7,356

Homes in ZIP Code 92603

Section Image
  • /75

    $3,860,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft

    114 Mosaic, Irvine, CA 92603

    Situated on a premium lot within the highly sought-after Quail Hill community, this exceptional Sienna residence by Standard Pacific Homes blends timeless elegance with refined contemporary living. Showcasing the coveted "Sienna Plan 3" layout, 114 Mosaic welcomes guests through a private gated courtyard leading into a dramatic two-story entry into sophisticated formal living and dining spaces

    Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    114 Mosaic, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /3

    $22,000 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,278 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6 Prairie Grass, Irvine, CA 92603

    Refined living at its best set within the guard-gated enclave of Shady Canyon, this Sycamore Plan 3 residence, the largest floorplan- offers exceptional space, privacy, and comfort. Featuring six bedrooms, a dedicated office, and two detached casitas, the home is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. A private courtyard entry gives access to the two casitas

    Jacqueline Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Prairie Grass, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 21 Centaurus, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,700,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    21 Centaurus, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,716,434

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Song RE/MAX Connections

    21 Centaurus, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 128 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Oakstone, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,689,990
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski TNHC Realty and Construction

  • /42

    $3,898,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    18751 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603

    NEW PRICE! Welcome to an extraordinary custom single level modern masterpiece, perched in the coveted hills of Turtle Rock. This one-of-a-kind residence boasts gorgeous sunsets and unobstructed panoramic views, capturing the beauty of rolling hills and city lights, and even Disneyland fireworks. Radiating contemporary elegance, no detail has been overlooked in its impeccable craftsmanship

    Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    18751 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /35

    $7,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    120 Lomita, Irvine, CA 92603

    A beautifully appointed home in the prestigious Barcelona community. Inside, this beautifully appointed residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, highlighted by an elegant resort-inspired master suite upstairs that serves as your private retreat. The home features a well-planned layout with expansive living spaces, and abundant natural light. Designed for comfort and style, this move-in

    Daniel Liu Real Broker

    120 Lomita, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 20 Dreamlight, Irvine, CA 92603

    $4,188,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    20 Dreamlight, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,338/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,160,955

    Last Listing Agent Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Dreamlight, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 29 Bethany Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,760,315 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bethany Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29 Bethany Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,595,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Parsons Compass

  • /46

    $2,085,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    28 Brigmore Aisle Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92603

    Located in the highly desirable Turtle Rock community of Irvine, just minutes from University of California, Irvine, this exceptional residence offers a rare 3-car garage and 2,547 SF of bright, open living space. The two-story home features soaring volume ceilings and an airy, light-filled floor plan with 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, each bedroom complete with its own private ensuite.

    Marcus Gualter Coldwell Banker Realty

    28 Brigmore Aisle Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /20

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    225 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to 225 Coral Rose—an upgraded tri-level condo offering a turnkey lease opportunity in the highly desirable Turtle Ridge community of Irvine. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home spans approximately 1,268 square feet and features a flexible, functional layout ideal for modern living. Upon entry, enjoy direct access to a private tandem two-car garage with epoxy flooring—perfect for parking, storage,

    Claire Na Coldwell Banker Realty

    225 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 78 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    78 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,804

    Last Listing Agent Annie Xiao Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    78 Windchime, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 123 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,812,799 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      123 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Songzi Li Alink Realty Group

  • /47

    $1,640,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    67 Canopy Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to 67 Canopy in the sought-after Laurel community of Irvine. This detached home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,000 sq. ft. of open living space with a spacious loft that can serve as an office or media room. The kitchen features granite countertops, a center island, and abundant cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into the dining and living areas. The primary suite includes a

    Jin Hong Premier Realty

    67 Canopy Unit 22, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /23

    $6,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5 Morning Glory, Irvine, CA 92603

    Furnished Townhouse in Turtle Rock.180 degree view of the Golf Course from back yard.

    Boon & Grace Fukumori C-21 Astro

    5 Morning Glory, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 18816 Saginaw Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,299,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    18816 Saginaw Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,328,504

    Last Listing Agent James Cruickshank Seven Gables Real Estate

    18816 Saginaw Dr, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 126 Sugarwood, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,544,540 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Sugarwood, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      126 Sugarwood, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $744/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Louis Real Broker

  • /70

    $3,749,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft

    113 Bottlebrush, Irvine, CA 92603

    PRICED TO SELL! Completely reimagined in 2024 through an extensive top-to-bottom remodel, this five-bedroom, five-and-a-half-bath residence represents Quail Hill's most compelling offerings at an improved price. Modern sophistication meets timeless design across every square foot, with uncompromising attention to detail and finishes that set a new standard for the neighborhood.Set on one of

    Cameron Parsa Superior Asset Management

    113 Bottlebrush, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /53

    $5,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18785 Paseo Picasso, Irvine, CA 92603

    Presenting an exceptional opportunity within the highly coveted Turtle Rock community, this rarely available 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath attached single-family residence represents the pinnacle of refined Irvine living. Offering the largest floor plan in the neighborhood, this residence combines expansive space with an unrivaled, premier location. The home features a thoughtful, highly functional design

    Ryan Multz First Team Real Estate

    18785 Paseo Picasso, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 79 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,340,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    79 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,190

    Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    79 Canyoncrest, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 42 Morning Star Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,345,950 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Morning Star Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      42 Morning Star Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Oranges First Team Real Estate

  • /34

    $1,850,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    33 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603

    Set on a peaceful corner lot in the sought-after Arborel neighborhood of Turtle Ridge, this Arborel Plan 2 home pairs an open, light-filled layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Freshly remodeled throughout featuring white oak hardwood flooring, gorgeous quartz countertops, and stunning limestone flooring in the bathrooms. The main level features bright, calm, and open living areas with

    Megan Varga Compass

    33 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /27

    $35,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19 Prairie Grass, Irvine, CA 92603

    Experience Luxury Living at Its Most Refined! Crafted by a master builder, this home embodies the essence of timeless elegance while seamlessly integrating today’s modern functionality. Every element of the estate has been thoughtfully curated, from its grand proportions and impeccable floor plan to its exquisite craftsmanship and attention to detail throughout.Nestled in the heart of the

    Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    19 Prairie Grass, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 78 Canopy Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    78 Canopy Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,776,686

    Last Listing Agent Debi Larsen RE/MAX ONE

    78 Canopy Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 116 Sugarwood, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,658,849 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sugarwood, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Sugarwood, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ? ? Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $3,700,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    5652 Oakley Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

    Sold while processing. For comp purposes only

    Vince Di Profio RE/MAX Connections

    5652 Oakley Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /54

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2 Honeydew Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92603

    Nestled adjacent to a serene nature preserve with hiking and biking paths, this stunning home offers breathtaking views in almost every direction. The property features three spacious bedrooms, 2 1⁄2 baths, and a versatile loft. The first level features elegant hardwood floors, while the second level is adorned with upgraded carpet and fresh paint throughout. Plantation shutters add a touch of

    Paul Loulis Realty One Group West

    2 Honeydew Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 213 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,375,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    213 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $971/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,982

    Last Listing Agent Reine Shih Briggs Pacific City Properties

    213 Coral Rose, Irvine, CA 92603
    • /2

      Est $1,608,715 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Newburry, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      148 Newburry, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $822/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Horn Fathom Realty Group Inc.

  • /52

    $1,795,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    82 Bower Tree Unit 130, Irvine, CA 92603

    Model perfect and ideally positioned, this Chantory Plan 4 sits on a rare oversized lot in the guard-gated community of Turtle Ridge, offering exceptional privacy with a desirable trail-side location. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, the home features hardwood flooring, crown molding, plantation shutters, and custom closet build-outs in every bedroom. The versatile floor plan includes three

    Breanna LePante Douglas Elliman Of California

    82 Bower Tree Unit 130, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /29

    $4,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    59 Rainbow Ridge Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

    Single-level rental home ideally located in the heart of Turtle Rock. This well-designed residence offers a spacious open-concept living and dining area, along with a separate den or office that can be used as a home workspace or converted into a third bedroom. The living area opens directly to a private patio enclosed by a wood fence, providing a quiet outdoor retreat with additional

    Chaelin Lee Paradise Realty

    59 Rainbow Ridge Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 28 Morning Breeze Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,725,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    28 Morning Breeze Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,694,522

    Last Listing Agent Bita Tahmasebi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    28 Morning Breeze Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 380 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $974,613 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      380 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Tahan Gerald T Henberger, Broker

  • /71

    $4,230,000 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    57 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603

    Huge Discount for a quick sale!!!Panoramic Views & Modern Luxury in Guard-Gated Turtle RidgeExperience premier Irvine living in this meticulously maintained residence, offering unobstructed 180-degree views of city lights, mountains, and rolling hills. Situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac within a secure 24-hour guard-gated community, this home offers the perfect blend of tranquility

    Hidetoshi Okada Sweet Bay Properties

    57 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /27

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    61 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603

    Ashkon Babaee Luxury Redefined

    61 Gingerwood, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 38 Canopy, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,950,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    38 Canopy, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,361

    Last Listing Agent Yan Wang Harvest Realty Development, Inc.

    38 Canopy, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 165 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $2,475,513 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      165 Linda Vista, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,438,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Songzi Li Alink Realty Group

  • /62

    $4,188,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft

    42 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603

    Set within the prestigious guard gated community of The Summit at Turtle Ridge, this beautifully remodeled and updated luxury residence showcases exceptional design, comfort, and functionality. The home offers 5 spacious bedrooms, including a coveted downstairs suite with a full bath, plus a dedicated office, a versatile gym area, and 4.5 elegantly upgraded bathrooms. Every space has been

    Ali Jahanshahi Keller Williams Realty Hollywood Hills

    42 Arcade, Irvine, CA 92603
  • /44

    $32,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,489 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    96 Canyon Creek, Irvine, CA 92603

    Discover refined living in this custom, European-inspired estate situated behind two guard gates in the prestigious enclave of Shady Canyon. This spacious 5-bedroom, 6 full and 2 half bath estate offers a bright and expansive open layout, designed for effortless flow and timeless elegance in the cadence every day living. Stone facades, arched doorways, and warm textures reflect beautiful Tuscan

    Jacqueline Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    96 Canyon Creek, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 60 Canyon Creek, Irvine, CA 92603

    $9,100,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    60 Canyon Creek, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,280/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,032,323

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    60 Canyon Creek, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 36 Rainbow Ridge Unit 43, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,216,446 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rainbow Ridge Unit 43, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      36 Rainbow Ridge Unit 43, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Oranges First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home