7,359

Walnut Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $475,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 171, Irvine, CA 92618

    PRICE REDUCED! YOU NEED TO SEE THIS HOME TO BELIEVE IT!! Beautifully remodeled upgraded mobile manufactured home to near better than new condition. Over one hundred thirty thousand dollars in upgrades. Upgrades to kitchen include, new Quartz counters and Island with an added a six foot multi-functional extension. New ceramic tile back splash, new upgraded kitchen appliances, stove, refrigerator,

    Anthony Mangan Tony Mangan, Broker

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 171, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 15232 Lille Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,700,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15232 Lille Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,450

    Last Listing Agent Emma Chu RE/MAX Connections

    15232 Lille Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 335 Deerfield Ave Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $903,144 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Deerfield Ave Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      335 Deerfield Ave Unit 18, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $794/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Chen RE/MAX Connections

  • /38

    $1,550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    15071 Talley St, Irvine, CA 92604

    Welcome Home! Totally Renovated, This spectacular single level home located in the heart of irvine has been meticulously upgraded throughout. Featuring New Flooring, New Lighting, New Windows and much more. At a street level glance, you will first notice the extra large driveway with room for a boat or possibly a recreational vehicle. At the entry is an elegant double door entry to a light and

    Mohammed Baghdadi Westridge Commercial Inc.

    15071 Talley St, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 18 Denver Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,080,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    18 Denver Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,269

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Denver Unit 71, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 207 Kensington Park Unit 19, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,178,588 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kensington Park Unit 19, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      207 Kensington Park Unit 19, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Mendoza @Vantage Real Estate

  • /12

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 331, Irvine, CA 92618

    This wonderful 1989 Goldenwest home is situated in a private location.Two bedrooms, two bathrooms and den (could be converted to 3rd bedroom).Spacious living and dining rooms with large picture windows and plush carpets.The kitchen has many cabinets and drawers. Refrigerator included.Good-sized master suite and nice 2nd bedroom and guest bath.Service area comes with Washer +

    Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 331, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 424 Deerfield Ave Unit 172, Irvine, CA 92606

    $680,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    424 Deerfield Ave Unit 172, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $764/SF

    Current Estimated Value $734,795

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kashanchi RE/MAX Connections

    424 Deerfield Ave Unit 172, Irvine, CA 92606
    • 29 Cheyenne Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $991,998 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cheyenne Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      29 Cheyenne Unit 70, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gorman Fiduciary Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 145, Irvine, CA 92618

    BRAND NEW HIGHLY UPGRADED HOME, Don’t miss this rare opportunity. 2-bedroom plus den, 2-bath home in The Meadows, one of Irvine’s most desirable 55+ communities. Fully completed and ready for immediate occupancy, this thoughtfully designed home features high ceilings, quartz countertops, a stainless-steel appliance package, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas. Enjoy

    John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 145, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 15061 Glass Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,825,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15061 Glass Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,873,231

    Last Listing Agent Peter Au Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    15061 Glass Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 10 Millstone Unit 116, Irvine, CA 92606

      Est $1,053,616 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Millstone Unit 116, Irvine, CA 92606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Millstone Unit 116, Irvine, CA 92606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Macleod Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $750,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    45 Golden Glen St Unit 75, Irvine, CA 92604

    Updated Irvine townhome in Walnut Square! Wonderful location walking distance to excellent schools, shopping, library, parks, pools and easy fwy access. Two spacious bedrooms are upstairs with updated bath. The primary bedroom is light and bright with three windows, plus has space for a reading area, office, yoga mat, not to mention the walk in closet. New luxury wood grain laminate flooring and

    Ronda Smith BHHS CA Properties

    45 Golden Glen St Unit 75, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 3595 Sego St, Irvine, CA 92606

    $1,717,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3595 Sego St, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,884

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    3595 Sego St, Irvine, CA 92606
    • /2

      Est $921,191 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Snapdragon Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Snapdragon Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • Last Sold Price $872,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Wu TW Realty Group

  • /6

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 246, Irvine, CA 92618

    Picture this -- It's your New Home! 2001 Fleetwood Lake Springs Lovely two bedrooms, two bathroom home featuring a living room, dining area,great kitchen and utility room.Outside you will a nice porch, storage shed, air conditioning and extendedcarport awning supports. *Seller offers a “Buyer incentive of one month free space rent.* S/N CALFL108A/B25527LS12

    Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 246, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 14612 Highcrest Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,365,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14612 Highcrest Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,293

    Last Listing Agent Lance Barker RE/MAX Select One

    14612 Highcrest Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 12 Oval Rd Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $842,225 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oval Rd Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12 Oval Rd Unit 54, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Wakeham RE/MAX Connections

  • /11

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 88, Irvine, CA 92618

    This charming and beautifully maintained 2004 Silvercrest home offers about 1,672 sq ft of comfortable living space. Situated on a quiet street, it features two bedrooms, a den or office and two bathrooms. Upon entering youwill be greeted by an abundance of natural light. The open floor plan consists of a large living room with fireplace, dinner party perfect and ready for entertaining dining

    Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 88, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 17 Cheyenne Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92604

    $770,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17 Cheyenne Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,925

    Last Listing Agent Frances Mouser eXp Realty of California, Inc

    17 Cheyenne Unit 64, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 82, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winifred Wilcox Winifred L. Wilcox

  • /38

    $728,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    18 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604

    Experience comfortable and stylish living at 18 Heritage, a beautifully updated condo nestled in the desirable Heritage Park community of Irvine. This move-in ready residence features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully upgraded with luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light throughout. The inviting kitchen has been tastefully

    Jay Jung Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

    18 Heritage, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 3755 Provincetown Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3755 Provincetown Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,780

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boucher Compass

    3755 Provincetown Ave, Irvine, CA 92606
    • 1 Cheyenne Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $1,052,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cheyenne Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Cheyenne Unit 56, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark Real Broker

  • /44

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    8 Deodar, Irvine, CA 92604

    Welcome to 8 Deodar, Irvine — a beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering approximately 1,642 square feet of comfortable living space. This light-filled residence features an open and functional floor plan with great flow from the front entry to the backyard. Interior highlights include wood-style plank flooring throughout, quartz countertops, a remodeled kitchen with custom island,

    Kaige Zhao Harvest Realty Development

    8 Deodar, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 5351 Strasbourg Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,911,800 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5351 Strasbourg Ave, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,916,188

    Last Listing Agent Russell Hansen CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    5351 Strasbourg Ave, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 4 Helena Unit 80, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $956,288 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Helena Unit 80, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Helena Unit 80, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chen Universal Elite Inc.

  • /37

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92618

    Spacious Greenbrier Home with Bonus Room & Multiple Upgrades. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Greenbrier home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a large living room, dining room, and family room, plus a 200 sq. ft. bonus room offering exceptional flexibility. The upgraded master bathroom features a new, spacious walk-in shower, while the modern kitchen includes all new appliances and a

    Jim Gladd South Coast Mobile Homes, LLC

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 7, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 4801 Redbluff Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,570,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4801 Redbluff Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,868

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sackin Seven Gables Real Estate

    4801 Redbluff Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 44 Elksford Ave Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $806,959 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Elksford Ave Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      44 Elksford Ave Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Vasseti Amir Vassetizdeh, Broker

  • /13

    $168,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 326, Irvine, CA 92618

    This 1972 Boise Cascade home is looking for new Owners. Two good-sized bedrooms, two bathrooms, about 1,248 SF.Nice living and dining rooms has a built-in hutch with carpet and pergo-type flooring.Efficient kitchen comes with refrigerator, new dishwasher and many cabinets/drawers.Central Air Conditioning. Storage Shed for all your extras.Situated on a nicely landscaped, private

    Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 326, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 4511 Charleville Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4511 Charleville Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,567

    Last Listing Agent Joan League Coldwell Banker Realty

    4511 Charleville Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 8 Denver Unit 76, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $835,112 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Denver Unit 76, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Denver Unit 76, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Eisenman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /24

    $1,249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    4862 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    Don’t miss this opportunity to own a beautifully single-family home in one of Irvine’s most sought-after neighborhoods near the scenic Woodbridge North Lake! This spacious 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms 1,699 sq. ft. New interior & exterior painting. The open floor plan generous living room with big windows. The convenient location, excellent schools, No HOA dues and No Mello-Roos As well as the

    Kimanh Vuong 360 LOAN, Inc.

    4862 Gainsport Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 18 Blazing Star, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,665,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18 Blazing Star, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,611

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Blazing Star, Irvine, CA 92604
    • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 263, Irvine, CA 92618

      Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 263, Irvine, CA 92618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 263, Irvine, CA 92618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fairchild Premiere Choice R E Inc

  • /2

    $1,038,800 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    2 Sunflower Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92604

    Welcome to 2 Sunflower, a bright and beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner end-unit townhome style residence in Irvine’s highly established Deerfield community. Ideally positioned in a quiet interior location near the center of the neighborhood, this home offers the best of both worlds: a peaceful setting tucked within the community, while still just a short walk to Deerfield

    Natalie Boyle Verso Homes

    2 Sunflower Unit 29, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 334, Irvine, CA 92618

    $178,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 334, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mayo Innovate Realty, Inc.

    14851 Jeffrey Rd Unit 334, Irvine, CA 92618
    • 34 Elksford Ave Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      Est $775,755 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Elksford Ave Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34 Elksford Ave Unit 3, Irvine, CA 92604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chen RE/MAX

  • /30

    $1,015,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    25 Cheyenne Unit 68, Irvine, CA 92604

    Not your Average Townhome—at 1,633 sq ft, it offers more space than many Single-Family Homes!!!!! Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story Heritage Park townhome in the sought-after El Camino community of Irvine. Thoughtful curb appeal and a double-door entry welcome you into a light-filled living room featuring soaring ceilings, recessed lighting, and double-pane windows. The updated

    Vicki Sommers ERA North Orange County

    25 Cheyenne Unit 68, Irvine, CA 92604

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home