5,160

Properties in ZIP Code 92606

Section Image
    • 44 Water Lily, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,081,844 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Water Lily, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      44 Water Lily, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,293,600
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thang Huynh T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 43 Candytuft, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $2,294,205 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Candytuft, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      43 Candytuft, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Senka Plese RE/MAX Connections

    • 12 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,390,102 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Larson Real Broker

    • 123 Hyde Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,297,849 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hyde Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      123 Hyde Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,240,327 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Royal Victoria, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Adame-Martinez RE/MAX

    • 242 Kensington Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,106,280 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Kensington Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      242 Kensington Park, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Spencer West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 20 New Jersey, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,777,227 Not Listed For Sale

      20 New Jersey, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 New Jersey, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 New Jersey, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,773,126 Not Listed For Sale

      16 New Jersey, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 New Jersey, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Badillo RE/MAX

    • 25 Minnesota, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,628,796 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Minnesota, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Minnesota, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA LIN UNITED R.E.- LOS ANGELES

    • 1209 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,000,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1209 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sharkey 24 Hour Property Management

    • 1301 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $905,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1301 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Merassa Aspero Realty, Inc

    • 400 Tropea Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $694,458 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Tropea Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      400 Tropea Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Hernandez RE/MAX

    • 904 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $667,779 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      904 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Noah Surterre Properties Inc

    • 3401 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,011,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3401 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    • 1606 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,070,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1606 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Caldwell Caldwell Realty

    • 604 Marinella Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $935,974 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Marinella Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      604 Marinella Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Stepanian Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • 605 Marinella Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,078,199 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Marinella Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      605 Marinella Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qi Fang Real Broker

    • 3600 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $759,239 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3600 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

• 1305 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,055,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1305 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,888
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Yu Sylvester Yu, Broker

    • 1505 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,061,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1505 Reggio Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jinghang Martin Advanced Real Estate Agency Inc

    • 3109 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $871,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3109 Ladrillo Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Park Up Realty Inc.

    • 1205 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $813,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1205 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Heshmatifar HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 1 Torrigiani Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $940,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Torrigiani Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Torrigiani Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Muirhead Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1 Valmarana Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,129,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Valmarana Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Valmarana Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miyo Nishimuta Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 4 Imperial Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,342,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Imperial Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Imperial Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Dewan CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 15 Arese Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,065,697 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Arese Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Arese Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Larson RE/MAX

    • 2 Cigliano Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $963,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cigliano Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Cigliano Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Huang Keller Williams Premier Prop

    • 39 Ohio, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,779,174 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ohio, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Ohio, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Galla Positive Realty & Investments

    • 3972 Ash St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,434,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3972 Ash St, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3972 Ash St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holden Bowersock Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 3921 Olive St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,602,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Olive St, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3921 Olive St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kuhns Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 14852 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,711,266 Not Listed For Sale

      14852 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14852 Mayten Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• 3702 Blackthorn St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,498,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Blackthorn St, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3702 Blackthorn St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nita Desai Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14161 Saarinen Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,707,448 Not Listed For Sale

      14161 Saarinen Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14161 Saarinen Ct, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Razoni Reali Estates Inc

    • 3822 Duchamp Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,504,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Duchamp Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3822 Duchamp Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• 14221 Avenue Mendocino, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,650,673 Not Listed For Sale

      14221 Avenue Mendocino, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14221 Avenue Mendocino, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    • 3552 Redwood St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,421,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3552 Redwood St, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3552 Redwood St, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• 14661 Fir Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,647,401 Not Listed For Sale

      14661 Fir Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14661 Fir Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Spencer Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $1,648,627 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3581 Marin Dr, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000

• 8 Texas, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,682,361 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Texas, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Texas, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Archana Darekar Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 15 Georgia, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,593,459 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Georgia, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Georgia, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sitar Marterra Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home