1,164

Recently Sold Irving, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 1204, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,180

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tinglov Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 1204, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    217 Steeplechase Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,626

    Last Listing Agent John Austin Home Capital Realty LLC

    217 Steeplechase Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /27

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3404 Country Club Dr W Unit 162, Irving, TX 75038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,281

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baum Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3404 Country Club Dr W Unit 162, Irving, TX 75038
  • /23

    $333,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1914 Normandy Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,458

    Last Listing Agent Harry Hasnat Real Broker, LLC

    1914 Normandy Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /21

    $158,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4567 N O Connor Rd Unit 2310W, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,359

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hohman Nan & Company Properties

    4567 N O Connor Rd Unit 2310W, Irving, TX 75062
  • /25

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7711 Heather Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,001

    Last Listing Agent Nina Bhanot Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7711 Heather Ridge Ct, Irving, TX 75063
  • /25

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2009 Brenton St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,927

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ulloa Next Level Realty

    2009 Brenton St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /18

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1302 Rusdell Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,976

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kucharski David Griffin & Company

    1302 Rusdell Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /31

    $289,499 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1010 Belew St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,479

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    1010 Belew St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1809 James St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,240

    Last Listing Agent David Maez Vivo Realty

    1809 James St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1305 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,951

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    1305 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /23

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1812 Pilgrim Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,019

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kelley Fathom Realty LLC

    1812 Pilgrim Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /29

    $749,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6800 Cache Ct, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,761

    Last Listing Agent Praveen Yaramati Estate Hunters LLC

    6800 Cache Ct, Irving, TX 75039
  • /32

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2609 Quail Valley, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,119

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Gibson Monument Realty

    2609 Quail Valley, Irving, TX 75060
  • /35

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1603 John Smith Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,705

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hightower Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    1603 John Smith Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /2

    $478,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    435 Renaissance Ln, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,971

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Winchester Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    435 Renaissance Ln, Irving, TX 75060
  • /31

    $859,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    600 Pistachio Cir, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,437

    Last Listing Agent Jaelynn Centeno The Agency Frisco

    600 Pistachio Cir, Irving, TX 75063
  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1117 S Nursery Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,380

    Last Listing Agent Kami Hall Real Estate TCRE

    1117 S Nursery Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1217 Randy Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,324

    Last Listing Agent Chase Hall Chase Realty DFW

    1217 Randy Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /24

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4009 Double Tree Trail, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,995

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Vo Redestin Real Estate

    4009 Double Tree Trail, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1808 Salem St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,152

    Last Listing Agent Jb Hayes Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    1808 Salem St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3501 Esplendor Ave, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,074

    Last Listing Agent Lee Alvarez Metroplex Real Estate

    3501 Esplendor Ave, Irving, TX 75062
  • /25

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6839 Verde, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,214

    Last Listing Agent Nina Bhanot Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6839 Verde, Irving, TX 75039
  • /40

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3712 Hidalgo St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,001

    Last Listing Agent Chad Meadors United Real Estate

    3712 Hidalgo St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /39

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    103 Ranch Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,635

    Last Listing Agent Lee Holtzman RE/MAX Cross Country

    103 Ranch Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  • /39

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    909 W Grauwyler Rd, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,038

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Whisenhunt Keller Williams Realty

    909 W Grauwyler Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2320 Meadow Crest, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,641

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Pina Realty Of America, LLC

    2320 Meadow Crest, Irving, TX 75060
  • /19

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1221 Sunnybrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,876

    Last Listing Agent Ocelcio Rodrigues Mersal Realty

    1221 Sunnybrook Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /30

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3460 Begonia Ln, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,425

    Last Listing Agent Philip Hobson Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3460 Begonia Ln, Irving, TX 75038
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    101 MacEta St, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,524

    Last Listing Agent Brent Rice Compass RE Texas, LLC

    101 MacEta St, Irving, TX 75039
  • /33

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    634 Oak Ridge Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,345

    Last Listing Agent Lee Alvarez Metroplex Real Estate

    634 Oak Ridge Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /24

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    700 Macarthur Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,006

    Last Listing Agent Adam Colaib eXp Realty, LLC

    700 Macarthur Ct, Irving, TX 75061
  • /32

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1012 Rindie St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,619

    Last Listing Agent Guy Rourk Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    1012 Rindie St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /40

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8715 Lindenwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,071

    Last Listing Agent Keith Stone Real Broker, LLC

    8715 Lindenwood Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /27

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3508 Grande Bulevar, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,934

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Cepeda Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3508 Grande Bulevar, Irving, TX 75062
  • /17

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1425 Brenda Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,178

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schwartz Mark Spain Real Estate

    1425 Brenda Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /17

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    706 S Wildwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,430

    Last Listing Agent Joni Dawson J Dawson Realty

    706 S Wildwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    731 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,279

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    731 Will Rice Ave, Irving, TX 75039
  • /20

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2911 Dupree St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,165

    Last Listing Agent Perla Paniagua Monument Realty

    2911 Dupree St, Irving, TX 75062

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home