3,944

Turtle Rock Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,166,489 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hillgrass, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      41 Hillgrass, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Kambiz Ansari Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 32 Mountain View, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,700,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    32 Mountain View, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,500/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,712,852

    Last Listing Agent Vince Di Profio RE/MAX Connections

    32 Mountain View, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 7 Southern Wood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,608,638 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Southern Wood, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Southern Wood, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Armstrong Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 31 Mirador Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,500,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    31 Mirador Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,190/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,482,717

    Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    31 Mirador Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 14 Rolling Brook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,253,203 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rolling Brook, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14 Rolling Brook, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,055,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

  • 19281 Sierra Inez Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    $3,650,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    19281 Sierra Inez Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,677/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,612,355

    Last Listing Agent Soheila Sadr The Listers

    19281 Sierra Inez Rd, Irvine, CA 92603
    • /2

      Est $3,828,959 Not Listed For Sale

      19091 Beckwith Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19091 Beckwith Terrace, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,495,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKibben Arbor Real Estate

  • 16 Baristo Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,425,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    16 Baristo Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,472,145

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arshaid First Team Real Estate

    16 Baristo Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 5041 Berean Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,128,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Berean Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5041 Berean Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moein Tehran First Team Real Estate

  • 26 Hillgrass, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,800,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    26 Hillgrass, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,049/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,787,482

    Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

    26 Hillgrass, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 16 Meryton, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,428,116 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Meryton, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Meryton, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

  • 4 Morning Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,160,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4 Morning Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,137,686

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Real Broker

    4 Morning Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 14 Meryton, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,820,374 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Meryton, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Meryton, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,348,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Chyang International Home Realty

  • 33 Galileo, Irvine, CA 92603

    $4,525,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    33 Galileo, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,515/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,540,359

    Last Listing Agent James Litchfield Erik Michael Ransdell, Broker

    33 Galileo, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 9 Morning View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,365,133 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Morning View, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Morning View, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Park Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • 7 Altair, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7 Altair, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,188,297

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Cole Newport Crest Realty

    7 Altair, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 10 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,067,026 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tao Wang Great Wall Realty, Inc.

  • 28 Rocky Knoll Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,720,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    28 Rocky Knoll Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,056

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    28 Rocky Knoll Unit 4, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 18 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,308,065 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,390,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

  • 8 Summer Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,275,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8 Summer Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,655

    Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    8 Summer Breeze, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 9 Elderberry, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,517,433 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elderberry, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Elderberry, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6252 Sierra Palos Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    $2,500,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6252 Sierra Palos Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,527/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,462,405

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Song RE/MAX Connections

    6252 Sierra Palos Rd, Irvine, CA 92603
    • 12 Windflower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,541,552 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Windflower, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Windflower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Merkle RE/MAX

  • 21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,550,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,691

    Last Listing Agent George Hanold Times Real Estate CA

    21 Rustling Wind, Irvine, CA 92612
    • 14 Windflower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,272,063 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Windflower, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Windflower, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Merkle RE/MAX

  • 15 Rocky Knoll, Irvine, CA 92612

    $1,750,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15 Rocky Knoll, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,052

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Li Alink Realty Group

    15 Rocky Knoll, Irvine, CA 92612
    • /2

      Est $3,436,524 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Silver Crescent, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Silver Crescent, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE GONG Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4982 Paseo Segovia, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,037,016 Not Listed For Sale

      4982 Paseo Segovia, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4982 Paseo Segovia, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,778,800
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Yu First Team Real Estate

    • 19381 Sierra Bello Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,704,245 Not Listed For Sale

      19381 Sierra Bello Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19381 Sierra Bello Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,148/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,735,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys

    • 5371 Sierra Verde Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,739,004 Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Sierra Verde Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5371 Sierra Verde Rd, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Farid Mansour T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 19381 De Vry Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,721,355 Not Listed For Sale

      19381 De Vry Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19381 De Vry Dr, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Murphy Harcourts Place

    • 5381 Kenosha Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,943,236 Not Listed For Sale

      5381 Kenosha Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5381 Kenosha Ln, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    • 18861 Via Palatino, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,073,048 Not Listed For Sale

      18861 Via Palatino, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18861 Via Palatino, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,849,250
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rosenthal David Rosenthal, Broker

    • 18775 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,984,177 Not Listed For Sale

      18775 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18775 Via San Marco, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,518/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    • /52

      Est $2,891,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Daystar, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Daystar, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Rothblum RE/MAX

    • 1 Charlotte, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $6,181,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charlotte, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Charlotte, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,050,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parnaz Nasibi First Team Real Estate

    • 5 Knowles, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $5,794,303 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Knowles, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Knowles, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,950,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Liu Farnsworth AG One Realty

    • 9 Olympus, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $4,321,895 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Olympus, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Olympus, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Liu Real Broker

    • 42 Sunlight, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,415,265 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sunlight, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      42 Sunlight, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Trent Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1 Wandering Rill, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $3,448,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wandering Rill, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Wandering Rill, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,295,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home