$400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026
34 Aragon Dr, Inglis, FL 34449
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,983 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- $202/SF
- 119 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Naja Pristine Properties
34 Aragon Dr, Inglis, FL 34449$400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026
34 Aragon Dr, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Naja Pristine Properties
34 Aragon Dr, Inglis, FL 34449$127,500 Sold May 20, 2025
13537 W Edwards Ct, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Goode Compass Homes and Land LLC
13537 W Edwards Ct, Inglis, FL 34449$197,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026
61 Jerry St, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Pullias RE/MAX Realty One
61 Jerry St, Inglis, FL 34449$275,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026
6 Winding River Ln, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Stukes ERA American Suncoast Realty
6 Winding River Ln, Inglis, FL 34449$275,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026
119 Risher Ave, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cale Trenary Top Performance Real Est. Cons
119 Risher Ave, Inglis, FL 34449$67,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026
103 Neeld St, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Mauldin GUIDELIGHT REALTY
103 Neeld St, Inglis, FL 34449$360,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
5 Captains Cove Rd, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Kidd Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
5 Captains Cove Rd, Inglis, FL 34449$72,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
372 Vicki St, Inglis, FL 34449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Sibley Compass Homes and Land LLC
372 Vicki St, Inglis, FL 34449$19,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025
0 SE 107th Terrace Unit MFRTB8309546, Inglis, FL 34449