3,944

Turtle Rock Homes

Section Image
  • /69

    $2,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    19 Rippling Stream, Irvine, CA 92603

    Experience timeless California living in this beautifully remodeled private pool home in the coveted Turtle Rock community. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the residence features a redesigned kitchen with new appliances, a new roof and lighting and fresh exterior paint with a 100-year warranty. The light-filled first floor offers seamless flow from formal living and dining areas to a cozy

    Rose Ferraro Fahey Compass

    19 Rippling Stream, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 16 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,820,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,876

    Last Listing Agent Yan Wang Harvest Realty Development, Inc.

    16 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 32 Mirador, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,143,280 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mirador, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Mirador, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Yang Irvine Home Loan, Inc.

  • /50

    $3,190,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    15 Rippling Stream, Irvine, CA 92603

    Stunning fully remodeled home in the prestigious Turtle Rock community of Irvine. Thoughtfully redesigned with a modern aesthetic, this light-filled residence showcases a dramatic high-ceiling living room and an eye-catching glass staircase that creates an immediate sense of style and openness.The highly desirable floor plan features a spacious primary suite on the main level, along with an

    Chenggang Ma Alink Realty Group

    15 Rippling Stream, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 25 Misty Meadows Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,715,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    25 Misty Meadows Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,754

    Last Listing Agent Bita Tahmasebi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    25 Misty Meadows Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 10 Sweetwater, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,622,452 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sweetwater, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Sweetwater, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,492,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Zhang OC Elite Realty

  • /74

    $3,288,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    3 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath Orange County retreat where resort-style living meets everyday comfort in one of Irvine's most sought-after neighborhoods. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings and sun-drenched living spaces exude warmth and sophisticated contemporary styling throughout this beautifully maintained 3,000 sq. ft. home. The heart of the home is a sleek,

    Joele Romeo Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 14 Rainbow Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,240,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    14 Rainbow Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,449

    Last Listing Agent Brad Hinman Compass

    14 Rainbow Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 4 Stardust, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,351,540 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stardust, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4 Stardust, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel & Doug Swardstrom Group Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /53

    $2,690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft

    6 Sirius Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to 6 Sirius—where views, value, and lifestyle come together in harmony! Perched on a premium view lot in the coveted Turtle Rock community, 6 Sirius is a stunningly upgraded residence that blends elegance, comfort, and breathtaking vistas. Gaze out over sweeping 180-degree city lights and rolling hills from nearly every room—a rare backdrop that turns everyday living into a retreat. Step

    Jaehak Kim Leader One Realty, Inc.

    6 Sirius Unit 61, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 22 Delphinus, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    22 Delphinus, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,550,905

    Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    22 Delphinus, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 25 Sarena Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,393,111 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sarena Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Sarena Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

  • /65

    $1,845,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    40 Canyon Ridge Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92603

    Bright and quiet tri-level unit with great views of rolling hills and green belt. Freshly painted with all new vinyl flooring, kitchen cabinets with stainless steel appliances, granite counters and a bright, spacious living room with fireplace. Spacious master bedroom with oversize new shower, mirrored closet door and a balcony with beautiful views. Great yard with built-in bench around a mature

    Laleh Monshizadeh Coldwell Banker Realty

    40 Canyon Ridge Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 19165 Beckwith Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

    $4,085,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19165 Beckwith Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,327/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,095,581

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Moghadam ALIGN HOMES

    19165 Beckwith Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 9 Stardust Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,350,181 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stardust Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Stardust Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

  • /47

    $2,480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    5231 Hiram Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

    Located in the serene hills of Turtle Rock, this wonderful single level detached home offers 4 bedrooms and sits on an elevated lot with open views of the community park, surrounding hills, and mature trees. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home features hardwood flooring, Milgard windows and doors, including five custom sliders. The inviting living room showcases a marble faced fireplace

    Vince Di Profio RE/MAX Connections

    5231 Hiram Ln, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 20 Southern Wood, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,300,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    20 Southern Wood, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,716

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Noah Surterre Properties Inc.

    20 Southern Wood, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 12 Sunshine Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,041,683 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sunshine Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Sunshine Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Oranges First Team Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,698,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    10 Starfall Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92603

    This popular Carmel floor plan is located in the desirable Turtle Rock Meadows community. The beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath offers an ideal balance of comfort, style, and functionality—all within one of Irvine’s most cherished neighborhoods. Step into the light-filled living room with its soaring ceilings, cozy fireplace, and direct access to a private front yard—perfect for blending

    Shala Emdadi Real Estate Legends USA

    10 Starfall Unit 11, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 2 Mirador, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,280,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2 Mirador, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,446

    Last Listing Agent Parnaz Nasibi First Team Real Estate

    2 Mirador, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 4 Carina Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,727,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carina Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Carina Unit 41, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $748/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

  • /64

    $1,998,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    23 Rainbow Falls, Irvine, CA 92603

    Located in one of the most desirable positions within the Garden Glen community of Turtle Rock, this beautifully situated home enjoys sweeping views of the surrounding trails and greenbelt. Backing directly to scenic walking paths with no homes behind, the setting offers exceptional privacy and a true connection to the natural beauty that defines Turtle Rock. This highly sought-after floor plan

    Branden Fella Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Rainbow Falls, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 6 Highland View Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,270,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6 Highland View Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,088

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chan Great Park Realty

    6 Highland View Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 1 Winternight Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,088,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Winternight Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Winternight Unit 30, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent XIin Wang Presidential Inc

  • /36

    $1,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    1 Longbourn Aisle Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92603

    Welcome to Turtle Rock, one of Orange County’s most desirable neighborhoods! Top-rated schools, lush landscaping, and easy access to hiking trails and parks make this location hard to beat. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath corner-unit condo checks all the boxes. Step inside to an open-concept layout with new flooring and soaring two-story ceilings that flood the space with natural light. The smart floor plan

    Mariah Corbett Ehomes

    1 Longbourn Aisle Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 5821 Sierra Cielo Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,021,170 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5821 Sierra Cielo Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,085,966

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Webber Regency Real Estate Brokers

    5821 Sierra Cielo Rd, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 32 Rustling Wind Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,896,297 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rustling Wind Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Rustling Wind Unit 16, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • 15 Valley View, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,680,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15 Valley View, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,124

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jin Wetrust Realty

    15 Valley View, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 18 Sarena, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,977,431 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sarena, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Sarena, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy St. Jacques Realty One Group West

  • 19172 Sierra Maria Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,662,200 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    19172 Sierra Maria Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,674,499

    Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    19172 Sierra Maria Rd, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 51 Mirador Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,963,087 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Mirador Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      51 Mirador Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Morgenstern Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 21 Faith, Irvine, CA 92612

    $3,160,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    21 Faith, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,112,691

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Li Alink Realty Group

    21 Faith, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 2 Mill Creek Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,013,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mill Creek Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Mill Creek Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

  • 12 Flintridge, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,750,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12 Flintridge, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,072,982

    Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    12 Flintridge, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 11 Sarena Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,058,491 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sarena Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Sarena Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xi (Sunnie) Lin Alink Realty Group

  • 41 Valley View Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    41 Valley View Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,758

    Last Listing Agent David Langdon Prime Realty Group

    41 Valley View Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612
    • /2

      Est $3,035,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Argo Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Argo Unit 73, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,880,000

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Yip Spectrum Realty

  • 19011 Antioch Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,348,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    19011 Antioch Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,424/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,348,055

    Last Listing Agent Vince Di Profio RE/MAX Connections

    19011 Antioch Dr, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 9 Highland View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,271,323 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Highland View, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Highland View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cameron Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

  • 17 Wandering Rill, Irvine, CA 92603

    $3,200,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17 Wandering Rill, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,363/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,203,005

    Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    17 Wandering Rill, Irvine, CA 92603

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home