1,164

Recently Sold Irving, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    616 S Wildwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,448

    Last Listing Agent Kynnzie South Real Broker, LLC

    616 S Wildwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /32

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    631 Creekway Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,769

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Levan Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    631 Creekway Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1403 E Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,124

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Treadwell Real Properties

    1403 E Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /4

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2127 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,374

    Last Listing Agent Marci Barton RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2127 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, TX 75063
  • /34

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9313 Preston Trail, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,191

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Jackson Orchard Brokerage

    9313 Preston Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  • /16

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1721 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,692

    Last Listing Agent Patty Eggleston Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1721 Cooper Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  • /40

    $1,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7405 Marigold Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,766

    Last Listing Agent Maegan Cope Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7405 Marigold Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /40

    $945,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2008 Boxwood Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,496

    Last Listing Agent Russ Smith Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2008 Boxwood Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /28

    $1,749,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    300 O Connor Ridge Blvd Unit 16, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,672

    Last Listing Agent Troy Perkins The Realty Associates

    300 O Connor Ridge Blvd Unit 16, Irving, TX 75038
  • /4

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1120 Hemingway Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,266

    Last Listing Agent Mani Raveendran D&B Brokerage Services LLC

    1120 Hemingway Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /38

    $924,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7627 Sweetgum Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,062

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nawar iNet Realty, LLC

    7627 Sweetgum Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2015 Cartwright St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,452

    Last Listing Agent Diana Smith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2015 Cartwright St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /31

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8635 Forest Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,786

    Last Listing Agent Fred Villa RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8635 Forest Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /33

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3628 Hathaway Ct, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,228

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Sanguino Sanguino Group

    3628 Hathaway Ct, Irving, TX 75062
  • /14

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 405, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,203

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pham Avignon Realty

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 405, Irving, TX 75039
  • /30

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3500 Grande Bulevar, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,610

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Canales eXp Realty LLC

    3500 Grande Bulevar, Irving, TX 75062
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2300 Cunningham St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,872

    Last Listing Agent Diane Carpenter

    2300 Cunningham St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /39

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1806 Anderson St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,703

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sindell eXp Realty, LLC

    1806 Anderson St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $1,029,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    628 Creekway Dr, Irving, TX 75039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,023

    Last Listing Agent Rob Russell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    628 Creekway Dr, Irving, TX 75039
  • /32

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3616 Hathaway Ct, Irving, TX 75062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,039

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

    3616 Hathaway Ct, Irving, TX 75062
  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2413 Cheyenne St, Irving, TX 75062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,650

    Last Listing Agent Angie Graham Coldwell Banker Realty

    2413 Cheyenne St, Irving, TX 75062
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7536 Primrose Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,480

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Rush Keller Williams Realty

    7536 Primrose Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /34

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2426 Northlake Ct, Irving, TX 75038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,415

    Last Listing Agent Katie Saldivar Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2426 Northlake Ct, Irving, TX 75038
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10202 Waters Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,562

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Beck West Residential Realty, LLC

    10202 Waters Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /2

    $599,504 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4839 Fuller Ct, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Hillside at Las Colinas

    4839 Fuller Ct, Irving, TX 75038
  • /33

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4027 Rome Ct, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,055

    Last Listing Agent Ridwan Tan Ridwan Tan, Broker

    4027 Rome Ct, Irving, TX 75038
  • /37

    $2,585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    424 Regal Ln, Irving, TX 75039

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,452,090

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Daniel Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    424 Regal Ln, Irving, TX 75039
  • /35

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1511 Biltmore Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,841

    Last Listing Agent Angela Weedon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1511 Biltmore Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1739 Oak Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,154

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Irelan Torri Realty

    1739 Oak Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /25

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2407 Northlake Ct, Irving, TX 75038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,169

    Last Listing Agent Ana Nava JPAR North Metro

    2407 Northlake Ct, Irving, TX 75038
  • /35

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    207 Heatherwood Dr, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,345

    Last Listing Agent Brandt Osborne Relo Radar

    207 Heatherwood Dr, Irving, TX 75063
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    116 E Vilbig St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,158

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Conoley 24fifteen Realty

    116 E Vilbig St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /25

    $532,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9137 Jasmine Ln, Irving, TX 75063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,052

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mayes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    9137 Jasmine Ln, Irving, TX 75063
  • /25

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 205, Irving, TX 75039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,802

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Sherrington Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    555 Via Amalfi Unit 205, Irving, TX 75039
  • /7

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1514 Westwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,753

    Last Listing Agent JJ Chapa Liberty Realty Advisors LLC

    1514 Westwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3424 Poinsettia Way, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,515

    Last Listing Agent Swapnil Sharma Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3424 Poinsettia Way, Irving, TX 75038
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    539 Ranch Trail Unit 172J, Irving, TX 75063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,286

    Last Listing Agent Debra Rice Fathom Realty

    539 Ranch Trail Unit 172J, Irving, TX 75063
  • /24

    $374,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3849 Marcillia Cir, Irving, TX 75038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,044

    Last Listing Agent Louis DiBella Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3849 Marcillia Cir, Irving, TX 75038
  • /19

    $328,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    213 Cimarron Trail Unit 2, Irving, TX 75063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,456

    Last Listing Agent Mona Hudson WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    213 Cimarron Trail Unit 2, Irving, TX 75063

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home