110

Recently Sold Homes in 75039

Section Image
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    511 Cobblestone Ln, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,977

    Last Listing Agent Howard Spence Howard Spence

    511 Cobblestone Ln, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $719,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5446 Patterson Ct, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,250

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5446 Patterson Ct, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6752 Plaza Viaduct, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    6752 Plaza Viaduct, Irving, TX 75039
  • /28

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6669 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,212

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McNew Fathom Realty

    6669 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $719,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5442 Patterson St, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,558

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5442 Patterson St, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5450 Patterson Ct, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,298

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5450 Patterson Ct, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 1408, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,248

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kane RE/MAX DFW Associates

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 1408, Irving, TX 75039
  • /39

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    738 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,320

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Smith Real Broker, LLC

    738 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039
  • /24

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5438 Patterson St, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,975

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5438 Patterson St, Irving, TX 75039
  • /38

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6939 Deseo, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,999

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schilz Linsch Realty LLC

    6939 Deseo, Irving, TX 75039
  • /33

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    741 Sid Rich Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,319

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    741 Sid Rich Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /33

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    457 Arbol, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,506

    Last Listing Agent Ford Wheeler Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    457 Arbol, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $759,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    663 Baugh Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,507

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    663 Baugh Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /28

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 206, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,700

    Last Listing Agent John West West Residential Realty, LLC

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 206, Irving, TX 75039
  • /20

    $258,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 364, Irving, TX 75039

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,609

    Last Listing Agent Holly Thompson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 364, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $1,170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    655 Creekway Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,763

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    655 Creekway Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /37

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6462 Riviera Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,391

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Reinertsen Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    6462 Riviera Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    712 Sid Rich Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,289

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    712 Sid Rich Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7321 Canadian Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,324

    Last Listing Agent Matt Templeton Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    7321 Canadian Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /35

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    763 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,352

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    763 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039
  • /26

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6631 Via Positano Unit 305, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $363,697

    Last Listing Agent John West West Residential Realty, LLC

    6631 Via Positano Unit 305, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    424 Paluxy Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,584

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Augustine Beam Real Estate, LLC

    424 Paluxy Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5454 Patterson St, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,622

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5454 Patterson St, Irving, TX 75039
  • /39

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    610 Via Ravello Unit 210, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jeffress Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    610 Via Ravello Unit 210, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $664,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5449 Patterson Ct, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,409

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5449 Patterson Ct, Irving, TX 75039
  • /25

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    534 Cobblestone Ln, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,935

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rinne Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    534 Cobblestone Ln, Irving, TX 75039
  • /28

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6673 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,831

    Last Listing Agent Mason Colman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6673 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 207, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,677

    Last Listing Agent Shay Lang Dungy Great Western Realty

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 207, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $674,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    703 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,744

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    703 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4823 Fuller Ct Unit 1003, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,674

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4823 Fuller Ct Unit 1003, Irving, TX 75038

Showing Results 81 - 110, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home