1,166

Recently Sold Irving, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8606 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,859

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    8606 Old Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /13

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2041 Rosebud Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,967

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    2041 Rosebud Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /14

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1113 Janell Dr, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,240

    Last Listing Agent Trang Dang-Le ERA Empower Realty LLC

    1113 Janell Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1922 Pembroke St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,566

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1922 Pembroke St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /40

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1601 Briarwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,051

    Last Listing Agent DONNA LELLA Coldwell Banker Realty

    1601 Briarwood Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  • /4

    $111,111 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8 Yogi Way, Irving, TX 75038

    • Land
    • 5,967 Sq Ft
    • $811,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lee Keller Williams Realty

    8 Yogi Way, Irving, TX 75038
  • /25

    $289,700 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2717 Springlake Ct, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,572

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hooks Texas Legacy Realty

    2717 Springlake Ct, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    776 Sid Rich Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,894

    Last Listing Agent Brit Ewers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    776 Sid Rich Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 1404, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,452

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Sanguino Sanguino Group

    330 Las Colinas Blvd E Unit 1404, Irving, TX 75039
  • /21

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    611 Campana Ct, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,464

    Last Listing Agent Reev Rohter Rohter & Company

    611 Campana Ct, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8633 Mill Creek Rd, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,875

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

    8633 Mill Creek Rd, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3806 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,425

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Bush 6th Ave Homes

    3806 Rainier St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /2

    $661,049 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4847 Fuller Ct Unit 803, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,204

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    4847 Fuller Ct Unit 803, Irving, TX 75038
  • /15

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2030 Winthrop St, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,122

    Last Listing Agent Holly Carter Texas Realty One

    2030 Winthrop St, Irving, TX 75061
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2400 Park Crest Ct, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,618

    Last Listing Agent Zenia Montes JPAR Dallas

    2400 Park Crest Ct, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $698,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3313 Hidalgo St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,929

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

    3313 Hidalgo St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /27

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    709 Fouts Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,479

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Hernandez Elite Agents

    709 Fouts Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /38

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9000 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,324

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Villatoro Monument Realty

    9000 Cumberland Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /26

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    235 S Briery Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,510

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Self Robert Elliott and Associates

    235 S Briery Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /20

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3611 W Northgate Dr Unit 220, Irving, TX 75062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,990

    Last Listing Agent Kate Wilson NewGen Properties LLC

    3611 W Northgate Dr Unit 220, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2644 Lago Vista Loop, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,723

    Last Listing Agent Blake Tinkle Real Broker, LLC

    2644 Lago Vista Loop, Irving, TX 75062
  • /37

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4839 Fuller Ct Unit 704, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    4839 Fuller Ct Unit 704, Irving, TX 75038
  • /3

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4214 Spyglass Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,835

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Daniel Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    4214 Spyglass Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1807 Dennis St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,197

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    1807 Dennis St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /33

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3630 Crosby St, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,798

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Allen Henry Redfin Corporation

    3630 Crosby St, Irving, TX 75038
  • /2

    $116,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4517 N O Connor Rd Unit 1139C, Irving, TX 75062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,621

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

    4517 N O Connor Rd Unit 1139C, Irving, TX 75062
  • /35

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7849 Fox Horn Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,052

    Last Listing Agent Asher Ahmed RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7849 Fox Horn Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /17

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4521 N O Connor Rd Unit 2169, Irving, TX 75062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,551

    Last Listing Agent Bralyn Ladson HomeSmart

    4521 N O Connor Rd Unit 2169, Irving, TX 75062
  • /21

    $678,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5200 Weiss Ln, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,879

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Avila Standard Real Estate

    5200 Weiss Ln, Irving, TX 75039
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9502 Rodeo Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,557

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9502 Rodeo Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3616 Carlsbad Way, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,609

    Last Listing Agent Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    3616 Carlsbad Way, Irving, TX 75063
  • /32

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3005 Cortez Ct E, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,367

    Last Listing Agent Nell Hunt Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3005 Cortez Ct E, Irving, TX 75062
  • /24

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2019 Wilshire Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,233

    Last Listing Agent Nick Termini CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2019 Wilshire Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /36

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6142 Hollywood Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,755

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Babadzhanov Skyline Realty

    6142 Hollywood Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2450 Cambridge Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,245

    Last Listing Agent Richard Howard Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2450 Cambridge Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    312 Birchwood Way, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,853

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Wecker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    312 Birchwood Way, Irving, TX 75063
  • /20

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1413 Old Orchard Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,164

    Last Listing Agent Nidhi Gupta Redfin Corporation

    1413 Old Orchard Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4054 Country Club Dr W, Irving, TX 75038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,795

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dunn Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4054 Country Club Dr W, Irving, TX 75038
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2608 Marta Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,558

    Last Listing Agent Saima Mohammed Fathom Realty

    2608 Marta Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /24

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2308 Ruby Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,021

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cowen Monument Realty

    2308 Ruby Rd, Irving, TX 75060

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home