3,944

Turtle Rock Homes

Section Image
    • 25 Valley View Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,635,469 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Valley View Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25 Valley View Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dolan Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 30 Valley View Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,729,482 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Valley View Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30 Valley View Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Juna Chiang Juna Chiang, Broker

    • 24 Rocky Knoll Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,781,518 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rocky Knoll Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Rocky Knoll Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frances Lugo RE/MAX

    • 57 Rainbow Ridge Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,225,812 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Rainbow Ridge Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      57 Rainbow Ridge Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ada Chuang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,603,917 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rocky Knoll Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      53 Rocky Knoll Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pegi Dirienzo Real Broker

    • 10 Los Gatos Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,062,810 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Los Gatos Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Los Gatos Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Krawitz First Team Real Estate

    • 16 San Ramon Dr Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,876,842 Not Listed For Sale

      16 San Ramon Dr Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 San Ramon Dr Unit 69, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kay Harvey Kay Harvey, Broker

    • 22 San Ramon Dr Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,771,581 Not Listed For Sale

      22 San Ramon Dr Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 San Ramon Dr Unit 72, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mina Maghami Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $2,043,647 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sarena Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Sarena Unit 44, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Uhm Uniti Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Highland View Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Highland View Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sally Guo Loyal Property

    • /2

      Est $1,258,417 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Rainbow Ridge Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      49 Rainbow Ridge Unit 25, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Spears RE/MAX Connections

    • /30

      Est $1,251,007 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Morning Song Unit 17, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Morning Song Unit 17, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin James Realty One Group West

    • 26 Moonlight Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,217,394 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Moonlight Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26 Moonlight Unit 15, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ming Chen RE/MAX Connections

    • /2

      Est $1,929,888 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Baristo Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Baristo Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vera Chang Pacific Sterling Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,616,062 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Misty Meadows Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Misty Meadows Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mei Billington Morrigan Properties Inc.

    • 10 Sarena Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,713,396 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sarena Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Sarena Unit 52, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diane Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Cool Brook Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,777,067 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cool Brook Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      40 Cool Brook Unit 46, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Mulligan Realty Source, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,236,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Highland View Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Highland View Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Pai Summit Mortgage & Realty

    • 27 Sarena Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,109,421 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sarena Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Sarena Unit 38, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Capella Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,296,861 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Capella Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Capella Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell-Caves Amy Farrell Caves, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,546,171 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Valley View Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Valley View Unit 24, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • /2

      Est $1,268,242 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Evening Breeze Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Evening Breeze Unit 21, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walsh HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,701,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rustling Wind Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Rustling Wind Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Sun Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,582,096 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sunup Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Sunup Unit 34, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Sackett Irvine Newport Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,679,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Falling Leaf Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Falling Leaf Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lance Reichert Orange County Property Mgmt.

    • /2

      Est $1,620,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Falling Leaf Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Falling Leaf Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hoyt Hoyt Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3 Whitewater Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,281,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whitewater Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Whitewater Unit 2, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Chang Legacy Property Management

    • 11 Starshine Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,213,238 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Starshine Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Starshine Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jin Pacific Sterling Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,043,681 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Baristo Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Baristo Unit 37, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lee IRN Realty

    • 6 Sarena Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $2,008,491 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sarena Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Sarena Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Morales Redfin

    • 15 Rocky Knoll Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,735,052 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rocky Knoll Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Rocky Knoll Unit 10, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christina Shaw Pacific Sothebys

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Moon Shadow Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Moon Shadow Unit 5, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nittaya Pichedvanichok NP International Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,451,396 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rustling Wind Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Rustling Wind Unit 23, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Brady Partners Real Estate Group

    • 7 La Quinta Unit 9, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,822,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7 La Quinta Unit 9, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 La Quinta Unit 9, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,500
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Meurer Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 12 Misty Shadow Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,113,816 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Misty Shadow Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Misty Shadow Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julia Dart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Monterey Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92612

      Est $1,968,806 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Monterey Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Monterey Unit 1, Irvine, CA 92612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roya Moghaddam HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 2 Moss Glen Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,488,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Moss Glen Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Moss Glen Unit 14, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Haney First Team Real Estate

    • 2 Evening Shadow Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $1,058,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Evening Shadow Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Evening Shadow Unit 6, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bartolic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,598,770 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cool Brook Unit 49, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31 Cool Brook Unit 49, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Yu Top Ten Real Estate Inc

    • 9 Centaurus Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92603

      Est $2,788,092 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Centaurus Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Centaurus Unit 8, Irvine, CA 92603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christine McAdams RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home