784

Recently Sold Ironia, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 51 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    51 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,624

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    51 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 27 Phoenix Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,485,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    27 Phoenix Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,000

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA MESSINA SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    27 Phoenix Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 3 Brook Ln, Dover, NJ 07801

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3 Brook Ln, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,233

    Last Listing Agent BARBRA ALLYSON SPARGO PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    3 Brook Ln, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 4 Knollwood Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

    $1,125,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4 Knollwood Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,814

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    4 Knollwood Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930
  • 176 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    176 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,363

    Last Listing Agent Daven Shah CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    176 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803
  • 12 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $872,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,492

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    12 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 10 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,900,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,751

    Last Listing Agent TERESA MORRISSEY TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    10 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 37 Lazarus Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $920,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    37 Lazarus Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,343

    Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    37 Lazarus Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 11 Grover St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $760,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11 Grover St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,647

    Last Listing Agent Shawn McEnteer EXP Realty, LLC

    11 Grover St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 35 Ironia Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    35 Ironia Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,397

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Meyer BHHS FOX & ROACH

    35 Ironia Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 12 Crestwood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $725,570

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12 Crestwood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,208

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scotto C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    12 Crestwood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 21 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $821,198

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOANNA PLITT TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    21 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 137 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $479,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    137 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,994

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE CASCELLI HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    137 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  • 5 Cherry Ln, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    $918,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5 Cherry Ln, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DIANNE CURRY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    5 Cherry Ln, Mendham Township, NJ 07945
  • 11 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,042

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN MAGNOTTA WEICHERT REALTORS

    11 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 5 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,041

    Last Listing Agent Regina Snyder COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    5 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 50 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $370,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    50 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,097

    Last Listing Agent Pietro Piccolo RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    50 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 6 Raleigh Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $1,070,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6 Raleigh Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,436

    Last Listing Agent Gale Grennan WEICHERT REALTORS

    6 Raleigh Ct, Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 11 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,398

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bailey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11 Unneberg Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 3 Highfield Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $895,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3 Highfield Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,339

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRA BUONINCONTRI EXP REALTY, LLC

    3 Highfield Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 17 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,638

    Last Listing Agent Holly Suminski TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    17 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 29 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    29 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,257

    Last Listing Agent YOSEF BRISMAN REALTY MARK CENTRAL

    29 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 342 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $999,999

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    342 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,591

    Last Listing Agent CARLA BORTNICK KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    342 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 15 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,181

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kerr RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    15 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  • 8 Reger Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8 Reger Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,802

    Last Listing Agent Robert Oquist RE/MAX ACHIEVERS

    8 Reger Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 14 Clearfield Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14 Clearfield Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,836

    Last Listing Agent Lynette DeLisa Realty Executives-Exceptional Realtors, Sparta

    14 Clearfield Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 34 Hunter St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    34 Hunter St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,755

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bond WEICHERT REALTORS

    34 Hunter St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 7 Olmsted Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $2,015,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7 Olmsted Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,065,206

    Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    7 Olmsted Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 11 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,035

    Last Listing Agent Aura Villa Sanchez RE/MAX PLATINUM GROUP

    11 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 5 Mcvickers Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,725,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5 Mcvickers Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,858

    Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    5 Mcvickers Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 17 Ripplewood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17 Ripplewood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,941

    Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    17 Ripplewood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 10 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,285,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,390

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    10 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 57 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    57 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,387

    Last Listing Agent Asher Newman ONE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    57 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836
  • 93 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    93 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,314

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    93 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 1 Dogwood Dr, Mendham Twp., NJ 07960

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1 Dogwood Dr, Mendham Twp., NJ 07960

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1 Dogwood Dr, Mendham Twp., NJ 07960
  • 42 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    42 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,956

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE LUTZ PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    42 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 10 Edinburgh Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10 Edinburgh Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,446

10 Edinburgh Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 18 W Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18 W Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,716

    Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    18 W Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • /2

    $774,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Oaks at Randolph

    4 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 211 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,426,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    211 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,953

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    211 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home