7,356

Homes in ZIP Code 92603

Section Image
    • 33 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,450,583 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Shahbazi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

    • 35 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Gore Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 45 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,281,241 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Nightshade, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Holmes Real Broker

    • 22 Seasons, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,363,113 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Seasons, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Seasons, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dey First Team Real Estate

    • 34 Seasons, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,507,398 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Seasons, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34 Seasons, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Perennial, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $804,814 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Perennial, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      41 Perennial, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Negin Rowshankhah California Dream Group

    • 68 Duet, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,164,658 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Duet, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      68 Duet, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PEI SUNG eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

    • 12 Teardrop, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,596,968 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Teardrop, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Teardrop, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Kim Sunny Realty & Management Inc

    • 153 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,364,237 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      153 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,800
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peiling Pak Peiling Pak, Broker

    • 315 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,580,582 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      315 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

• 22 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,409,696 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yanni Wang Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 107 Canopy, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,668,253 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Canopy, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 Canopy, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• 46 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,378,698 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paige McDaniel Compass

    • 82 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,523,202 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      82 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gus Yniguez The Surrealty Group

    • 143 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,357,496 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      143 Roadrunner, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Peterson Realty One Group West

    • 41 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,797,938 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Yang Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 47 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,885,850 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47 Gardenpath, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • 42 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,980,274 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,625
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • 24 Silhouette, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,886,402 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Silhouette, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Silhouette, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Pang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 30 Silhouette, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,340,120 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Silhouette, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Silhouette, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,149,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• 107 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,810,524 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Chang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 101 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,016,839 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Sweeney First Team Real Estate

    • 12 Foliage, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,865,452 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Foliage, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Foliage, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Pang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 7 Coriander, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,776,705 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Coriander, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Coriander, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Conlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 306 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,440,200 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      306 Tall Oak, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Go Great Park Realty

    • 74 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,145,763 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      74 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Burns Savient Financial, Inc.

    • 101 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,386,512 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,800
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nabors eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    • 105 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,113,509 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Golden Eagle, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $13,234,719 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Golden Eagle, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 7 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 15,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      60 Golden Eagle, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,127/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 77 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,433,888 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      77 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

    • 138 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $810,477 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      138 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mila Evans Key Home Group

    • /2

      Est $1,379,898 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      142 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Corey Anthony Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 144 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,437,842 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      144 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Ding Real Broker

    • 152 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,158,243 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      152 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rodriguez Realty One Group West

    • 203 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,348,025 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      203 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Kutlo Henry Kutlo

    • 116 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,257,058 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Jadestone, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Jacobson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,027,440 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      54 Clouds View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Moon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 130 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,629,211 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Golden Broker In Trust Real Estate

    • 53 Bellwind, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,849,260 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bellwind, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      53 Bellwind, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yazen Haddad E Realty

    • 24 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,918,803 Not Listed For Sale

      24 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 View Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,910,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rappaport Engel & Völkers Newport Beach

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home