204

Recently Sold Homes in 48846

Section Image
  • /42

    $278,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    260 E Main St, Ionia, MI 48846

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1866

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,737

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East

    260 E Main St, Ionia, MI 48846
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    240 W Tuttle Rd, Ionia, MI 48846

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,539

    Last Listing Agent Maria Blackmer Live Local Realty

    240 W Tuttle Rd, Ionia, MI 48846
  • /21

    $157,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    630 Harrison St, Ionia, MI 48846

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,977

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Woodard KW Rivertown Hoppough

    630 Harrison St, Ionia, MI 48846
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1985 Aspen Valley Ln Unit 24, Ionia, MI 48846

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,119

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoppough KW Rivertown Hoppough

    1985 Aspen Valley Ln Unit 24, Ionia, MI 48846

Showing Results 201 - 204, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home