$95,800
218 95th St, Charleston, WV 25315
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 940 Sq Ft
- Built 1935
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $102/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $96,890
Last Listing Agent Becky Moore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real
218 95th St, Charleston, WV 25315