19,897

Isanti County, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $285,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    1007 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Welcome to the Villages on the Rum and your warm, single-level living! Conveniently located between downtown Isanti and the beautiful Rum River with walking trails, and parks. Enjoy the ease of everything you need on one level. Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, generously-sized family room, new carpet, laundry room with a sink and cabinets, a patio out back, and an attached garage to keep you warm and

    Laura Drengson Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    1007 Winsome Way NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /44

    $366,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1792 County Road 5 NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,496

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Bernard Keller Williams Integrity NW

    1792 County Road 5 NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /52

      Est $335,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2720 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

  • /14

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,138+ Sq Ft

    The Oak Ridge Plan at Fairway Greens North, Isanti, MN 55040

    The Oak Ridge split entry floor plan offers 1,138 square feet on the main level with a spacious kitchen and center island, stainless steel appliances, an attached dining room, vaulted ceilings, and an open layout on the main level that’s perfect for entertaining friends and family! The spacious primary suite has a walk-in closet, attached bathroom with two sinks, and is located next to the second

    JP Brooks Builders Builder
    1005 7th NE Unit 37173849, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    704 11th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,058

    Last Listing Agent Raeven Lee AXEN Realty

    704 11th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /43

      Est $358,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2440 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2440 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Gordenier LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $245,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    713 3rd Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home on a prime corner lot next to Cambridge City Park, offering the perfect blend of modern updates, timeless character, and incredible opportunity.Own a piece of history, with this charming 1910-built home featuring classic details like refinished,original hardwood floors, pocket doors, and a stunning brick exterior that stands the test of

    Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    713 3rd Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6 Buckskin Blvd SE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,449

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Anderson Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    6 Buckskin Blvd SE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /64

      Est $490,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 24th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1131 24th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Frieberg Rush Point Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $46,703 per Acre

    TBD Pauls Lake Rd, Isanti Township, MN 55008

    Kyle Roddy RIC Property Management, Inc.

    TBD Pauls Lake Rd, Isanti Township, MN 55008
  • /36

    $245,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    185 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,349

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hilber RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    185 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /40

      Est $340,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Kenwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3055 Kenwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Willmert Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

  • /46

    $135,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres
    • $28,421 per Acre

    Lot 3 Dahlia Ct NW, Stanford Township, MN 55040

    The 13 Private 2-5 acre lots are all unique with Pond lots, Dahlia Lake lots, Tall Pines lots and heavily wooded Oak and Maple Lots. Lots start at $120k. No HOA or extra Covenants. Looking for a private acreage lot for a Rambler with Pole Building, Slab Home, Barndominium, Log Home in the Pines or whatever the County allows, This might just be it. Its truly a must see and more Beautiful than the

    Mike Lord Home Smart Realty, Inc.

    Lot 3 Dahlia Ct NW, Stanford Township, MN 55040
  • /79

    $387,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3642 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,395

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    3642 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /40

      Est $344,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Kenwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3005 Kenwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

  • /43

    $360,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    1109 Rum River Dr SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Spacious and hard-to-find 5 bedroom home. This east facing home features a large eat-in kitchen perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The upper level offers three bedrooms, and the lower level includes two additional bedrooms providing flexibility for guests, office space, or hobbyists. Enjoy relaxing evenings on the west-facing deck with stunning sunsets. The garage includes a finished

    Robert Fedderly Edina Realty, Inc.

    1109 Rum River Dr SW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /27

    $238,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2292 336th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,763

    Last Listing Agent Haeley Newman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2292 336th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /24

      Est $300,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Juniper St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3045 Juniper St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1,561 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,980
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Casey Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    4453 Highway 95 NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Discover your private wooded retreat! This charming single-family home sits on over 5 acres of heavily wooded, serene acreage, offering exceptional privacy and a true escape into nature. 8 car heated shop with vehicle hoist. Dedicated 200 amp panel. Fully updated and move-in ready with a complete remodel in 2018—including all new appliances—the main level features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full

    Ryan Berner Realty Executives Top Results

    4453 Highway 95 NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /46

    $329,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1472 16th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,520

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    1472 16th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /19

      Est $336,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Juniper St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3150 Juniper St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Linn LPT Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $334,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    Davis Plan at Cambridge Cove, Cambridge, MN 55008

    The Davis is a beautifully designed floor plan available at Cambridge Cove, offering upgraded new homes at exceptional value. This home features spacious entertaining areas, a private master retreat, and an attached two-car garage. The master bedroom is a bright and open suite with an attached bathroom that includes a step-in shower and a large walk-in closet. The bathroom is finished with

    LGI Homes Builder
    600 Redwood Loop N Unit 36997772, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /133

    $710,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7941 309th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,285

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kruse Keller Williams Integrity NW

    7941 309th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /35

      Est $361,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1923 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lapinski Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $32,020 per Acre

    8066 325th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    Welcome to Hidden Hills of Wyanett Creek. This is a gorgeous new 12 lot subdivision with a great mixture of open areas, woods and the tranquil Wyanett Creek. All the lots offer a perfect setting to build your dream home. Lots range in acreage from 3.41 - 8.6 acres each. This is an Exclusive Builder development. Bring your ideas and let us build your dream home. Come on out a take a look a this

    Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    8066 325th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /76

    $300,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3145 Ivy St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,744

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    3145 Ivy St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /25

      Est $338,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1916 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Heppner Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /19

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    1617 16th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    This is a prime piece of land for sale in the heart of Cambridge's rapidly growing housing market. With endless potential for development, whether for multi-family homes or a profitable real estate project, this property offers a great opportunity. Located in a vibrant community, it has easy access to top amenities, schools, and transportation. Don't miss your chance to invest in one of

    Christopher Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    1617 16th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $182,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    205 Appaloosa Ct, Braham, MN 55006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,896

    Last Listing Agent Renee Stoebe VoigtJohnson

    205 Appaloosa Ct, Braham, MN 55006
    • /29

      Est $295,103 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3060 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,100
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson OXFORD REALTY (Twin Cities)

  • /8

    $404,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    Olson Plan at Cambridge Cove, Cambridge, MN 55008

    The exceptional Olson plan by LGI Homes is designed for families who want room to grow and even more living space thanks to a fully finished basement! This split-level layout offers four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and expansive open-concept living areas, all thoughtfully designed for modern life at Cambridge Cove. With spacious entertaining spaces upstairs and a finished lower level

    LGI Homes Builder
    600 Redwood Loop N Unit 39606736, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /3

    $389,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    522 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,556

    Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    522 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /28

      Est $343,224 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Central Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      830 Central Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Wessel Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /90

    $495,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft

    575 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Welcome to your brand-new home. Nestled on a lakefront lot, this custom-built walkout rambler offers an open-concept living area featuring soaring vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors and a cozy fireplace that. The large kitchen is a true standout with premium finishes, a gas stove and lake views. The primary suite features a full bathroom and walk in closet. To accommodate a busy lifestyle, a

    Lisa Lovering LPT Realty, LLC

    575 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    309 Flintwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,190

    Last Listing Agent Chad Pederson Pederson Realty Inc

    309 Flintwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /24

      Est $369,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Lincoln St, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1826 Lincoln St, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle A. Anderson RE/MAX Results

  • /13

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    2533 341st Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Peaceful country living with modern updates. Escape to your own private retreat with this one of a kind property offering 5.42 acres of serene country, abundant wild life and endless possibilities. Country feeling with easy commuting access and local conveniences. Built in 2003 this 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home combines comfort and functionality with thoughtful updates. Enjoy peace of mind with a

    Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    2533 341st Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /18

    $218,360 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    301 Roosevelt St S Unit E, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,554

    Last Listing Agent Gaylene Camacho Camacho Marketing Inc

    301 Roosevelt St S Unit E, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /16

      Est $207,469 Not Listed For Sale

      113 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      113 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,700
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hollen LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    1502 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    See Sales Consultant about special lender incentives! UNDER CONSTRUCTION! August Completion * JP Brooks presents the Oak Ridge floor plan, with a finished basement on a lookout lot in the Desirable Fairway Greens North community in Isanti! Upgraded white cabinets with crown molding, stainless steel appliances, vaulted ceiling in kitchen, dining & living room area. Upper level features a master

    Michael Agrimson JPW Realty

    1502 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home