7,977

Homes in ZIP Code 92614

Section Image
    • 2 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,589,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haily Horev Realty OC Inc

    • 6 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,584,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Bayfield, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Chang Pride Rock Realty

    • 33 Bloomdale, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,899,629 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bloomdale, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Bloomdale, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ravi Lad First Team Real Estate

    • 16 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,533,450 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kwong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 24 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,527,060 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Silkberry, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 15 Racing Wind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,199,698 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Racing Wind, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Racing Wind, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xuhong Mai First Team Real Estate

    • 17 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,435,606 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Cottoncloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,947,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cottoncloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Cottoncloud, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Conlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,395,965 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolynn Santaniello Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 7 Pebblepath, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,327,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pebblepath, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Pebblepath, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Einbund Pacific Sothebys

    • 4 Comiso, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,954,350 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Comiso, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Comiso, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Stepanian Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • 15 Liliano, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,688,357 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Liliano, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Liliano, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,698,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Zhu Chen Real Broker

    • 18 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,725,676 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Cordoba, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pfaff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,385,887 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Pebble, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sedighravesh Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • /2

      Est $2,570,435 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Emerald, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,490,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,925,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,863,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hidetoshi Okada Sweet Bay Properties

    • 7 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,955,745 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Liu Mcsen Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $2,086,439 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Cosenza, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wang Harvest Realty Development

    • 3972 Hendrix St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,673,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3972 Hendrix St, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3972 Hendrix St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aj Chopra eHomes

    • 19 Whistling Isle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,610,535 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Whistling Isle, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19 Whistling Isle, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,800
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Haney First Team Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,451,757 Not Listed For Sale

      17556 Wayne Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17556 Wayne Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,012/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chamorro Che Hill

    • 17642 Webster Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,321,011 Not Listed For Sale

      17642 Webster Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17642 Webster Ave, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Pedneault First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,627,818 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Rainstar, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $971/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Suihan Liu Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 9 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,930,637 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Daybreak, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $940/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,930,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Tripoli Ardor Homes

    • 29 Belcanto, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,993,370 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Belcanto, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Belcanto, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chen Real Broker

    • /39

      Est $2,185,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Andalucia, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Andalucia, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saul Hirschhorn Ellory Gordon

    • 9 Aprilla, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,837,092 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Aprilla, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Aprilla, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruo Yueh Alink Realty Group

    • 1 Almeria, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,789,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Almeria, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Almeria, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Davis RE/MAX

    • 7 Las Cruces, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,510,012 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Las Cruces, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Las Cruces, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 3 Del Sonata, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,347,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Del Sonata, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Del Sonata, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,181,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Divona First Team Real Estate

    • 31 Del Perlatto, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,379,567 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Del Perlatto, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 Del Perlatto, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shweta Khajanchi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 14 Rapallo, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $2,151,386 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rapallo, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Rapallo, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,858,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walsh HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 23 Palermo, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,844,636 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Palermo, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Palermo, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Haney First Team Real Estate

    • 3882 Hamilton St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,885,222 Not Listed For Sale

      3882 Hamilton St, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3882 Hamilton St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,789,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Michael Roberts Wealth Resource Institute

    • 3572 Fenn St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,766,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3572 Fenn St, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3572 Fenn St, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,739,800
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Monaco, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,805,363 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Monaco, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Monaco, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,496,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jihong du Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 23 Bahia, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,953,808 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bahia, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Bahia, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• 25 Finisterra, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,799,155 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Finisterra, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Finisterra, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $994/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,788,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori McGuire RE/MAX

    • 11 Del Azul, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,659,004 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Del Azul, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Del Azul, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hidetoshi Okada Sweet Bay Properties

    • 16 Del Italia, Irvine, CA 92614

      Est $1,335,506 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Del Italia, Irvine, CA 92614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Del Italia, Irvine, CA 92614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Golden Broker In Trust Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home