5,160

Properties in ZIP Code 92606

Section Image
    • 436 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $923,722 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      436 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eve Patton Universal Elite Inc.

    • 33 Riverstone Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,174,150 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Riverstone Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Riverstone Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Hall OCPM

    • 39 Juneberry Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92606

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Juneberry Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39 Juneberry Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Reddy Hanu Reddy Realty

    • 40 Riverstone Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $974,315 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Riverstone Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Riverstone Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brennan Compass

    • 47 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,442,188 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      47 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lockwood eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 25 Barlett Place, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,668,844 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Barlett Place, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25 Barlett Place, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Li JC Pacific Corp

    • 230 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $874,429 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      230 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Stepanian Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • 22 Sweet Shade, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,122,475 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sweet Shade, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Sweet Shade, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,718,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Croswell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3 Cetinale Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $945,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cetinale Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Cetinale Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• 11 Cetinale Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,091,566 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cetinale Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Cetinale Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Luu First Team Real Estate

    • 114 Saint James, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,286,296 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Saint James, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      114 Saint James, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Farris Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 2609 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $823,613 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2609 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grant Liu Wetrust Realty

    • 48 Riverstone Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $999,393 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Riverstone Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48 Riverstone Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,500
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ghassemi Cal Pro Properties Inc.

    • 14 Capstone Unit 32, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,228,662 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Capstone Unit 32, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Capstone Unit 32, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Wilson Simon Wilson Real Estate

    • 2603 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $979,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2603 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Sternberg Realty One Group West

    • 465 Deerfield Ave Unit 144, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $917,557 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Deerfield Ave Unit 144, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      465 Deerfield Ave Unit 144, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Campbell First Team Real Estate

    • 501 Marinella Aisle Unit 100, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $876,604 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Marinella Aisle Unit 100, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      501 Marinella Aisle Unit 100, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jing Donate Trustige Realty Group, Inc.

    • 3000 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $783,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3000 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Saint James, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      94 Saint James, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $672/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amir Hamideh Altatera

    • 357 Deerfield Ave Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $950,292 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Deerfield Ave Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      357 Deerfield Ave Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Chen RE/MAX Connections

    • 412 Deerfield Ave Unit 114, Irvine, CA 92606

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Deerfield Ave Unit 114, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      412 Deerfield Ave Unit 114, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sheikh S.C. Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 2405 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $727,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2405 Ladrillo Aisle Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Perez Ronald Contreras, Broker

    • 3 Capstone, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,170,534 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Capstone, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Capstone, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reine Shih Briggs Pacific City Properties

    • 904 Reggio Aisle Unit 141, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $965,242 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Reggio Aisle Unit 141, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      904 Reggio Aisle Unit 141, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Yi Realty One Group West

    • 446 Deerfield Ave Unit 165, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $950,483 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Deerfield Ave Unit 165, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      446 Deerfield Ave Unit 165, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rawley Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 201 Kensington Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,301,214 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kensington Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 Kensington Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Tu First Team Real Estate

    • 721 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,065,424 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      721 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyrus Mohseni The Keystone Team

    • 422 Silk Tree Unit 47, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,034,041 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Silk Tree Unit 47, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      422 Silk Tree Unit 47, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Quan Zou JC Pacific Corp

    • 313 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,078,759 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      313 Silk Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Engler COMPASS

    • 66 Fringe Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,525,008 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fringe Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      66 Fringe Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

• 61 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,561,939 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      61 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Salout Together Realty

    • 29 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,470,955 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Efrat Sasson First Team Real Estate

    • 35 Water Lily, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,087,583 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Water Lily, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Water Lily, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hector Herrera Tower Agency

    • 53 Snowdrop Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,139,896 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Snowdrop Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      53 Snowdrop Tree, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• 16 Desert Willow, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,212,186 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Desert Willow, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Desert Willow, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Louangxay T.N.G.Real Estate Consultants

    • 34 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,177,034 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Veksler Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 30 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,146,254 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Oleary Gold Key Realty Corporation

    • 21 Desert Willow, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,405,523 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Desert Willow, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Desert Willow, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,936,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    • 66 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,153,131 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      66 Juneberry, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,478,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

• 28 Sweet Shade, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,005,948 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sweet Shade, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      28 Sweet Shade, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Noonan Pacific Sothebys

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home