Est $458,674 Not Listed For Sale
3504 Bermuda Dr, Irondale, AL 35210
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,392 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $178/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $425,000
- Dec 08, 2023
Last Listing Agent Elaine Julian ARC Realty 280