720,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8104 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,104

    Last Listing Agent Scott Greenberg Equity Union

    8104 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /59

    $685,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 426, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,432

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Knight The Hills Premier Realty

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 426, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 8616 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $1,125,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8616 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Takahashi Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    8616 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 170, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $745,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 170, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,546

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Farrow eXp Realty of California Inc

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 170, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 8716 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $745,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8716 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,960

    Last Listing Agent Elise Frazier LACY REALTY

    8716 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /5

    $865,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9300 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,859

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lanier Hoffman Theus

    9300 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 2901 W 80th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $740,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2901 W 80th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,977

    Last Listing Agent Bandele Oguntomilade Bogun Realty and Luxury Homes

    2901 W 80th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 8909 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $1,045,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8909 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,316

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ross eXp Realty of Southern CA

    8909 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /49

    $950,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7725 Victoria Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,088

    Last Listing Agent Johan Cisneros Pacific Properties Realty Group

    7725 Victoria Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /53

    $999,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9009 S Calvin Way, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,863

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Asberry Sharon Foreman-Asberry

    9009 S Calvin Way, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 450, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $591,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 450, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,688

    Last Listing Agent Terrevia Shirley Realty One Group West

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 450, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /5

    $840,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2505 W Manchester Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 1 Bed
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerome McAlpin McAlpin & Company

    2505 W Manchester Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /23

    $840,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2721 W 94th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,322

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hicks R. Hicks Realty

    2721 W 94th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /17

    $899,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2905 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,259

    Last Listing Agent Alex Son First Team Real Estate

    2905 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /8

    $700,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8712 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,432

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Scotton UR TEAM Real Estate Services

    8712 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /71

    $870,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2709 W 82nd Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,251

    Last Listing Agent Michael Delahoussaye Michael Delahoussaye & Assoc.

    2709 W 82nd Place, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /25

    $800,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9813 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,646

    Last Listing Agent Devin McNichol Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    9813 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 8620 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $1,110,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8620 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,474

    Last Listing Agent Naresh Sakhrani THE IVRI GROUP, INC.

    8620 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 8115 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $645,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8115 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,490

    Last Listing Agent Carmyn Wyrick Carmyn Wyrick

    8115 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /35

    $1,002,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2910 W 78th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,090

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Matron Element RE, Inc

    2910 W 78th Place, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 8712 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $725,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8712 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,713

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    8712 S 11th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /25

    $1,055,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2901 W 85th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,672

    Last Listing Agent Yonnine Hawkins Garr Chase Skye Realty Group

    2901 W 85th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /27

    $949,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9300 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,869

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bernstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    9300 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /37

    $1,125,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2422 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,605

    Last Listing Agent Berek Waldman Berek Alexander Waldman

    2422 W 77th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 9630 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $890,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9630 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,171

    Last Listing Agent Joe Abughazaleh Mamdouh Elalami

    9630 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /31

    $805,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2816 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,565

    Last Listing Agent Val Murphy Pacific Playa Realty

    2816 W 84th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /20

    $925,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2700 W 85th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shufford Real Broker

    2700 W 85th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 9507 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $1,210,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9507 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,211

    Last Listing Agent Amir Rajab OC Homes Realty

    9507 S 10th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 459, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $720,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 459, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,296

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hai RE/MAX PREMIER/SANMARINO

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 459, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /35

    $727,700 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8202 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,849

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Mack Pacific Playa Realty

    8202 S 3rd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /21

    $900,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3436 W 79th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,383

    Last Listing Agent Roderick McDaniel HUNTINGTON BROWNE

    3436 W 79th St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /13

    $810,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9520 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,839

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carter MJB Fine Homes & Realty Inc.

    9520 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /16

    $685,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 58, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,286

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Hennington Keller Williams Larchmont

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 58, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /35

    $995,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8809 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,223

    Last Listing Agent Lanisha Stubbs Real Broker

    8809 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /34

    $870,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9829 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,936

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Brown b.smth Real Estate Group

    9829 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 8900 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $750,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8900 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,125

    Last Listing Agent KAREN CASTILLO Century 21 Allstars

    8900 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 2904 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $790,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2904 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,761

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lowery Compass

    2904 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • 2915 W 95th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $840,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2915 W 95th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,632

    Last Listing Agent Shelle Kirk View Heights Properties

    2915 W 95th St, Inglewood, CA 90305

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home