9,172

Homes in ZIP Code 75063

Section Image
  • /29

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    8501 Mustang Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    **4-3-26**MULTIPLE OFFERS--All offers due by Sunday 4-5 at 12AM for seller will review on Monday 4-6-26-ALL OFFERS SUBJEC TO FINAL INVESTOR APPROVAL** ALLOW 2-3 BUSINESS DAYS FROM 4-6-26 FOR A RESPONSE** Excellent opportunity to own a beautifully maintained single-story home on a desirable corner lot in the heart of Valley Ranch, zoned to Carrollton ISD’s highly sought-after Ranchview schools.

    Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    8501 Mustang Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $1,059 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 3038, Irving, TX 75063

    Amy Davis Keller Williams Realty Allen

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 3038, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7521 Sweetgum Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,542

    Last Listing Agent Marci Barton RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7521 Sweetgum Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /33

      Est $529,768 Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8611 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Robin Great Western Realty

  • /39

    $949,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft

    4211 Prado Ct, Irving, TX 75063

    Presenting this stylish and spacious Bryson plan on a HUGE cul-de-sac lot in Parkside West. The lower level offers beautiful wood floors, a large owners retreat with bow window, private guest suite with full bath, family room with soaring ceilings and separate study with French doors. The bright and modern kitchen features a large center island, GE energy star appliances, level 4 silestone

    Robert Mitchell Keller Williams Central

    4211 Prado Ct, Irving, TX 75063
  • /25

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10555 Steinbeck Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    Rare Dual-Suite Opportunity in Top-Rated Coppell ISD! This beautifully maintained townhome offers the perfect layout for roommates, guests, or a multi-generational lifestyle. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen featuring sleek granite countertops, a gas range, and an expansive breakfast bar that flows seamlessly into the light-filled living area. Need a home office or a formal dining

    Brenda Taylor RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    10555 Steinbeck Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2400 Creekside Cir S, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,233

    Last Listing Agent Greys Fuster Sanguino Group

    2400 Creekside Cir S, Irving, TX 75063
    • /39

      Est $392,093 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Canal St, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      802 Canal St, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camille Stern Nicole Andrews Group

  • /26

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    10543 Steinbeck Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    Beautifully appointed end-unit townhome offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in Coppell ISD!! A charming covered front porch welcomes you inside to an open-concept living and dining area featuring a cozy gas fireplace — perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The kitchen is designed for both style and function, showcasing granite countertops, a breakfast bar, stainless steel

    Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    10543 Steinbeck Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /20

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8640 Woodcreek Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Available June 1, 2026.Welcome to this beautifully maintained rental home located in the highly desirable gated community of Villages of Beacon Hill, zoned to Carrollton Farmers Branch ISD. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home combines comfort, style, and functionality in a prime location. Step inside to an inviting open concept floorplan filled with abundant

    Nicole Dottin Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    8640 Woodcreek Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7868 Renderbrook Bend, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,099

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Fritchen Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    7868 Renderbrook Bend, Irving, TX 75063
    • /25

      Est $433,954 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Touchdown Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      300 Touchdown Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Perez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /36

    $999,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    312 Chandan Way, Irving, TX 75063

    Discover Unparalleled Luxury in Valley Ranch presenting a truly stunning North-facing, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom luxury home nestled in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of the Dallas Metroplex. An exceptional estate offering executive-style living and thoughtfully designed floorplan with an emphasis on comfort and sophistication. This home blends timeless elegance with modern

    Rhonda Brown Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    312 Chandan Way, Irving, TX 75063
  • /26

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9811 Cliffside Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Coppell ISD, A cozy 1-story home with 3-bed and 2-bath in the great community; Breakfast bar open to large family room; Spacious master suite with jetted tub, separate shower, separate vanities and walk in closet; Large backyard with open patio.Located next to rodeo Park . Walking distance to Valley Ranch Elementary School . Super convenient! with close proximity to supermarkets and shopping

    Guang Yang KingFay Inc

    9811 Cliffside Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1911 Loma Linda Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,806

    Last Listing Agent Namrata Bhatt RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1911 Loma Linda Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /5

    $1,842,025 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,258 Sq Ft

    2 Suhana Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    Irving Valley Ranch’s best & last location for brand new construction. Modern designs. Mediterranean styles. Fantastic location. Stunning 14 floorplans to choose from 30 custom lot sizes. Impressive front elevations, elegant architectural designed floorplans come with 2 stories or 3 stories, hi-end finishes, Viking appliances, balconies, or terraces available per plans. Irving Las Colinas prime

    Victor Vo

    2 Suhana Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    319 Stoneledge, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of Valley Ranch! Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded, offering both style and comfort throughout. The main level features a spacious living area and formal dining room, perfect for entertaining. The stunning kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample cabinetry. Upstairs, you’ll find three

    Alexa Goodman RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    319 Stoneledge, Irving, TX 75063
  • /16

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7321 Marigold Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,608

    Last Listing Agent Reev Rohter Rohter & Company

    7321 Marigold Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /37

      Est $762,247 Not Listed For Sale

      8705 Lindenwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8705 Lindenwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ward Redfin Corporation

  • /32

    $737,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft

    9705 Raven Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    Gorgeous house with soaring ceilings in Valley Ranch, zoned to the highly sought after Coppell ISD! Boasting 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, which includes the primary bedroom and bathroom, as well as a second bedroom and full bathroom downstairs. Perfect for multi-generational families or elderly needs! A 5th bedroom upstairs is a private enclave, with an ensuite bathroom. Plus, a chef's dream

    Finney Easaw Globalnet , REALTORS

    9705 Raven Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $1,156 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 3212, Irving, TX 75063

    Amy Davis Keller Williams Realty Allen

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 3212, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    404 Santa fe Trail Unit 54, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,681

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kim Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    404 Santa fe Trail Unit 54, Irving, TX 75063
    • /36

      Est $620,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2500 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jones William Trew

  • /40

    $509,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    8216 Dogwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    A beautiful, move-in-ready, all-brick home located in the highly desirable Valley Ranch neighborhood of Irving. Built in 2000 by Sovereign Homes, this property has been the primary residence of its original owner and has been exceptionally well maintained. The home has been freshly painted throughout and features brand-new carpet. The spacious open-concept layout is ideal for entertaining and

    Tina Yassin All City

    8216 Dogwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $1,226 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 2101, Irving, TX 75063

    Amy Davis Keller Williams Realty Allen

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 2101, Irving, TX 75063
  • /21

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9611 Cliffside Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,532

    Last Listing Agent Priyanka Kejriwal Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    9611 Cliffside Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    • /32

      Est $494,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Forest Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8630 Forest Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Won Landmark Realty Group

  • /35

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    2724 Dames Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    Welcome to a standout home in the heart of Las Colinas that perfectly blends elevated style with everyday livability! Set on a desirable corner lot and zoned to Coppell ISD, this home makes an impression from the start with its clean design, high-end finishes, and thoughtfully designed spaces. Inside, you’ll find a layout that works beautifully for both daily life and entertaining. A dedicated

    Shannon Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2724 Dames Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $1,406 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 1023, Irving, TX 75063

    Amy Davis Keller Williams Realty Allen

    101 Cimarron Trail Unit 1023, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8712 Laurel Canyon Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,134

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ravela KV Square Realty

    8712 Laurel Canyon Rd, Irving, TX 75063
    • /40

      Est $473,757 Not Listed For Sale

      700 White Sands Trail, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      700 White Sands Trail, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Radhi Shah Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $720,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    7519 Bradford Pear Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Rare single-story home located in the highly sought-after Hackberry Creek subdivision. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a well-designed layout featuring two living areas and an open-concept kitchen that flows seamlessly into the main living space, creating an inviting setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed floor plan provides both comfort

    Beau Skinner Brazos Land Company

    7519 Bradford Pear Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /35

    $3,599 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    554 Rockingham Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome located in the highly desirable Manors at Valley Ranch subdivision. This spacious, light-filled home features an open concept layout with extensive upgrades throughout, including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and elegant crown molding throughout the entire home.The kitchen offers ample cabinet space, granite surfaces, and SS

    Olivier Sebag United Real Estate

    554 Rockingham Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /33

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10612 Steinbeck Ct, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,245

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Fair Davidson Lane Real Estate Grp

    10612 Steinbeck Ct, Irving, TX 75063
    • /39

      Est $897,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Southern Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2311 Southern Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fakih Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /21

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    8609 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    Private, Gated Community Gem! Perfectly situated in the heart of DFW near Las Colinas, this home offers quick access to major highways and both DFW airports. This move-in-ready gem offers an abundance of natural light and modern features throughout. Experience the privacy of a split-bedroom layout and an effortless, low-maintenance backyard in a secure, gated community. A must see!

    Rafa Corona OnDemand Realty

    8609 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /13

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10521 Chaucer Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,732

    Last Listing Agent Mani Raveendran D&B Brokerage Services LLC

    10521 Chaucer Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    • /20

      Est $416,526 Not Listed For Sale

      9018 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9018 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Riann Emch Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /5

    $1,891,750 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,438 Sq Ft

    5 Suhana Dr, Irving, TX 75039

Victor Vo

    5 Suhana Dr, Irving, TX 75039

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home