7,977

Homes in ZIP Code 92614

Section Image
    • 8 Windjammer, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $866,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Windjammer, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Windjammer, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $745/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Jeng Exp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $852,608 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Greenfield Unit 93, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      96 Greenfield Unit 93, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • Last Sold Price $896,300

      Last Listing Agent Cayenne Kuang Spectrum Realty

    • 37 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $740,209 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      37 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent manoj kripalani Blue Marble Realty

    • 16 Waterway, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,666,102 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Waterway, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Waterway, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,736,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kornievsky First Team Real Estate

    • 571 Springbrook N Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $928,434 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Springbrook N Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      571 Springbrook N Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shweta Khajanchi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 36 Amberleaf Unit 83, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,082,211 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Amberleaf Unit 83, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Amberleaf Unit 83, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Craig Compass

    • 115 Briarglen, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $870,553 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Briarglen, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      115 Briarglen, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Darracq Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 57 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $848,833 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      57 Thicket, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holder Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 20 Claret, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,250,028 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Claret, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Claret, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marandi RE/MAX

    • 32 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $889,339 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lee Garg RE/MAX Connections

    • 26 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $902,726 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Yu First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $892,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • Last Sold Price $832,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • 73 Greenfield Unit 78, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $857,676 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Greenfield Unit 78, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      73 Greenfield Unit 78, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Yewen Guo AG One Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,392,217 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Silkgrass, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Silkgrass, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $938/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hart Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 65 Summerstone, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,107,026 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Summerstone, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      65 Summerstone, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Muirhead Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,195,978 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Seawind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Seawind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Glara Lee Compass

    • 11 Whitecloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,150,591 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whitecloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Whitecloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Einbund Pacific Sothebys

    • 24 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,436,705 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ho Chung Realty One Group United

    • 26 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,710,920 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26 Windsong, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Evans Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    • 34 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,356,597 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      34 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miles Zhao Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 28 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,146,495 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HuiHua Chen IRN REALTY

    • 26 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,197,399 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26 Spinnaker, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason ODonnell O'Donnell Real Estate

    • 10 Southsand, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,346,915 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Southsand, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Southsand, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bluhm eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 29 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,492,362 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      29 Summerwind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Alden eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 74 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $883,748 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      74 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Escobar Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 31 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $756,704 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Century 21 Masters

    • 21 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $870,984 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21 Woodleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

    • 24 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,123,497 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Long Imperial Properties

    • 142 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,278,791 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      142 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tang Redfin

    • 39 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,023,743 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,271,609 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      50 Alcoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,725
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Yang Irvine Home Loan, Inc.

    • 42 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $914,845 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

    • 168 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,104,107 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      168 Agostino, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Petterson First Team Real Estate

    • 2 Hickory, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,543,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hickory, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Hickory, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Zhang OC Elite Realty

    • 55 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,549,395 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aynehchi First Team Real Estate

    • 19 Foxboro, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $3,680,611 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Foxboro, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19 Foxboro, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,730,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,621,417 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $879/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Wang Presidential Incorporated

    • 22 Fairdawn, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,807,342 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fairdawn, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Fairdawn, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell-Caves Amy Farrell Caves, Broker

    • 25 Silkleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,548,809 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Silkleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Silkleaf, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $987/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ting Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 2 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,590,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home