7,356

Homes in ZIP Code 92603

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $6,250,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,956 Sq Ft

    111 Hillcrest, Irvine, CA 92603

    Back on the market, buyer couldn't perform. The "Most prized home" of Turtle Rock . Unquestionably, the most unique and beautiful custom home to come of Turtle Rock, perched on its own hilltop on an expansive flat double-lot with 270 view from mountains to ocean, This is the most desired lot in the community with a 360* of no adjacent homes, this is a stand alone home with only the seldom

    Agent Photo

    Wen Chan

    Turtle Bay Real Estate Corp.

    (949) 620-5472

    111 Hillcrest, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /7

    $5,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

    Nestled within the elegant gated community of Arborel in Turtle Ridge, this beautifully maintained detached home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a light-filled, inviting setting. Thoughtfully upgraded, the residence features hardwood and tile flooring throughout, with new carpet in the two secondary bedrooms for added comfort. The kitchen is appointed with granite countertops, stainless

    Agent Photo

    Ahmad Alhakeem

    WERE Real Estate Inc

    (949) 565-2499

    28 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 215 Lonetree, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,575,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    215 Lonetree, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $959/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,210

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Reed Coastal Dwellings

    215 Lonetree, Irvine, CA 92603
    • /2

      Est $1,510,102 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morning Mist Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Morning Mist Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $930/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,000

      Last Listing Agent Deb Xie Alink Realty Group

  • /20

    $1,099,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    8 Evening Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to 8 Evening Breeze, a beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with approximately $100,000 in quality improvements throughout. This Irvine condo features a fully renovated kitchen and two full bathrooms, along with brand new LVP flooring, dual-pane windows and sliding glass door, creating a truly turnkey opportunity. Inspired by mid-century modern design, the interior showcases

    Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Evening Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /31

    Starting at $2,830 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    100 Turtle Crest Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

    Rental rates, availability, lease terms, deposits, apartment features, amenities, and specials are subject to change without notice. Floor plans and square footages displayed are approximations, may be based on stud-to-stud measurements, and may vary between individual units. Quoted prices are for base rent only and do not include other fees such as application fee (one-time, $45), security

    Turtle Ridge Apartment Homes

    (949) 617-0663

    100 Turtle Crest Dr, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 1 Rainbow Falls Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,525,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1 Rainbow Falls Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $646/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,413

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kwon Real Broker

    1 Rainbow Falls Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 350 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      350 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Detrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /54

    $2,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    17 Rippling Stream, Irvine, CA 92603

    PRICE REDUCED TO SELL TODAY! Located in Prestigious Turtle Rock, this is the Single Level, Entertainer’s Dream Home you have been waiting for!!! With a generous 10,857 square foot lot, this popular Glenneyre model offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and appx 2,367 square feet. Step through the double door entry into a foyer overlooking an enclosed central atrium with lovely plants, flowers and patio

    Cindy St. Jacques Realty One Group West

    17 Rippling Stream, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /56

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    70 Brindisi, Irvine, CA 92620

    Perched within the Coastal Foothills at the entrance of Laguna Beach and adjacent to The Irvine Spectrum— Escape to the Prestigious 24-Hour Guard Gated & Centrally Located Destination “Laguna Altura”, Irvine – unsurpassed natural beauty matched with the pacific splendor! Our Siena Collection Residence One “Italianate” is thoughtfully enhanced with premium finishes, offers effortless luxury, and

    Agent Photo

    Ronnie Hackett

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    (949) 787-2104

    70 Brindisi, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 118 Tall Oak Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,288,800 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    118 Tall Oak Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,918

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pollaro Redfin

    118 Tall Oak Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 348 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $995,404 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      348 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Jahanshahi Keller Williams Realty Hollywood Hills

  • /48

    $9,998,800

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,135 Sq Ft

    32 Golden Eagle, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to 32 Golden Eagle, an extraordinary estate located in the prestigious Shady Canyon community of Irvine. This stunning residence boasts 5 spacious bedrooms and 6 luxurious bathrooms, offering unparalleled comfort and sophistication. As you step into the grand foyer, you'll be greeted by soaring ceilings, elegant details, and an abundance of natural light, creating a truly inviting

    Kaylyn Zhu International Home Realty

    32 Golden Eagle, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /14

    Starting at $3,310 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    100 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612

Turtle Rock Canyon Apartment Homes

    (719) 425-4626

    100 Seton Rd, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 1 Moon Dust Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,084,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1 Moon Dust Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,040/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,882

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Zhang RE/MAX Galaxy

    1 Moon Dust Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 10 Antares Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,568,705 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Antares Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Antares Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lin Kenny Alink Realty Group

  • /45

    $3,200,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    28 Starlight, Irvine, CA 92603

    Nestled in the highly sought-after community of Turtle Rock in Irvine, this beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home blends comfort, elegance, and thoughtful design. A charming courtyard entry and dramatic foyer with soaring ceilings create a bright, welcoming first impression.The first floor features a seamless flow between living spaces, with a formal living and dining room leading into

    Susan Brown Redfin

    28 Starlight, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /29

    $6,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    85 Passage, Irvine, CA 92603

    Experience Quail Hill Living—Sophisticated Luxury Class Upgrades at its Finest. Our COMPLETELY RENOVATED “Sandalwood” Residence 4 home is situated on a Premium Location with a MAIN LEVEL MASTER BEDROOM and a short walk to Quail Hill Shopping Center and the Commons Park! This Exceptional Home features 3BD (One Main Level BD) 2.5 BA (1.5 Main Level) plus a Bonus Room, DUAL Outdoor Patios, Second

    Agent Photo

    Ronnie Hackett

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    (949) 755-0482

    85 Passage, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 27 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

    $4,200,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    27 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,325/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,327,591

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hong Terra Homes and Investments

    27 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 3 Moon Shadow Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Moon Shadow Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Moon Shadow Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Glasier Harvest Financial

  • /31

    $3,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft

    59 Bethany Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

    This beautifully reimagined single-story home in Turtle Rock has been completely renovated down to the studs, offering a seamless blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac, the home provides added privacy and a peaceful neighborhood setting. A grand double-door entry welcomes you into a bright, open-concept layout highlighted by soaring vaulted ceilings

    Alondra Guevara Ibarra Seven Gables Real Estate

    59 Bethany Dr, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /29

    Starting at $2,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    105 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

Quail Hill Apartment Homes

    (949) 736-5906

    105 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 6162 Sierra Palos Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,500,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6162 Sierra Palos Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,533,788

    Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    6162 Sierra Palos Rd, Irvine, CA 92603
    • /2

      Est $1,919,285 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lupari, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      86 Lupari, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Harter Kenneth Harter, Broker

  • /32

    $1,988,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    12 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603

    Fully Renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom Detached Home in the prestigious gated community of Turtle Ridge! Offers the perfect harmony of modern style and convenience in the heart of Irvine. Upon entering, you are greeted by stunning hardwood floors that flow seamlessly throughout the entire space. To the left of the entryway is a cozy yet bright living room, perfect for relaxation or entertaining

    Fenli Zhang Real Broker

    12 Arborside, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /17

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    211 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603

    Kshitiz Godara Great Park Realty

    211 Danbrook, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 6 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,650,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,736,914

    Last Listing Agent Bita Tahmasebi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    6 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 137 Montero, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,295,832 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Montero, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      137 Montero, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,590,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ming Chen RE/MAX Connections

  • /71

    $5,448,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,603 Sq Ft

    7 Sunpeak, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to a Mediterranean Masterpiece with Panoramic Sunset & City Lights Views in Prestigious Turtle Rock Crest. Situated on one of only 28 custom home sites, this expansive estate showcases breathtaking, unobstructed views and an impressive 5,600+ square feet of living space on an oversized lot. The residence features 5 bedrooms, a media room, and a separate office/library, along with 7

    Vince Di Profio RE/MAX Connections

    7 Sunpeak, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /12

    $6,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Turtle Rock Gem

    5652 Highgate Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

    Nice 4 bedroom or 3+Office 2 full and 1/2 bath with 3 car garage. Fresh paint and good flooring. available May 1st.

    5652 Highgate Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 7 Honeydew, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 Honeydew, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,533

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Zhang JC Pacific Corp.

    7 Honeydew, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 102 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,872,392 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      102 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Suarez Anvil Real Estate

  • /70

    $3,688,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft

    115 Bottlebrush, Irvine, CA 92603

    Nestled within the highly coveted Quail Hill community, this exceptional residence showcases the most sought-after “Chantilly” floorplan on a premium view lot, offering breathtaking panoramic city lights and rolling hillside vistas that stretch for miles. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and ideally positioned on an expansive ~5,400 sq. ft. lot, this recently refreshed two-story home blends

    Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    115 Bottlebrush, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /24

    $4,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14 Reunion Unit 107, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded two-story home located in the highly desirable Quail Hill community of Irvine. This bright and inviting residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across approximately 1,534 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Enjoy exceptional privacy with no common walls, along with a rare two-car attached garage. The home features an open and functional

    Chunsheng Li Pacific Sterling Realty

    14 Reunion Unit 107, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 18761 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,958,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18761 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,454/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,965,617

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reily-Dixon Realty One Group West

    18761 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 332 Quail Meadows, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,184,055 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Quail Meadows, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      332 Quail Meadows, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

  • /37

    $2,100,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    1 Centaurus Unit 12, Irvine, CA 92603

    Looking for single-level living at the top of Turtle Rock? Here’s your opportunity to own this popular Belvedere model in the Crest Akins, an executive condo situated on a premium corner location. This architectural gem boasts soaring ceilings, rooms that are all generous in size, and privacy that is hard to find. Recent upgrades include shutters throughout, a redesigned and remodeled powder room

    Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    1 Centaurus Unit 12, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /2

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 169 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18771 Paseo Picasso, Irvine, CA 92603

    one private room with bathroom available ,5 minutes walking distance to UCI, the bedroom has furnitures included, move in ready. Great location, close to Albertson, Freeway 73 and Freeway 405

    Roger Yang Irvine Home Loan, Inc.

    18771 Paseo Picasso, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 15 Elderberry, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,200,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15 Elderberry, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $915/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,301,265

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chen Universal Elite Inc.

    15 Elderberry, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 18 Canyon Ridge Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,538,444 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Canyon Ridge Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Canyon Ridge Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Song RE/MAX Connections

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home