7,330

Inyo County, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Argyle Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1448 Argyle Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /17

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2361 Hopi Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,896

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    2361 Hopi Cir, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      114 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market

  • /26

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    800 Valley West Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,499

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Miller Premier Property Management

    800 Valley West Cir, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      112 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /13

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2293 Galloway Ave, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    2293 Galloway Ave, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /12

      Est $30,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      104 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market

  • /5

    $16,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6432 Enchanted Lake Rd, Olancha, CA 93549

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $3,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Amundson Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

    6432 Enchanted Lake Rd, Olancha, CA 93549
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      111 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /12

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2262 Sunrise Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gleason Central Coast Home and Land

    2262 Sunrise Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      110 Condor Ave, Stewart Valley, CA 92484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387 Days On Market

  • /24

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3044 E Cedar St, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,089

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    3044 E Cedar St, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Bartell Rd Unit 27, Big Pine, CA 93513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      464 Bartell Rd Unit 27, Big Pine, CA 93513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 437 Days On Market

  • /29

    $629,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    658 Sycamore Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,878

    658 Sycamore Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Glenwood Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1502 Glenwood Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    34 Marianne Way, Big Pine, CA 93513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

34 Marianne Way, Big Pine, CA 93513
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Fiora Ave, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2252 Fiora Ave, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /13

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    250 Clarke St, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Alexander Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

    250 Clarke St, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /18

      Est $441,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Wilson Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2314 Wilson Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /35

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    473 Arboles Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,538

    Last Listing Agent Carole Wade Owens Valley Realty

    473 Arboles Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Juniper St, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2341 Juniper St, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /27

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1424 Rocking West Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Rasmuson Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

    1424 Rocking West Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Dunbar Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1511 Dunbar Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /30

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1358 Macgregor Ave, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lowthorp Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

    1358 Macgregor Ave, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Crow Canyon Rd, Trona, CA 93592

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      251 Crow Canyon Rd, Trona, CA 93592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381 Days On Market

  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12345 Trona Wildrose Rd Unit 1, Trona, CA 93562

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    12345 Trona Wildrose Rd Unit 1, Trona, CA 93562
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 W Payne St, Independence, CA 93526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      350 W Payne St, Independence, CA 93526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2323 Grazide Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,985

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    2323 Grazide Cir, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /2

      Est $340,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Edwards St, Independence, CA 93526

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      127 N Edwards St, Independence, CA 93526

      Last Sold Summary

  • /12

    $402,231

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    411 E Line St, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,788

411 E Line St, Bishop, CA 93514
    • /15

      Est $555,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Panorama Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      179 Panorama Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

    • /50

      Est $869,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Arboles Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      433 Arboles Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

    • /18

      Est $552,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hobbs Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Hobbs Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Mcgalliard Ave, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2307 Mcgalliard Ave, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368 Days On Market

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Glenwood Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1477 Glenwood Ln, Bishop, CA 93514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Lone Pine Ave, Lone Pine, CA 93545