7,978

Homes in ZIP Code 92614

Section Image
  • 38 Woodleaf Unit 203, Irvine, CA 92614

    $745,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    38 Woodleaf Unit 203, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,370

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Woodleaf Unit 203, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 32 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $720,553 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palmquist Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 19 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,360,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,046/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,958

    Last Listing Agent Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 100 Havenwood Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,190,308 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Havenwood Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      100 Havenwood Unit 28, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci WarrenHughes Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 92 Echo Run Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92614

    $730,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    92 Echo Run Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,505

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    92 Echo Run Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 25 Smokestone Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $773,549 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Smokestone Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Smokestone Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Marino Real Broker

  • 12 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

    $795,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,832

    Last Listing Agent Martin Uribe First Team Real Estate

    12 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 7 Waterway Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,966,009 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Waterway Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Waterway Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ankush Bathla Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 73 Rockwood Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92614

    $880,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    73 Rockwood Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,005

    Last Listing Agent William White eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    73 Rockwood Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 125 Greenmoor Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $875,165 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Greenmoor Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      125 Greenmoor Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ravi Lad First Team Real Estate

  • 18 Laconia, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    18 Laconia, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,265

    Last Listing Agent Matthew George Matthew D. George, Broker

    18 Laconia, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 11 Rockwood Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $733,324 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rockwood Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Rockwood Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S Kedhar RE/MAX Connections

  • 159 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,049,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    159 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,222

    Last Listing Agent Frank Magdaleno BayBrook Realty

    159 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 51 Smokestone, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $903,434 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Smokestone, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      51 Smokestone, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Real Broker

  • 20 Chenile, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    20 Chenile, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,948,982

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Liu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    20 Chenile, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 181 Rockwood Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $783,682 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Rockwood Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      181 Rockwood Unit 60, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kirkpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 152 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    152 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,368

    Last Listing Agent Christine He Universal Elite Inc.

    152 Schick, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 23 Longshore, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,564,590 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Longshore, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23 Longshore, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jen Real Broker

  • 19 Windjammer Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

    $950,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19 Windjammer Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,692

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tran Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    19 Windjammer Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 14 Windjammer Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $716,477 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Windjammer Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Windjammer Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $785/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Damian DeBlis The DeBlis Group, Inc

  • 91 Costero Aisle Unit 272, Irvine, CA 92614

    $750,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    91 Costero Aisle Unit 272, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,880

    Last Listing Agent Iain Phillips Anvil Real Estate

    91 Costero Aisle Unit 272, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 639 Springbrook N Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $918,706 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Springbrook N Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      639 Springbrook N Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mehdi Khosh Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 375 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

    $880,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    375 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,141

    Last Listing Agent Max Lu Real Broker

    375 Placemark, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 72 Echo Run Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $727,305 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Echo Run Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      72 Echo Run Unit 35, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yoonjin Stovall The Agency

  • 19 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,481,340 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,758

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Stapp-Fu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    19 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 61 Greenmoor Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $832,650 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Greenmoor Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      61 Greenmoor Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haipeng Liu IRN Realty

  • 52 Weepingwood, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    52 Weepingwood, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,721

    Last Listing Agent Jin Ro Regency Real Estate Brokers

    52 Weepingwood, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 15 Greenmoor, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $871,170 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Greenmoor, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Greenmoor, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $746/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Blair Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 17601 Manchester Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,452,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    17601 Manchester Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,012

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    17601 Manchester Ave, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 49 Thicket Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,030,468 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Thicket Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      49 Thicket Unit 36, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sun AMERIWAY REALTY

  • 20 Marigold Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,169,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20 Marigold Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,745

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nguyen Greentree Real Estate

    20 Marigold Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 72 Chardonnay Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $967,180 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Chardonnay Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      72 Chardonnay Unit 48, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Calabrese Dynasty Real Estate

  • 26 Claret Unit 40, Irvine, CA 92614

    $960,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    26 Claret Unit 40, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,451

    Last Listing Agent Janie Bruce JohnHart Real Estate

    26 Claret Unit 40, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 40 Thicket Unit 81, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $831,339 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Thicket Unit 81, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      40 Thicket Unit 81, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aynehchi First Team Real Estate

  • 492 E Yale Loop Unit 9, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,080,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    492 E Yale Loop Unit 9, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,020

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chien Cal Alpha Realty, Inc.

    492 E Yale Loop Unit 9, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 382 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,464,427 Not Listed For Sale

      382 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      382 E Yale Loop, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,287,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S Kedhar RE/MAX Connections

  • 15 Firestone Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15 Firestone Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,503

    Last Listing Agent Renaud Denis Real Broker

    15 Firestone Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 26 Clearbrook, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $735,244 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clearbrook, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 Clearbrook, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sohini Deo Global Real Estate

  • 5 Bergamo, Irvine, CA 92614

    $2,332,400 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5 Bergamo, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,299,632

    Last Listing Agent Sara Feigenbaum First Team Real Estate

    5 Bergamo, Irvine, CA 92614
    • 33 Rockwood Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $732,700 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Rockwood Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33 Rockwood Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S Kedhar RE/MAX Connections

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home