$311,289 Sold Jun 16, 2025
53 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,962 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $159/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
53 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428$311,289 Sold Jun 16, 2025
53 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
53 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428$322,417 Sold Mar 25, 2026
Homesite 246 Marabou Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Move in Ready Sold Summary
DRB Homes South Brook - Townhomes
Homesite 246 Marabou Rd, Inwood, WV 25428$318,365 Sold Apr 10, 2026
248 Mutual Dr, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.
248 Mutual Dr, Inwood, WV 25428$274,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
380 Wendover Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $286,250
Last Listing Agent Julie Arrowood Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon
380 Wendover Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413$360,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025
356 Outrigger Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
356 Outrigger Rd, Inwood, WV 25428$432,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025
878 Basin Dr, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James King RE/MAX Roots
878 Basin Dr, Inwood, WV 25428$259,186 Sold May 30, 2025
44 Bigler Rd Unit HARRIETT LOT 55, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julia Foard-Lynch Samson Properties
44 Bigler Rd Unit HARRIETT LOT 55, Inwood, WV 25428$290,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025
83 Gray Silver Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Srinivas Kunchala S5 Realty LLC
83 Gray Silver Rd, Inwood, WV 25428$320,380 Sold Feb 28, 2026