7,708

Properties in ZIP Code 92614

Section Image
    • 10 Southsand, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,346,915 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Southsand, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Southsand, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bluhm eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 29 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,492,362 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      29 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Alden eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 74 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $883,748 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      74 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Escobar Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 31 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $756,704 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Century 21 Masters

    • 21 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $870,984 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

    • 24 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,123,497 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Long Imperial Properties

    • 142 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,278,791 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      142 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tang Redfin

    • 39 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,023,743 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,271,609 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      50 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,725
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Yang Irvine Home Loan, Inc.

    • 42 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $910,251 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

    • 168 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,104,107 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      168 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Petterson First Team Real Estate

    • 2 Hickory, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,597,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hickory, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Hickory, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Zhang OC Elite Realty

    • 55 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,549,395 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aynehchi First Team Real Estate

    • 19 Foxboro, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $3,680,611 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Foxboro, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19 Foxboro, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,730,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,621,417 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $879/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Wang Presidential Incorporated

    • 22 Fairdawn, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,807,342 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fairdawn, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Fairdawn, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell-Caves Amy Farrell Caves, Broker

    • 25 Silkleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,548,809 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Silkleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Silkleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $987/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ting Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 2 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,590,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,589,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haily Horev Realty OC Inc

    • 6 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,584,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Chang Pride Rock Realty

    • 33 Bloomdale, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,899,629 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bloomdale, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Bloomdale, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ravi Lad First Team Real Estate

    • 16 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,575,607 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kwong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 24 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,527,060 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 15 Racing Wind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,199,698 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Racing Wind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Racing Wind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xuhong Mai First Team Real Estate

    • 17 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,435,606 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Cottoncloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,947,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cottoncloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Cottoncloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Conlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,395,965 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolynn Santaniello Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 7 Pebblepath, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,327,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pebblepath, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Pebblepath, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Einbund Pacific Sothebys

    • 4 Comiso, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,954,350 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Comiso, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Comiso, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Stepanian Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • 15 Liliano, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,688,357 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Liliano, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Liliano, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,698,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Zhu Chen Real Broker

    • 18 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,725,676 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pfaff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,385,887 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sedighravesh Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • /2

      Est $2,570,435 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,490,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,925,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,863,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hidetoshi Okada Sweet Bay Properties

    • 7 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,955,745 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Liu Mcsen Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $2,086,439 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wang Harvest Realty Development

    • 3972 Hendrix St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,673,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3972 Hendrix St, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3972 Hendrix St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aj Chopra eHomes

    • 19 Whistling Isle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,610,535 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Whistling Isle, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19 Whistling Isle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,800
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Haney First Team Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,451,757 Not Listed For Sale

      17556 Wayne Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17556 Wayne Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,012/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chamorro Che Hill

    • 17642 Webster Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,321,011 Not Listed For Sale

      17642 Webster Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17642 Webster Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Pedneault First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home