10,699

Homes in ZIP Code 75062

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $959,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft

    2443 Bussey Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    Move-in ready Grand Home in Braniff Park, perfectly situated on a greenbelt for added privacy. Centrally located between Dallas and Las Colinas, this stunning new construction home offers both luxury and convenience. With five bedrooms and multiple living areas, this two-story home is designed for comfortable, modern living. The open-concept layout features formal living and dining areas, a

    Joshua Choi Jay Yun Realty, LLC

    2443 Bussey Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /9

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2616 Avenida Loop, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,372

    Last Listing Agent Hang Chau Real Broker, LLC

    2616 Avenida Loop, Irving, TX 75062
    • /37

      Est $686,270 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Tampico St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      329 Tampico St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tod Franklin DFWCityhomes

  • /29

    $332,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    414 Goodyear St, Irving, TX 75062

    Centric Location. Beautifull House!, Freshly painted and resent Remodeled, Upgrades includes the follow list: New Full HVAC unites, New Kitchen and Bathrooms Cabinets, Granite Countertops, Flooring Water Proof Vinyl, New appliances, Fixtures, Faucets, Ceiling Fans, New Electrical Wires and Electric Main Panel, New Pluming, New Driveway Concrete, New Wood Fence, and much more. Near to a Major

    Maria Albess Prospera Realty

    414 Goodyear St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $589,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2219 Cochran St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,977

    Last Listing Agent Lee Alvarez Metroplex Real Estate

    2219 Cochran St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /27

      Est $251,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Dupree St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2903 Dupree St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Daniel EXP REALTY

  • /11

    $1,348,000

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $932,227 per Acre

    4420 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062

    Prime Commercial Land in the Heart of Irving, Texas – Exceptional Location Near DFW International AirportDiscover a rare opportunity to own a strategically positioned commercial parcel in one of the most dynamic markets in North Texas. Located just minutes from DFW International Airport, Highway 183, and Highway 161 (President George Bush Turnpike), this property offers unparalleled

    Zarrar Ahmed Syed Perfect Realty Partners

    4420 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /25

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4707 O Connor Ct Unit 4707, Irving, TX 75062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,556

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chastain United Real Estate DFW

    4707 O Connor Ct Unit 4707, Irving, TX 75062
    • /25

      Est $526,024 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Plantation Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3401 Plantation Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reev Rohter Rohter & Company

  • /21

    $165,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    4557 N O Connor Rd Unit 2281R, Irving, TX 75062

    Enjoy resort-style living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring an open concept layout and plenty of flexibility with a primary suite option upstairs or downstairs. The inviting living area with fireplace is perfect for relaxing or entertaining, while the private balcony extends your living space outdoors. Community amenities include 2 sparkling pool, club house and fitness center.

    Robbin Long Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4557 N O Connor Rd Unit 2281R, Irving, TX 75062
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1210 Mcham St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,585

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Keach RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1210 Mcham St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /25

      Est $348,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Bob o Link Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3717 Bob o Link Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    314 Santa Clara St, Irving, TX 75062

    Now attractively priced—don’t miss this second chance to own an architect-designed home in University Hills. Located in the prestigious University Hills golf course neighborhood within the master-planned community of Las Colinas, this architect-designed mid-century modern home offers exceptional character, space, and value. From the moment you arrive, the home stands out with impressive drive-up

    Nell Hunt Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    314 Santa Clara St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /26

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    815 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,033

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Garces DFW Urban Realty, LLC

    815 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062
    • /39

      Est $882,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Santiago Ct, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3709 Santiago Ct, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ali Noori Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /12

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    2320 Muret St, Irving, TX 75062

    Wonderfully updated home in the heart of Irving. The home features new quartz counters in the kitchen, new appliances including a gas range, new Air Condition, New plumbing system, new paint, new flooring and more. Such a cute home with a fantastic location close to Macarthur High School, the Airports, highways and more.

    Adrienne Chavez Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2320 Muret St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /34

    $969,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    210 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,372

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wirt The Wirt Team

    210 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    • /40

      Est $365,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Hillcrest Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3013 Hillcrest Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Chavez Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $835,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,016+ Sq Ft

    Abernathy Plan at Grand Braniff Park, Irving, TX 75062

    Grand Homes Builder
    1906 Skip Ave Unit 36473463, Irving, TX 75062
  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2411 Briarcliff Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,011

    Last Listing Agent Amber Traylor Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2411 Briarcliff Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    • /19

      Est $296,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Carlisle St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1727 Carlisle St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Whisenhunt Keller Williams Realty

  • /12

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    1509 Mcham St, Irving, TX 75062

    Location, Location, Location, Nice House with 4 beds and 3 full baths. Elementary, Middle, and High schools are within walking distance. DFW airport and Downtown Dallas are a 15-minute drive. Easy access to SH 183, 161, 360, 114, and Loop 12. Lots of shopping centers are nearby.

    Mohammed Bari JPAR - Plano

    1509 Mcham St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3833 Flamingo Ln, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,909

    Last Listing Agent Matt Templeton Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    3833 Flamingo Ln, Irving, TX 75062
    • /40

      Est $658,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 University Park Ln, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3419 University Park Ln, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Parks Ebby Halliday

  • /19

    $260,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    2508 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062

    Your future home awaits! Seller is VERY motivated to sell! Schedule your tour today of this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. Lovingly cared for by its owners, this property features a completely remodeled kitchen with ample cabinet space, updated light fixtures, and new flooring in both bathrooms. Enjoy a covered front patio and a spacious backyard complete with two storage sheds.

    Brittany Olivarez Great Western Realty

    2508 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062
  • /14

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1113 Janell Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,240

    Last Listing Agent Trang Dang-Le ERA Empower Realty LLC

    1113 Janell Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    • /25

      Est $299,570 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Tacoma St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3928 Tacoma St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Weber Debra Weber Realty LLC

  • /36

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft

    3336 University Park Ln, Irving, TX 75062

    Welcome to this extraordinary 3 bedroom, 4 bath home with office and bonus loft nestled in the highly sought-after, gated community of University Park. This meticulously designed residence offers an unparalleled combination of comfort, luxury, and sophistication, all within a secure and exclusive neighborhood. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted by a grand foyer with souring ceilings

    Diana Rhima Texas Realty One

    3336 University Park Ln, Irving, TX 75062
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3806 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,425

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Bush 6th Ave Homes

    3806 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /23

      Est $296,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Pocatello St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3711 Pocatello St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Borroto The Agency Collective LLC

  • /33

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    2729 Posey Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    PASSIVE INCOME OPPORTUNITY! Guest suite could be rented out! Welcome to 2729 Posey Drive in Irving—an incredibly spacious home filled with warmth and care. Offering 1,711 square feet (not counting the private mother-in-law suite), this home invites you in with its fresh, 9-month-old roof, dependable AC from 2014, and a reinforced foundation (2018) with a lifetime transferable warranty. Step

    Fatima Ventura Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2729 Posey Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /2

    $698,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3313 Hidalgo St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,003

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

    3313 Hidalgo St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /25

      Est $361,235 Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Astoria St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4153 Astoria St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Arias eXp Realty LLC

  • /11

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    2847 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062

    Welcome to 2847 W Rochelle Road, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Freeway Park with 1,819 sq ft of living space. Step inside to discover a spacious layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a large living room centered around a freshly painted fireplace. The kitchen features granite countertops, designer-inspired upper cabinets with glass inserts, and updated lighting.

    Aaron Kinn eXp Realty LLC

    2847 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062
  • /20

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3611 W Northgate Dr Unit 220, Irving, TX 75062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,006

    Last Listing Agent Kate Wilson NewGen Properties LLC

    3611 W Northgate Dr Unit 220, Irving, TX 75062
    • /31

      Est $320,646 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Flamingo Ln, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3601 Flamingo Ln, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Landry Fish RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

  • /17

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    2510 Dewitt St, Irving, TX 75062

    New Price $349,900! Move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Irving’s charming, established neighborhood. Fully remodeled in 2020, this home features a modern open floor plan with recessed lighting and quality finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen boasts quartz island countertops, custom self-closing cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Both full bathrooms were updated in

    William Rivero eXp Realty LLC

    2510 Dewitt St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2644 Lago Vista Loop, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,572

    Last Listing Agent Blake Tinkle Real Broker, LLC

    2644 Lago Vista Loop, Irving, TX 75062
    • /35

      Est $346,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Vancouver St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2813 Vancouver St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Nuber Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    3611 Portland St, Irving, TX 75062

    Beautiful brand-new townhome with NO HOA, offering a modern three-story design with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The thoughtfully planned layout provides comfort, flexibility, and contemporary living throughout. The main level features a private bedroom with a full bathroom and direct access to a spacious two-car garage, ideal for guests or a home office. The second floor showcases a bright

    Surya Thapa Vastu Realty Inc.

    3611 Portland St, Irving, TX 75062

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home