422

Recently Sold Inver Grove, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $218,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    928 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,329

    Last Listing Agent Max Gygi RE/MAX Results

    928 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    521 Weston Hills Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,546

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stordahl Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    521 Weston Hills Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1440 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,537

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rudenick Lakes Sotheby's International

    1440 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /27

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1127 9th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,992

    Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    1127 9th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1456 6th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,811

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    1456 6th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /27

    $332,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    531 12th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,929

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    531 12th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1215 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,929

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ames RE/MAX Results

    1215 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /43

    $321,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    749 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,874

    Last Listing Agent Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

    749 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /13

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    456 10th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,207

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ames RE/MAX Results

    456 10th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1065 121st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,650

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hawkins Keller Williams Select Realty

    1065 121st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1442 7th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,942

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

    1442 7th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /12

    $308,820

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1156 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,588

    Last Listing Agent Brian Solos Metzen Realty and Associates CO.

    1156 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /52

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3889 Kennet Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,688

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Carson RE/MAX Results

    3889 Kennet Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55123
  • /46

    $310,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1663 Concord St S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,247

    Last Listing Agent Paul Alsides LPT Realty, LLC

    1663 Concord St S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    451 12th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,316

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Furth Coldwell Banker Realty

    451 12th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /26

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    569 Coventry Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,905

    Last Listing Agent Steven Conlin Edina Realty, Inc.

    569 Coventry Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55123
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1227 9th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,199

    Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    1227 9th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /62

    $739,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4532 Alicia Dr, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,750

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Hietpas Edina Realty, Inc.

    4532 Alicia Dr, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    450 11th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,975

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Oldman HOMESTEAD ROAD

    450 11th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /48

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    521 Eastwood Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,622

    Last Listing Agent Laura Willox Bridge Realty, LLC

    521 Eastwood Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    821 9th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,270

    Last Listing Agent Cole Nesgoda Edina Realty, Inc.

    821 9th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
  • /34

    $245,175

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1436 5th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,386

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Boche Re/Max Advantage Plus

    1436 5th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

Showing Results 401 - 422, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home