7,708

Properties in ZIP Code 92614

Section Image
    • 21 Longshore Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,958,668 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Longshore Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21 Longshore Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Morton Irvine Ranch Realty

    • 56 Timber Run, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $901,418 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Timber Run, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      56 Timber Run, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leon Li Panda Real Estate Group

    • 97 Greenmoor Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $778,296 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Greenmoor Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      97 Greenmoor Unit 26, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hall First Team Real Estate

    • 30 Rainbow Lake, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,657,736 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rainbow Lake, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Rainbow Lake, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,212,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kline Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 3 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $830,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Real Broker

    • 112 Echo Run Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $824,358 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Echo Run Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      112 Echo Run Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wang Wetrust Realty

    • 30 Summerfield Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $977,692 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Summerfield Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 Summerfield Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Conlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Thunder Trail, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,413,930 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Thunder Trail, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Thunder Trail, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNIE WONG A & K Construction And Realty Inc

    • 73 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $839,451 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      73 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aboush Abaii MORI Properties International

    • 58 Echo Run, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $887,275 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Echo Run, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      58 Echo Run, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Zielonko Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 13 Thicket Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $962,323 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Thicket Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Thicket Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Zhao Real Broker

    • 15 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $824,492 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 150 Greenmoor, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $880,347 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Greenmoor, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      150 Greenmoor, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duffy Riebe RE/MAX

    • 490 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,309,156 Not Listed For Sale

      490 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      490 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Quinlan Quinlan Coastal Properties

    • 7 Fairside, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $901,453 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fairside, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Fairside, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 53 Rockwood, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $722,563 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rockwood, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      53 Rockwood, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmen Vartanian CalStar

    • 81 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $941,360 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      81 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Phu Pham Premier Realty & Finance Group

    • 26 Southwind Unit 59, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,609,870 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Southwind Unit 59, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Southwind Unit 59, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,006
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Reddy Hanu Reddy Realty

    • 631 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $923,947 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      631 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafii Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 94 Alicante Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $837,845 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Alicante Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      94 Alicante Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willis Lee Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 13 Woodfern, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $849,872 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woodfern, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13 Woodfern, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nguyen Stop Realty

    • 45 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $897,624 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Frias Realty Masters & Associates

    • 59 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $936,665 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      59 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hemerick Realty One Group West

    • 25 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,577,904 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jin Wetrust Realty

    • 31 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,430,605 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Haney First Team Real Estate

    • 125 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $902,254 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      125 Goldenrod, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max McDermott Realty Masters & Associates

    • 4 Silkgrass, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,115,725 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Silkgrass, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Silkgrass, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Hunt HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 38 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,171,028 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      38 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie Truscott RE/MAX

    • 20 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,192,712 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach McEligot Cal State Realty Services

    • 13 Seawind Unit 58, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,387,881 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Seawind Unit 58, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13 Seawind Unit 58, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Price Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Seawind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,160,599 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Seawind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Seawind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason C Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Windjammer, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $951,262 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Windjammer, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Windjammer, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Todd HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 169 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $774,048 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      169 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

    • 51 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $741,542 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      51 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Paoner Racine Properties

    • 155 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $731,847 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      155 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Grisamore Ultimate New Homes Sales & Mtg

    • 73 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $879,832 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      73 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kinsley Grant Harvest Realty Development

    • 70 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $699,940 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      70 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ngoi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 32 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $740,964 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      32 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Prindible Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 51 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,170,016 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jin Hong Premier Realty

    • 138 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,131,361 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      138 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Turley Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home