16,514

Homes in ZIP Code 92618

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $1,725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    222 Ashby, Irvine, CA 92618

    Enjoy open mountain views from this Plan 2 corner residence in the Lapis community of Portola Springs, offering approximately 2,140 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The end-unit positioning provides enhanced privacy and abundant natural light, with views visible from both the entry and the primary suite. The home features an open-concept layout with upgraded flooring

    LIANMING XIONG MF Realty

    222 Ashby, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /16

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    182 Augustine, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to this beautiful home located in Cypress Village, with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths plus a loft. This home has a high ceiling that brings a lot of natural light. There is one bedroom and bathroom downstairs with an additional power room by the garage. The primary suite has double sinks and a shower. Two bedrooms upstairs with an additional bathroom with double sinks. Community amenities

    Jason Bin Ideal Property Management Inc.

    182 Augustine, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 105 Catalyst, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,420,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    105 Catalyst, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,961

    Last Listing Agent Peng Dong Re/Max Champions

    105 Catalyst, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 114 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,009/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski TNHC Realty and Construction

  • /45

    $1,349,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    426 Lobata, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to this stunning, turnkey residence nestled in the highly coveted Great Park community of Irvine. This home exudes immediate curb appeal with a meticulously landscaped front yard, featuring lush greenery and a tranquil water fountain. The meticulously designed Orion Plan 1 by Lennar offers a perfect synergy of contemporary style and functional comfort. Spanning 1,731 sq. ft. of bright,

    Qing Cao Real Broker

    426 Lobata, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /32

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    325 Novel, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to this bright and beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Great Park Neighborhoods of Irvine!Built in 2022, this light-filled two-story residence offers approximately 2,021 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a desirable 2-car attached garage.Step inside to discover a spacious and inviting floor plan, featuring designer

    Songzi Li Alink Realty Group

    325 Novel, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /21

    $1,349,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    293 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    293 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 121 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Mossvine, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $881/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /38

    $1,198,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    199 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

    This home is located close to the Great Park and is walking distance to Beacon Park Elementary, a K-8 school and minutes to Portola High .This luxurious new home has 3 bedrooms,2 full bathrooms and 10 feet high ceilings with a unique open floorplan. The home is light and bright with numerous windows .Home has been completely upgraded with Stainless Steel Bosch appliances, upgraded gray quartz

    Fang Yang JC Pacific Corp

    199 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /2

    $5,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    70 Cipresso, Irvine, CA 92603

    Set within the prestigious guard-gated community of Laguna Altura, this exquisite residence—once an Irvine Company Model Home—offers a refined blend of comfort, design, and everyday ease.Three bedrooms and two-and-a-half bathrooms are thoughtfully arranged to balance functionality with an easy, natural flow. The home is fully furnished with professionally curated model home décor, making it

    Qingming Zeng Alink Realty Group

    70 Cipresso, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 430 Clipper, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,689,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    430 Clipper, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    430 Clipper, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 308 Flycatcher, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Flycatcher, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      308 Flycatcher, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $762/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,579,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $2,049,984 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at Arbor at Portola Springs Village, Irvine, CA 92618

    Gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry, SheaConnect smart home features, Included Loft or Optional 4th Bedroom, Upstairs laundry, Spacious primary suite with generous walk-in-closet, Dual vanities and soaking tub in primary bath

    Shea Homes Builder
    122 Campion Unit 36453201, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 134 Aspect, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,360,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    134 Aspect, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,492,569

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Yang JC Pacific Corp

    134 Aspect, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 155 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $987,689 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      155 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Torres RE/MAX

  • /66

    $2,880,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft

    55 Andrews, Irvine, CA 92618

    NO MELLO ROOS! 24H GUARD GATED COMMUNITY! Welcome to 55 Andrews, a Plan 1, 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in the Field Tract, tucked in a private corner lot of the exclusive Lambert Ranch. All bedrooms come with its own en-suite bath, with a full bedroom suite conveniently located on the ground floor. Backing to a peaceful park, and situated conveniently nearby the Ranch House Recreation Center, this

    Ayumi Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Andrews, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 136 Seep, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,449,990 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    136 Seep, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    136 Seep, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 125 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,078,112 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      125 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $665/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Dziuba Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

  • /23

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    130 Keeper, Irvine, CA 92618

    Explore 130 Keeper, a residence recently updated with fresh interior paint and a kitchen featuring all stainless steel appliances, an accent backsplash, and an island. The primary bedroom includes a walk in closet, and the primary bathroom features double sinks for functional use. This home is a perfect blend of style and comfort, waiting for you to make it your own. Included 100-Day Home

    Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    130 Keeper, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /2

    $1,309,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    158 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    158 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Est $1,439,994 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Beacon, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      713 Beacon, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000

      Last Listing Agent Annie Xiao Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

  • /33

    $1,319,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    15 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

    This new three-story townhome features a modern and spacious layout. Upon entry is a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom. The second floor is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between a modern kitchen, elegant dining room and a spacious living room, while a nearby covered deck offers seamless indoor-outdoor living. An additional secondary bedroom and a luxurious owner’s

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    15 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 102 Eversedge, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,132,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    102 Eversedge, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    102 Eversedge, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      142 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,990

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $1,720,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    40 Bianco, Irvine, CA 92618

    OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS! Welcome to the guard gated Village of Laguna Altura. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers approximately 1,713 square feet of functional living space with a practical open-concept layout. Interior features include wood flooring on the main level, crown molding, recessed lighting, plantation shutters, custom interior paint, and fresh new carpet on the stairs and upper level.

    RUI DAI Latitude 33 Real Estate

    40 Bianco, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 111 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,020,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    111 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,272

    Last Listing Agent Sam Kim Special Asset Management

    111 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 314 Carefree, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Carefree, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      314 Carefree, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $934/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,443
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Smith California Pacific Homes, Inc

  • /20

    $1,229,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    844 Sonia, Irvine, CA 92618

Lennar Builder
    844 Sonia, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 127 Leafy Twig, Irvine, CA 92679

    $1,258,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    127 Leafy Twig, Irvine, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,843

    Last Listing Agent YING WANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    127 Leafy Twig, Irvine, CA 92679
    • 85 Culture, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Culture, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      85 Culture, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $829/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,278,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amir Rajab OC Homes Realty

  • /48

    $4,980,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,309 Sq Ft

    57 Pulsar, Irvine, CA 92618

    Discover exceptional design and functionality in this elegant Toll Brothers estate, located in the prestigious 24-hour guard-gated community of Altair Irvine. This thoughtfully upgraded 5-bedroom, 5.5-bathroom home offers approx. 5,309 square feet of refined living space on one of the most prominent lots on the street, offering impressive curb appeal and a wide frontage. A grand entry welcomes

    Ella (Liping) Yi Real Broker

    57 Pulsar, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /22

    $1,299,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    644 Sonia, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Great Park Neighborhoods - Isla at Luna Park

    644 Sonia, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Est $1,740,831 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Shear, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      114 Shear, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kashanchi RE/MAX Connections

  • /29

    $1,129,900 Open Wed 12PM - 2PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    104 Restore, Irvine, CA 92618

    PRICED TO SELL!! MOTIVATED SELLERS!!! 2 BEDROOM + OFFICE FLEX SPACE in a prime location!!! Located within Irvine’s Great Park community, this contemporary three-level home offers a flexible layout and a clean, modern aesthetic throughout. Updated flooring spans all levels and outdoor space, creating a cohesive and polished feel. Part of the new desirable Mulberry Collection in Solis Park, the

    Susan Bernatowicz Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    104 Restore, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 113 Pixel, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,950,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    113 Pixel, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,974,219

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    113 Pixel, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Est $1,919,285 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lupari, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      86 Lupari, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Harter Kenneth Harter, Broker

  • /50

    $1,699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft

    241 Proctor, Irvine, CA 92618

    Discover modern luxury in the highly sought-after Great Park Neighborhoods, one of Irvine’s premier master-planned communities known for its resort-style amenities, parks, and top-tier recreation. Built by Lennar, this beautifully upgraded home offers 2,989 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile third-floor bonus room with a covered deck.The open-concept

    Paul Strunc eXp Realty of California Inc

    241 Proctor, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 17 Highfield Glen, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,149,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17 Highfield Glen, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $895/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,128,765

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Team Spirit Realty

    17 Highfield Glen, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 248 Lily Loop, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Lily Loop, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      248 Lily Loop, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,120/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,310
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /52

    $1,199,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    214 Elkhorn, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    Now offered at the best price-per square-foot for a newer 1,800+ sq ft tree- bedroom in Portola Springs. This 2020-built detached home with no shared walls sits on a rare elevated lot with mountain and hillside views. Sellers are committed to closing this transaction promptly and will review all offers Sunday at 6:pm. Buyers seeking a quick close (21 days achievable) are encouraged to bring

    Esmeralda Rosales Emerald Home Loans & Realty

    214 Elkhorn, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home