201

Recently Sold Homes in 75061

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1633 Park Place, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,162

    Last Listing Agent Neil Clements Keller Williams Realty

    1633 Park Place, Irving, TX 75061
  • /28

    $578,501 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1407 Broadmoor Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,471

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Baby MIH Realty, LLC

    1407 Broadmoor Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /35

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1509 Glenbrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,290

    Last Listing Agent Matt Templeton Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    1509 Glenbrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /17

    $336,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    925 Old Mill Cir, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,268

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    925 Old Mill Cir, Irving, TX 75061
  • /13

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4351 Hebron St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,995

    Last Listing Agent Shawna King King Realty, LLC

    4351 Hebron St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1616 Del Rancho Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,426

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Gonzalez DFW Elite Living

    1616 Del Rancho Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /20

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1620 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,833

    Last Listing Agent Anas Sawas Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1620 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /37

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1227 N Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,798

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1227 N Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4009 Double Tree Trail, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,234

    Last Listing Agent John Penzo eXp Realty, LLC

    4009 Double Tree Trail, Irving, TX 75061
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1611 Belmead Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,605

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Green Alicia Green

    1611 Belmead Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /39

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1102 Crisp Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,846

    Last Listing Agent Baby Thomas Prism Global Realty, LLC

    1102 Crisp Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /30

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1811 E Grauwyler Rd Unit 138, Irving, TX 75061

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,944

    Last Listing Agent Quang Bui eXp Realty LLC

    1811 E Grauwyler Rd Unit 138, Irving, TX 75061
  • /39

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1904 Sunnybrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,862

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Barkemeyer Keller Williams Realty

    1904 Sunnybrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $329,555 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3019 Lela St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,023

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Elrod United Real Estate

    3019 Lela St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /22

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1720 Waldrop St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,870

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Jones Ultra Real Estate Services

    1720 Waldrop St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /37

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1710 Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,796

    Last Listing Agent Peace Montgomery Stellar Realty & Associates

    1710 Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1610 Belmead Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,267

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Cain TEXEL-Elite Homes of Texas

    1610 Belmead Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1805 Dunning St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,746

    Last Listing Agent Seasyn Ruvalcaba Funk Realty Group, LLC

    1805 Dunning St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /2

    $246,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1802 Bradford St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,877

    Last Listing Agent David Ross David Ross

    1802 Bradford St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1222 Olde Towne Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,509

    Last Listing Agent George Lynch Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1222 Olde Towne Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $434,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1013 Sleepy Hollow Dr S, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,139

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Piercy Hancock United Real Estate

    1013 Sleepy Hollow Dr S, Irving, TX 75061
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    122 Wilshire Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,663

    Last Listing Agent Anas Sawas Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    122 Wilshire Ct, Irving, TX 75061
  • /25

    $389,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1206 Olde Towne Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,146

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Chavez Elite Real Estate Texas

    1206 Olde Towne Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /37

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1421 Homestead Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,289

    Last Listing Agent Jose Espitia Powerstar Realty

    1421 Homestead Ct, Irving, TX 75061
  • /29

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    307 Ada St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,162

    Last Listing Agent Brant Lively Orchard Brokerage

    307 Ada St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /38

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1605 Canyon Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,670

    Last Listing Agent Jill Walpole Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1605 Canyon Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    619 Kingston Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,800

    Last Listing Agent Bev Young Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    619 Kingston Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /22

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1605 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,683

    Last Listing Agent Anas Sawas Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1605 Brentwood Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /23

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    100 Towne Cove, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,470

    Last Listing Agent Azadeh Gorbani DHS Realty

    100 Towne Cove, Irving, TX 75061
  • /14

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1627 Priscilla Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Rodriguez Engel & Volkers Dallas

    1627 Priscilla Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /31

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1205 Olde Towne Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,506

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1205 Olde Towne Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    907 Glen Dell Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,642

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Cartwright Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    907 Glen Dell Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /25

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1905 Salem St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,423

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Mathew EXP REALTY

    1905 Salem St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /14

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    224 W Union Bower Rd Unit 224 & 226, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,171

    Last Listing Agent Chris Collins Keller Williams Realty-FM

    224 W Union Bower Rd Unit 224 & 226, Irving, TX 75061
  • /30

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    816 Glenview Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,699

    Last Listing Agent Raul Ruiz Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    816 Glenview Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1815 Robin Rd, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,677

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Semler HomeSmart Stars

    1815 Robin Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /28

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1505 Canyon Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,171

    Last Listing Agent Michele Gill

    1505 Canyon Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /33

    $417,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    915 Colony Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,427

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Williams Trew Real Estate

    915 Colony Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75061
  • /27

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1315 Zulaya Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,926

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Christopherson Keller Williams Central

    1315 Zulaya Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /20

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1539 Dory Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,842

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gaines M&D Real Estate

    1539 Dory Ln, Irving, TX 75061

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home