16,512

Homes in ZIP Code 92618

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $1,590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    131 Okra, Irvine, CA 92618

    Fabulous opportunity to live in the village of Cypress Village in Irvine in this beautifully appointed, 2-story premium corner lot Tristania Plan 3Z home. Built in December 2017, this bright home boasts a spacious open floorplan with high ceilings in the living area and access to the side yard with no rear neighbors. The home features 1,934 square feet of living space with 3 upstairs bedrooms and

    Martin Mania Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    131 Okra, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /37

    $5,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    110 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618

    This stunning house features 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths with 2892 square feet, contemporary open floor plan among kitchen, living room, dining room and all bedrooms on the same floor, three stories with an observation deck.located within the Great Park in Irvine, just 3 minutes walk to the Cadence Park School (K-8) and 15 min walk to Portola High School (9-12). The great park is the master planned

    Xuejiao Li MGR Real Estate, Inc

    110 Sculpture, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /31

    $1,719,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    125 Dolores, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    125 Dolores, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 134 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,617,685 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      134 Terrapin, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,683,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleo Wang JC Pacific Corp

  • /14

    $2,400,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    Residence 1 Plan at Portola Springs Village - Azul, Irvine, CA 92618

    California Pacific Homes Builder
    91 Brightstar St Unit 36464438, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /32

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2203 Apricot Dr Unit 2203, Irvine, CA 92618

    One bedroom with a Gas Fireplace is rare. Unit is painted with newer blinds, microwave, dishwasher, and sink in bath vanity. Includes washer dryer and refrigerator. Enjoy elevator convenience to the 3rd floor from your own garage stall in underground parking garage. (Garage is on ground level 1) Front and Back entry doors are security locked with Building key for guests. Call function from front

    Donna Gillespie RE/MAX Connections

    2203 Apricot Dr Unit 2203, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 632 Sonia, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,399,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    632 Sonia, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Great Park Neighborhoods - Isla at Luna Park

    632 Sonia, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 192 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,299,005 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      192 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonizu Ramirez JR Real Estate

  • /21

    $1,224,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    Isla 1A Plan at Great Park Neighborhoods - Isla at Luna Park, Irvine, CA 92618

    This new three-story townhome features a modern and spacious layout. Upon entry is a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom. The second floor is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between a modern kitchen, elegant dining room and a spacious living room, while a nearby covered deck offers seamless indoor-outdoor living. An additional secondary bedroom and a luxurious owner’s

    Lennar Builder
    604 Sonia St Unit 38667895, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /10

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3301 Orangewood, Irvine, CA 92618

    Excellent location in the beautiful gated community of Oak Park. 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths. This updating townhouse features 1,348 sqft of living space, new flooring throughout, freshly painted interior, and TWO primary suites. The high-celling living room flows seamlessly from kitchen and features large light-catching windows, a dining area, and plenty of room for entertaining. Convenient 2 car

    JUNG CHOU HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    3301 Orangewood, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 107 Balance, Irvine, CA 92618

    $4,000,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    107 Balance, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,917,688

    Last Listing Agent Angela Zhao Real Broker

    107 Balance, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 180 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,354,805 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      180 Fixie, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bin Ideal Property Management Inc.

  • /29

    $1,279,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    Rhea 1 Plan at Great Park Neighborhoods - Rhea at Luna Park, Irvine, CA 92618

    This new three-story paired home features a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom on the first floor, perfect for a guest suite or secluded office. The second level is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining room and living room, with a nearby deck for year-round outdoor entertainment and leisure. Two additional bedrooms make up the third floor,

    Lennar Builder
    137 Loon St Unit 38786785, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /31

    $4,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    71 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to Cypress Village — one of Irvine's most beloved communities. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom tri-level residence perfectly balances style, comfort, and everyday functionality, with brand new carpet throughout making it truly move-in ready.The first floor offers a private bedroom and full bathroom — a wonderful space for guests, a home office, or added flexibility

    Daniel Ji Sung Joon Ji, Broker

    71 Tallowood, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 115 Episode, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    115 Episode, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,764

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wu eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    115 Episode, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 79, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 79, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 79, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Lex EHM Real Estate, Inc.

  • /27

    $1,339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    204 Keeper, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to 204 Keeper, a stunning three-story condo located in the desirable Bolero at Rise community within the Great Park Neighborhoods of Irvine. Built in 2020, this modern home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,173 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The first level features a private bedroom and full bathroom, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. On the second

    Chris Kwon Real Broker

    204 Keeper, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /41

    $5,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    262 Maricopa, Irvine, CA 92618

    CHARMING SINGLE-FAMILY Detached Home nestled in the beautiful community of Portola Springs, ready for immediate move in! Constructed by reputable builder, the sought-after floor plan feature stylish upgrades from Panoramic sliding glass doors, hard flooring throughout, professionally landscaped front & backyard and more! Paid Off Solar! Residence has 3 bedrooms, great room, dining area,

    Bo Liu Real Broker

    262 Maricopa, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 233 Tank, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,580,699 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    233 Tank, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tran Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    233 Tank, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Stella Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $2,650,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft

    21 Land Bird, Irvine, CA 92618

    VERY RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THE POOL HOME IN IRVINE *** HIGHLY UPGRADED BEAUTIFUL HOME IN THE NEWER DEVELOPEMENT OF PORTOLA SPRINGS COMMUNITY *** HOME FEATURE 5 BEDROOM + 5.5 BATHS + 2 CAR ATTACHED GARAGE *** THE LARGEST MODEL OF LAS COLINAS DESIGNED BY TAYLOR MORRISON BUILDER AND EXTRA STORAGE SPACE ADDED BY THE BUILDER FROM 3RD CAR GARAGE (THAT'S WHY THE HOME SIZE SHOWS DIFFERENT WITH

    Jessica Hong Realty One Group West

    21 Land Bird, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /16

    $5,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 Augustine, Irvine, CA 92618

    A warm and beautiful home welcomes you. Two story detached condo with furnished and equipped with all furniture and appliance. It is within walking distance to GRADE PARK ICE and community park , swimming pool and playground. Close to WOOD BURY TOWN CENTER.

    Guangpeng Wang WeTrust Realty

    200 Augustine, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 125 Allusion, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    125 Allusion, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,755

    Last Listing Agent Peter Au Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    125 Allusion, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 135 Silverado, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $936,391 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Silverado, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      135 Silverado, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myunghui Shin Newcastle Realty, Inc.

  • /13

    $2,189,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at Aurora at Luna Park, Irvine, CA 92618

    Step into your future floor plan! The 2-story Plan 1 features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage and 2,835 square feet of beautiful, open-concept living space. Head through the porch to find a one bedroom, one bathroom and a convenient half bathroom, all just off the foyer. Further in, a spacious great room flows into a dining area, kitchen with an island and patio, the perfect spot for

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    105 Luna Rose St Unit 38197263, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /20

    $5,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    109 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    New three-story home located in the desirable Rise Park community in Irvine. This spacious residence offers four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and two half baths, along with a third-floor bonus room and an attached two-car garage.The inviting foyer opens to a bright, open-concept family and dining area. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with a large walk-in pantry, center island, and abundant

    Cayenne Kuang Spectrum Realty

    109 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /21

    $1,554,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    524 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,000

    524 Gadwall, Irvine, CA 92618
    • /2

      Est $2,109,150 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lupari, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      41 Lupari, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,240,000

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Wang eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /22

    $1,224,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    Isla 1D Plan at Great Park Neighborhoods - Isla at Luna Park, Irvine, CA 92618

Lennar Builder
    604 Sonia St Unit 38667954, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /36

    $9,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    101 Kennard, Irvine, CA 92618

    Fully Furnished single-family ! Move-in Ready! Irvine School District!This amazing house located in one of the most desirable community the Great Park Neighborhood. It has 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms. When you walk into the house, there is a downstairs guest suite with kitchenette and full Bath. Gourmet kitchen boasts a large central island, beautiful customized tile backsplash, gorgeous marble

    Xi (Sunnie) Lin Alink Realty Group

    101 Kennard, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 745 Spring Garden, Irvine, CA 92618

    $998,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    745 Spring Garden, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,720

745 Spring Garden, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 165 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,328,719 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      165 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fang Yang JC Pacific Corp

  • /15

    $3,980,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft

    113 Apron, Irvine, CA 92618

    Welcome to Elevate at Great Park Neighborhoods, Irvine — a luxury Toll Brothers community. This exceptional Vidara model home offers 3,671 sq. ft., 5 bedrooms, and 5 baths, showcasing bright, open-concept living with elevated designer finishes throughout. Fully furnished and professionally designed—this model home is sold complete with all upgrades, custom furnishings, and landscaped backyard

    Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    113 Apron, Irvine, CA 92618
  • /40

    $15,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    118 Iron Gate, Irvine, CA 92618

    Now available for lease, this exceptional 5-bedroom estate is located in Irvine’s highly sought-after gated community of Hidden Canyon. Showcasing the desirable Capri Collection Ojai Plan, the home offers a spacious open-concept design with soaring ceilings, an impressive formal foyer, and an oversized California great room ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is

    Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    118 Iron Gate, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 121 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,579,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    121 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Great Park Neighborhoods - Rhea at Luna Park

    121 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 150 Firefly, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $1,343,213 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Firefly, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      150 Firefly, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wooyong Lee Redpoint Realty

  • /11

    $1,514,587 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    Andalucia Residence 1 Plan at Andalucia, Irvine, CA

    California Pacific Homes Builder
    0 Andalucia St Unit 37412152, Irvine, CA
  • /49

    $5,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    102 Bianco, Irvine, CA 92618

    Located in the guard-gated community of Laguna Altura, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home sits on a desirable corner lot and offers a functional, open-concept layout. The main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating an easy setup for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, an oversized

    Annie Clougherty Serhant California, Inc

    102 Bianco, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 211 Baluster, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    211 Baluster, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,421,333

    Last Listing Agent Nan Han Universal Elite Inc.

    211 Baluster, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 132 Laceflower, Irvine, CA 92618

      Est $2,296,882 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Laceflower, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      132 Laceflower, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Na Yang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home