212

Recently Sold Homes in 75063

Section Image
  • /34

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    204 Wellington Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,665

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Robles Taylor Realty Associates

    204 Wellington Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /26

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9404 Blue Jay Way, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,695

    Last Listing Agent Deepa Lakshm Ramachandran Meru Realty, LLC

    9404 Blue Jay Way, Irving, TX 75063
  • /24

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    222 Woodson St, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,739

    Last Listing Agent Justin Varghese Beam Real Estate, LLC

    222 Woodson St, Irving, TX 75063
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    600 Black Rock Ct, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,668

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    600 Black Rock Ct, Irving, TX 75063
  • /30

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    215 Edgestone Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,303

    Last Listing Agent Merrily Brumley Keller Williams Realty

    215 Edgestone Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /23

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8627 Ironwood Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,266

    Last Listing Agent Neda Gharaei HomeSmart

    8627 Ironwood Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    615 Fiesta Cir, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,952

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith District Realty LLC

    615 Fiesta Cir, Irving, TX 75063
  • /25

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7711 Heather Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,001

    Last Listing Agent Nina Bhanot Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7711 Heather Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75063
  • /31

    $859,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    600 Pistachio Cir, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,437

    Last Listing Agent Jaelynn Centeno The Agency Frisco

    600 Pistachio Cir, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8715 Lindenwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,071

    Last Listing Agent Keith Stone Real Broker, LLC

    8715 Lindenwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /32

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    401 Sheridan Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,659

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    401 Sheridan Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $955,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1208 Sandy Shore Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,699

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Homezu.com of Texas

    1208 Sandy Shore Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /24

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8606 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,859

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    8606 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /26

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8633 Mill Creek Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,048

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

    8633 Mill Creek Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /38

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9000 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,324

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Villatoro Monument Realty

    9000 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /35

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7849 Fox Horn Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,052

    Last Listing Agent Asher Ahmed RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7849 Fox Horn Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9502 Rodeo Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,557

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9502 Rodeo Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3616 Carlsbad Way, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,143

    Last Listing Agent Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    3616 Carlsbad Way, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    312 Birchwood Way, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,023

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Wecker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    312 Birchwood Way, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8212 Dogwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,256

    Last Listing Agent Junaid Ahmed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8212 Dogwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /26

    $644,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7424 Summitview Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,080

    Last Listing Agent Travis Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    7424 Summitview Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /25

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10506 Waters Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,826

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Chi Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    10506 Waters Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /24

    $529,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9005 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,577

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rowan Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    9005 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /31

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1105 Candlewood Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,118

    Last Listing Agent Jose Thankachan Beam Real Estate, LLC

    1105 Candlewood Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  • /25

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2209 Yaupon Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,630

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cook Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2209 Yaupon Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    9434 Abbey Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,157

    Last Listing Agent Disha Parab Beam Real Estate, LLC

    9434 Abbey Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /28

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1125 Michener Way, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,164

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Ohiri Mark Spain Real Estate

    1125 Michener Way, Irving, TX 75063
  • /33

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    211 Cimarron Trail Unit 4, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,674

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stout Success North Texas Realty

    211 Cimarron Trail Unit 4, Irving, TX 75063
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1459 Chase Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,788

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lanier Coldwell Banker Realty

    1459 Chase Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /35

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9800 Canyon Crest Cir, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,384

    Last Listing Agent Komal Shah JPAR North Metro

    9800 Canyon Crest Cir, Irving, TX 75063
  • /13

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1967 Luther Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,141

    Last Listing Agent Camille Cannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    1967 Luther Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /29

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9300 Ponderosa Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,985

    Last Listing Agent Maleeka Hemani VIP Realty

    9300 Ponderosa Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  • /36

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2619 Fountain Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,796

    Last Listing Agent David Montalvo HomeLister, Inc.

    2619 Fountain Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /16

    $1,060,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3336 Denali Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,441

    Last Listing Agent Reena Pilly D&B Brokerage Services LLC

    3336 Denali Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7647 Picton Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,540

    Last Listing Agent Raghu Mallepalli Ignite Real Estate Group

    7647 Picton Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /39

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9905 Hennings St, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,579

    Last Listing Agent Christine Greene All City

    9905 Hennings St, Irving, TX 75063
  • /39

    $868,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7702 Lakecrest Cir, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,657

    Last Listing Agent Maegan Cope Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7702 Lakecrest Cir, Irving, TX 75063
  • /4

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2127 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,170

    Last Listing Agent Marci Barton RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2127 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063
  • /34

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9313 Preston Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,191

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Jackson Orchard Brokerage

    9313 Preston Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7405 Marigold Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,766

    Last Listing Agent Maegan Cope Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7405 Marigold Dr, Irving, TX 75063

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home