444

Recently Sold Irwin, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12106 Center St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,468

    Last Listing Agent Lori Patterson RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    12106 Center St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /31

    $267,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2279 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Last Listing Agent Janna Sandleitner RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    2279 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    111 Mount Pleasant Blvd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    111 Mount Pleasant Blvd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12429 Adams Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,628

    Last Listing Agent Luann Fraicola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    12429 Adams Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /15

    $369,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9001 Judith Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,132

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Konidaris HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    9001 Judith Cir, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /29

    $289,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    730 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,393

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Vaughns HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    730 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /37

    $205,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10361 Washington Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,899

    Last Listing Agent Eric LeBlanc COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10361 Washington Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /33

    $249,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    627 Spruce St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,937

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    627 Spruce St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /29

    $178,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11400 Guffey Rillton Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,008

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Bartos COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11400 Guffey Rillton Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    685 Pettigrew Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,140

    Last Listing Agent Karen Henry BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    685 Pettigrew Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /31

    $134,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    621 Bridge St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,212

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    621 Bridge St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10430 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,795

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10430 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /29

    $153,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6 Lincoln Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,862

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Williams RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    6 Lincoln Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /42

    $432,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    51 Roseanne Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Nahay HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    51 Roseanne Cir, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10350 Jefferson Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,955

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Crevar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10350 Jefferson Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13481 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Czapor PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    13481 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    491 Mercer Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,246

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chess BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    491 Mercer Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13749 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,186

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Tucci EXP REALTY LLC

    13749 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /38

    $407,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    151 Carmella Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,864

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    151 Carmella Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /45

    $289,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1898 Diane Merle Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,043

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1898 Diane Merle Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    410 Lorenzo Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,951

    Last Listing Agent Doreen King HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    410 Lorenzo Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /33

    $253,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    805 Willow St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    805 Willow St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /31

    $136,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    81 Baltimore St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,322

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    81 Baltimore St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    517 Walnut St, Irwin, PA 15642

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,747

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

    517 Walnut St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    43 Dover Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,796

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Sgambati-Cox BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    43 Dover Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /47

    $279,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10451 Primrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,616

    Last Listing Agent Devin Canosari RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    10451 Primrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /37

    $195,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    217 Longview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,469

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    217 Longview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /45

    $370,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    331 Burning Oaks Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,566

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Blasko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    331 Burning Oaks Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    109 Long Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,183

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    109 Long Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /24

    $240,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14 N Rolling Hills Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,327

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    14 N Rolling Hills Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /27

    $277,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    259 Bethel Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,256

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kiss RE/MAX NEXT

    259 Bethel Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /20

    $122,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14099 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,617

14099 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /44

    $436,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1397 Samantha Way, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,502

    Last Listing Agent Kara Price INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1397 Samantha Way, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /25

    $136,555 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9979 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    9979 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    701 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,330

701 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /33

    $560,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    671 Lincrest Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,713

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    671 Lincrest Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2171 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,462

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2171 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /50

    $799,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7516 Alvina Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,000

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

    7516 Alvina Ct, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /27

    $189,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9649 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,271

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    9649 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    213 Teak Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,353

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    213 Teak Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home