1,399

Recently Sold Homes near Inman Intermediate School

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10 Bobo St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brock REMAX Executive Spartanburg

    10 Bobo St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /37

    $292,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    111 James Shands Ln, Wellford, SC 29385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,344

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison Keller Williams Realty - Wests

    111 James Shands Ln, Wellford, SC 29385
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    200 Victoria Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,905

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Kahl Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    200 Victoria Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /9

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    639 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Ragozinski Affinity Group Realty

    639 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /41

    $153,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    739 E Fleming Farm Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL VANOVER Beyond Real Estate

    739 E Fleming Farm Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /45

    $274,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    253 Highland Springs Loop, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,077

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Matsuda Bluefield Realty Group

    253 Highland Springs Loop, Inman, SC 29349
  • /18

    $202,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    410 King Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Kitchko iList Realty

    410 King Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    105 Everest Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,667

105 Everest Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /18

    $180,999

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3094 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3094 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /47

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    338 Jordan Creek Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,971

    Last Listing Agent William Stewart RE/MAX Moves Simpsonville

    338 Jordan Creek Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /45

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5790 New Cut Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PAVEL ZABOLOTSKIY Ponce Realty Group

    5790 New Cut Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /35

    $5,000,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    135 Glendarosa Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,922

    Last Listing Agent Jana Slyder BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    135 Glendarosa Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /4

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1180 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Home Company, LLC

    1180 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /27

    $180,999

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3028 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    3028 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /16

    $180,999

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3040 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3040 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /34

    $390,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    834 Indian Trail Run, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,574

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Brooks Coldwell Banker Caine/Spartanburg

    834 Indian Trail Run, Inman, SC 29349
  • /37

    $252,600

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3075 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    3075 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /25

    $192,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    422 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,532

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Alarcon Keller Williams DRIVE

    422 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /31

    $293,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1633 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BEECH SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    1633 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /6

    $465,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    521 Livingston Way, Inman, SC 29350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thornley Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    521 Livingston Way, Inman, SC 29350
  • /6

    $385,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12095 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    12095 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349
  • /16

    $244,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12098 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Norris Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    12098 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1538 Offshore Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,511

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    1538 Offshore Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /41

    $296,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    705 John Dodd Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,329

    Last Listing Agent JOHN GOTISHAN Keller Williams Realty

    705 John Dodd Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /38

    $317,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    418 Ridgeview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,479

    Last Listing Agent Tetiana Zakharchuk Shulikov Realty & Associates

    418 Ridgeview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /35

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    26 Bridges St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,245

    Last Listing Agent NELSON JONES REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    26 Bridges St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /36

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2030 Wexley Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,322

    Last Listing Agent Angela Atherley REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    2030 Wexley Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /23

    $271,435

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1621 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Westbriar Woods - Single Family Homes

    1621 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    240 Apple Branch Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,323

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Porter Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    240 Apple Branch Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /27

    $189,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3094 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    3094 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /27

    $397,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    116/118 Honda St, Inman, SC 29349

    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marina Bodem Keller Williams Realty

    116/118 Honda St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /27

    $174,999

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3116 Whispering Willow Ct Unit MT 57 Magnolia B, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /30

    $303,424

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4025 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Goldsmith SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    4025 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349
  • /16

    $186,999

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3090 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3090 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /25

    $319,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12050 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Walnut Ridge

    12050 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349
  • /18

    $186,799

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1370 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    1370 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $394,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1256 Dockyard Ln Unit CLE 124, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    1256 Dockyard Ln Unit CLE 124, Inman, SC 29349
  • /17

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    422 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,532

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    422 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /31

    $251,639

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3137 Hillgate Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3137 Hillgate Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /32

    $186,875

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1281 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

1281 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home