10,700

Homes in ZIP Code 75062

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    3611 Portland St, Irving, TX 75062

    Beautiful brand-new townhome with NO HOA, offering a modern three-story design with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The thoughtfully planned layout provides comfort, flexibility, and contemporary living throughout. The main level features a private bedroom with a full bathroom and direct access to a spacious two-car garage, ideal for guests or a home office. The second floor showcases a bright

    Surya Thapa Vastu Realty Inc.

    3611 Portland St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1807 Dennis St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,129

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    1807 Dennis St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /25

      Est $682,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 University Park Ln, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3614 University Park Ln, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reev Rohter Rohter & Company

  • /28

    $370,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    4117 Spokane St, Irving, TX 75062

    Welcome to your future dream home, a meticulously remodeled sanctuary designed for contemporary living. This exceptional property is equipped with solar panels, significantly reducing monthly electricity bills while offering eco-friendly benefits. With five generously sized bedrooms and two beautifully appointed bathrooms, this home is ideal for families of all sizes, especially those needing

    Nathan Sewell Central Metro Realty

    4117 Spokane St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /2

    $116,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4517 N O Connor Rd Unit 1139C, Irving, TX 75062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,621

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

    4517 N O Connor Rd Unit 1139C, Irving, TX 75062
    • /36

      Est $603,833 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Cortez Ct E, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3022 Cortez Ct E, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Franklin Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /12

    $174,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    4535 N O Connor Rd Unit 1218, Irving, TX 75062

    Step away from the city’s constant hustle and unwind in you own peaceful retreat in the heart of Irving. This charming first-floor condo is ideally located just minutes from the vibrant Las Colinas district. Inside, you’ll find a well-designed two-bedroom, two full bath layout with a spacious living and dining area. The kitchen showcases warm wood cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances,

    Kimberly Logan Brownstone Real Estate Group

    4535 N O Connor Rd Unit 1218, Irving, TX 75062
  • /17

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4521 N O Connor Rd Unit 2169, Irving, TX 75062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,551

    Last Listing Agent Bralyn Ladson HomeSmart

    4521 N O Connor Rd Unit 2169, Irving, TX 75062
    • /12

      Est $305,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Bristol Ct N, Irving, TX 75062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1719 Bristol Ct N, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Mata OnDemand Realty

  • /18

    $382,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    2510 Timberlake Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    Recently Remodeled Property. Must come by and embrace the possibility to own this custom remodeled home! open floor plan. Lots of natural lights, Upgrades include Fresh paint throughout the house, New floors, oversize showers, Custom cabinets, Granite counter tops, new windows, new roof, New interior doors, new flooring. Master bedroom has a beautiful oversize bathrooms with custom cabinets.

    Ester McKee Texas Signature Realty

    2510 Timberlake Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /39

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3808 Cabeza de Vaca Cir, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,783

    Last Listing Agent George Moozhayil Dallas Ark, REALTORS

    3808 Cabeza de Vaca Cir, Irving, TX 75062
    • /34

      Est $373,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Jeffery Trail, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1229 Jeffery Trail, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Howard Dave Perry-Miller

  • /17

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    4145 Astoria St, Irving, TX 75062

    Professional pics coming. Great 4bedroom home with office. Huge Family Room. Large backyard with nice storage shed. Buyers and Agents to verifty all information

    Dan Peterkin Peterkin Realty

    4145 Astoria St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /18

    $1,088,165 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2428 Bussey Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,000

    Grand Homes Grand Braniff Park

    2428 Bussey Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    • /25

      Est $502,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Murl Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1012 Murl Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Chilton eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    4541 N O Connor Rd Unit 1241, Irving, TX 75062

    Don't miss this totally renovated condo in Las Colinas! Beautifully updated 3-story with 2 car garage with painted floors, vaulted ceilings, private patio & balcony. Features include, georgious light-wood cabinets through-out, granite countertops, tile floors & wood-look floors, automatic blinds in upstairs bedrooms. Quail Run has 2 pools, clubhouse & fitness center, secure perimeter fencing. Hoa

    Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4541 N O Connor Rd Unit 1241, Irving, TX 75062
  • /28

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3324 Cardinal Ln, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,266

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Levan Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3324 Cardinal Ln, Irving, TX 75062
    • /39

      Est $309,866 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Drake St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3719 Drake St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cabal Mark Cabal Realty

  • /19

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    4565 N O Connor Rd Unit 1303, Irving, TX 75062

    3 beds, 3 baths, and a 2-car attached garage in a location that puts you near entertainment, everyday amenities, and directly next to Las Colinas Country Club. This Irving condo at 4565 N O’Connor #1303 offers 1,639 square feet of comfort, flexibility, and value with a layout that works beautifully for multigenerational living, shared living with roommates, or buyers who simply want extra space

    Latasha Washington Fathom Realty LLC

    4565 N O Connor Rd Unit 1303, Irving, TX 75062
  • /34

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    524 S Durango Cir, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,786

    Last Listing Agent Xander Hurley Amalfi Estates

    524 S Durango Cir, Irving, TX 75062
    • /39

      Est $357,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Glen Loch Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1105 Glen Loch Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Reames League Real Estate

  • /16

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    3705 Cranston Ct E, Irving, TX 75062

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is the opportunity savvy buyers have been waiting for. With a recent roof installed already in place and solid structure throughout, the most important work is already done. The home does have carpet throughout and could use some light cosmetic TLC, but that's exactly what makes this a fantastic chance to add your personal touch and build instant equity.

    Reev Rohter Rohter & Company

    3705 Cranston Ct E, Irving, TX 75062
  • /28

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2604 Burning Tree Ln, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,303

    Last Listing Agent Yazmin Camacho Rendon Realty, LLC

    2604 Burning Tree Ln, Irving, TX 75062
    • /17

      Est $299,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Durham St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1903 Durham St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Guilliams Luxe Estates Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    924 Mccoy Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    REDUCED PRICE. Don't miss seeing this special home sited in a tree-lined neighborhood in the middle of our DFW metro area. Very well maintained, it offers great updates and amenities. Recent home improvements are wood luxury vinyl plank flooring, two new AC units of three total, new rear door, new refrigerator, new water heater, freshly painted exterior and interior trim. The well-appointed

    Alicia Lanier Coldwell Banker Realty

    924 Mccoy Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /18

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3205 Cortez Ct W, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,970

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    3205 Cortez Ct W, Irving, TX 75062
    • /25

      Est $327,952 Not Listed For Sale

      136 W Scotland Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      136 W Scotland Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cline Realty by Cline

  • /27

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4109 Twin Falls St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,355

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beyer Real Broker, LLC

    4109 Twin Falls St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /24

      Est $603,026 Not Listed For Sale

      317 San Carlos Ct, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      317 San Carlos Ct, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mullins Christie's Lone Star

  • /5

    $509,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3118 New Haven St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,015

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brecker Pathway To Home Realty

    3118 New Haven St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /24

      Est $281,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Dewitt St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2509 Dewitt St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kalyta Koncrete Estates

  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2606 William Brewster Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,903

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gonzalez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2606 William Brewster Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    • /16

      Est $265,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3817 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sab Singhal United Real Estate

  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    500 Cheyenne Ct S, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,783

    Last Listing Agent Gina Teague eXp Realty LLC

    500 Cheyenne Ct S, Irving, TX 75062
    • /23

      Est $323,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Dartmouth Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3113 Dartmouth Dr, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

  • /38

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2405 Summit Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,539

    Last Listing Agent Raul Arriaga Ultima Real Estate

    2405 Summit Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    • /22

      Est $286,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Cheyenne St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2617 Cheyenne St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Segovia Monument Realty

  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    3214 Cheyenne St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,761

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Keach RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3214 Cheyenne St, Irving, TX 75062
    • /17

      Est $267,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Mcham St, Irving, TX 75062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1301 Mcham St, Irving, TX 75062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Parks Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    600 Farine Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,292

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    600 Farine Dr, Irving, TX 75062

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home