201

Recently Sold Homes in 75061

Section Image
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    106 Nichols St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,708

    Last Listing Agent Emerald Scott Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    106 Nichols St, Irving, TX 75060

Showing Results 201 - 201, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home