7,975

Homes in ZIP Code 92614

Section Image
  • 151 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,262,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    151 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,432

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    151 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 222 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $898,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      222 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McLean RE/MAX

  • 4 Rushingwind Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92614

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4 Rushingwind Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,646,057

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Aynehchi First Team Real Estate

    4 Rushingwind Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 56 Chardonnay Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $958,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Chardonnay Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      56 Chardonnay Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Tell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 27 Newmeadow, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27 Newmeadow, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,053/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,571

    Last Listing Agent Chan Tran Alliance West Realty & Investments

    27 Newmeadow, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 154 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,064,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      154 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taormina Compass

  • 3681 Haverford St, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3681 Haverford St, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,047

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Smith BHHS CA Properties

    3681 Haverford St, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 121 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,385,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      121 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bowe Empirical Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • 7 Onyx Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,170,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7 Onyx Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,627

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Budnick Realty One Group West

    7 Onyx Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 104 Unity, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,310,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Unity, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      104 Unity, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 527 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

    $760,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    527 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,775

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Cai Mcsen Realty Corp.

    527 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 52 Weepingwood Unit 75, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,278,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Weepingwood Unit 75, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      52 Weepingwood Unit 75, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shi Uniti Realty

  • 9 Singingwood Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,290,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9 Singingwood Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,026/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,550

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dwight Re/Max Real Estate Group

    9 Singingwood Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 105 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,218,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      105 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yue Wang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 11 Bayside, Irvine, CA 92614

    $2,299,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 Bayside, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,306,571

    Last Listing Agent David Caskey eXp Realty of California Inc

    11 Bayside, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 198 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,069,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      198 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jen Real Broker

  • 2256 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,168,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2256 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,091

    Last Listing Agent Jineng Wei Universal Elite Inc.

    2256 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 124 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,048,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      124 Tribeca, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

  • 6 Whitecloud, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,750,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6 Whitecloud, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,296

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leyerle First Team Real Estate

    6 Whitecloud, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 3 Heathergreen Unit 57, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,207,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Heathergreen Unit 57, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Heathergreen Unit 57, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Johnson Freedom First Properties

  • 48 Coral Lake Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,835,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    48 Coral Lake Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,812

    Last Listing Agent Jason ODonnell O'Donnell Real Estate

    48 Coral Lake Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 2270 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,215,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2270 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yan Ye Alink Realty Group

  • 619 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    619 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,622

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Doonan Coldwell Banker Realty

    619 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 2302 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,293,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2302 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Brebner Marshall Reddick Real Estate

  • 185 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,298,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    185 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,835

    Last Listing Agent Christine Li Real Broker

    185 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 45 Weepingwood Unit 107, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $980,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Weepingwood Unit 107, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45 Weepingwood Unit 107, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilsa Bermudez Real Estate Ebroker Inc

  • 40 Havenwood, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,091,515

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    40 Havenwood, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $770/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,172

    Last Listing Agent Rick Caruso American Realty Services

    40 Havenwood, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 95 Costero Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $776,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Costero Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      95 Costero Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gutierrez HT Real Estate Investments Inc

  • 203 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,270,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    203 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,687

    Last Listing Agent Roy Ku NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    203 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 20 Havenwood, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,213,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Havenwood, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Havenwood, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Olivadoti Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 253 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,336,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    253 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,307

    Last Listing Agent Chunyan Lin Wetrust Realty

    253 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 19 Briarglen Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $701,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Briarglen Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Briarglen Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Deushane Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 8 Galanto, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,530,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8 Galanto, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,095

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jeong Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    8 Galanto, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 120 Costero Aisle Unit 291, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $787,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Costero Aisle Unit 291, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      120 Costero Aisle Unit 291, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seta Dembekjian REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

  • 173 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,289,998

    Sold May 19, 2025

    173 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,658

    Last Listing Agent Sara Legrand Surterre Properties Inc.

    173 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 21 Giovanni Aisle Unit 367, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $863,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Giovanni Aisle Unit 367, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Giovanni Aisle Unit 367, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $779/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Irene Bao Wetrust Realty

  • /20

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    53 Fallingstar Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,289

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    53 Fallingstar Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 3 Shadowleaf Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,112,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shadowleaf Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Shadowleaf Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Uy Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

  • 24 Wayfarer, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,460,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    24 Wayfarer, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,816

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Phipps Realty One Group West

    24 Wayfarer, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 24 Chardonnay Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $983,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Chardonnay Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Chardonnay Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Koinos Real Estate Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home