16,513

Homes in ZIP Code 92618

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $1,484,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    179 Proctor, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    179 Proctor, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 109 Sunnybank, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $2,799,584 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sunnybank, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      109 Sunnybank, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,760,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jingjing Qiu Realty One Group West

  • /36

    $1,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    122 Glydon, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to your dream home.**Huge backyard**This charming hillside home sits on a premium lot in a prestigious community of Arbor at Portola Springs. Located at the corner with no neighbor behind and surrounded by greenbelt providing utmost privacy. Home showcases modern living and resort-style amenities. You will enjoy indoor/outdoor living from dining area to outside backyard.**House features 4

    Hao Zhang Realty One Group West

    122 Glydon, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 2311 Apricot Dr, Irvine, CA 92618

    $650,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2311 Apricot Dr, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,696

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harvey Seven Gables Real Estate

    2311 Apricot Dr, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 291 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,250,225 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      291 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eva Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $2,205,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft

    145 Shell, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to Alder at Great Park Neighborhoods, a new community located in Irvine, close proximity to The Canopy Shopping Center opening Summer 2026. Homesite 23 is a new construction home that is situated on a great location. The Maranta floorplan features 5 bedrooms, with 3 full and 1 half bathrooms, and is 2,853 sq. ft, with a 2 car garage with direct access. Upon entering the home, you’re

    Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    145 Shell, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /6

    $3,387,565 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    127 Drumbeat, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $1,007/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Cielo at Portola Springs Village

    127 Drumbeat, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 1063 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1063 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $827/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Po-Ting Chao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /57

    $3,856,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft

    208 Radial, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to 208 Radial, Irvine — a stunning former model home located in the prestigious Great Park community. This beautifully designed residence features high-end upgrades throughout, including custom lighting, window treatments, wall paneling, wainscoting, and a state-of-the-art alarm and speaker system. The home’s interior exudes elegance with custom paint and thoughtful electrical

    Joe Yan Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    208 Radial, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 160 Harrier, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,414,990 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    160 Harrier, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Great Park Neighborhoods - Isla at Luna Park

    160 Harrier, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 163 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      163 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • 429 Mulligan, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,279,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    429 Mulligan, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    429 Mulligan, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 171 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      171 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,244,990
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /51

    $4,220,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft

    114 Crossover, Irvine, CA 92618

    Rare corner lot featuring a 5-bed, 5-full bath, 2-half bath single-family home is the largest-plan Crescendo Collection home in the Cadence community of the Great Park Neighborhoods. This open, light-filled plan features a spacious living area, gourmet kitchen with island, and a primary suite with spa-like bath and walk-in closet. Includes an attached 3-car garage, leased solar, and

    YiYing Huang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    114 Crossover, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 116 Zawn, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,650,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    116 Zawn, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,656,163

    Last Listing Agent Fei Li Latitude 33 Real Estate

    116 Zawn, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 167 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      167 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,554,990
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /45

    $999,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    292 Novel, Irvine, CA 92618

    SELLER IS OFFERING A $10,000 BUYER CREDIT...Experience elevated living in this stunning three-story residence in Irvine’s coveted Novel Park community. Built in 2019 and thoughtfully refreshed, this approximately 1,500 sq. ft. home blends modern sophistication with effortless comfort. Step inside to discover fresh designer paint and brand-new flooring throughout, creating a clean, contemporary

    Melissa Arena Coldwell Banker Realty

    292 Novel, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 113 Bosal, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,750,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    113 Bosal, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,338

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Hackett Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    113 Bosal, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 109 Stockholm, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Stockholm, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      109 Stockholm, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $544/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,784,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $1,758,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    58 Bianco, Irvine, CA 92618

    Luxurious Former Model Home with exceptional upgrades and a large private patio nestled in the coveted gate-guarded Laguna Altura community with close proximity to the majestic Laguna Beach coastline and Irvine Spectrum. This beautiful home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a temperature controlled newer HVAC system powered by an OWNED solar system and EV charger. Natural light fills the

    Craig Delahooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    58 Bianco, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /24

    $1,489,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    154 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    154 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 137 Montero, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,295,832 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Montero, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      137 Montero, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,590,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ming Chen RE/MAX Connections

  • /19

    $3,099,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft

    165 Apron, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to a luxurious brand-new home in the prestigious Great Park Neighborhood, boasting a grand and inviting two-story-high ceiling in the great room. The casual dining area, seamlessly connected to the kitchen and great room, offers the ideal space for family gatherings and creating cherished memories in a warm, open setting. The open-concept floor plan seamlessly blends indoor and outdoor

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    165 Apron, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /23

    $1,314,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    447 Flycatcher, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    447 Flycatcher, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 402 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,416,045 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      402 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,428,888
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Boddy Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /31

    $1,574,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    647 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    647 Shoveler, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 173 Plum Lily, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,805,563 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Plum Lily, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      173 Plum Lily, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yiming Yu Realty One Group West

  • /21

    $488,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft

    506 Orange Blossom Unit 186, Irvine, CA 92618

    Nestled in within the desirable OrangeTree community, this beautifully updated ground level condo provides comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Irvine. The bright, turnkey home features a functional single-story layout with excellent separation between living and bedroom areas, highlighted by hardwood flooring, neutral interior tones, and LED recessed lighting.The upgraded kitchen

    Christina Fu Christina Fu, Broker

    506 Orange Blossom Unit 186, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /20

    $1,244,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Great Park Neighborhoods - Isla at Luna Park

    23 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 111 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      111 Merit, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $628/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,089,990
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $789,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    220 Lemon Grove Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92618

    This Corner End-Unit townhouse-style condo is ideally positioned on a private greenbelt within the desirable Oak Creek master-planned community. The upgraded Orangetree Villas residence offers exceptional natural light and privacy. The sought-after dual primary suite layout provides flexibility for professionals, roommates, guests, or a work-from-home lifestyle. The main level features plantation

    Rob Smith Compass

    220 Lemon Grove Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /18

    $1,277,186 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    401 Mulligan, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    401 Mulligan, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 313 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      313 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $729/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /5

    $1,736,515 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    164 Pisano, Irvine, CA 92618

    Bring your clients to the last new home community to be built in the Irvine Spectrum area! This brand new beautiful home is under construction and scheduled to be ready at the end of May for an early summer move in! Brand new floorplans never before built without an inch of wasted space! Secure front door entry with a doorbird to screen your visitors to your home! All electric homes with

    Robin Smith California Pacific Homes, Inc

    164 Pisano, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 175 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,149,999 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    175 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,936

    Last Listing Agent Min Seo Redfin

    175 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 167 Sawbuck, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Sawbuck, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      167 Sawbuck, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $626/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,776,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $1,567,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    Dalia Plan at Toll Brothers at Great Park Neighborhoods - Birch Collection, Irvine, CA 92618

    The Dalia offers a harmonious blend of style, comfort, and thoughtful design across three levels. A grand two-story foyer welcomes you from the covered entry, setting the tone for the home s modern elegance. Just off the entry, a versatile office space with access to a full hall bath can also function as a guest room or fourth bedroom. On the second floor, an open-concept layout connects the

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    153 Beverly St Unit 38928758, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 116 Desert Bloom, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,688,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    116 Desert Bloom, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $836/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,959

    Last Listing Agent LIANGYING XU UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    116 Desert Bloom, Irvine, CA 92618

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home