6,586

Isanti, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /66

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1376 257th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sanz National Realty Guild

    1376 257th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /63

      Est $389,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      27893 Ventre Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27893 Ventre Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Werra Timber Ghost Realty

  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1201 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,509

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne LeVasseur Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    1201 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /19

      Est $597,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      27940 Xenon St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27940 Xenon St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Frantzen Keller Williams Integrity Realty

  • /67

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1030 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,145

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1030 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /29

      Est $434,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      4906 County Road 5 NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4906 County Road 5 NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Stiller Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1102 Maplewood Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,330

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    1102 Maplewood Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /43

      Est $412,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      28013 Tucker St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      28013 Tucker St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1018 Wendover St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,819

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Hall Pemberton RE

    1018 Wendover St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /38

      Est $629,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 277th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5201 277th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hosch Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

  • /34

    $286,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    601 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,840

    Last Listing Agent Candi Rindahl RE/MAX Results

    601 Park Brook Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /7

      Est $228,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      4810 281st Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1900
      4810 281st Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $480,400

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1325 Woods St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    1325 Woods St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /30

      Est $600,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      27868 Polk St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27868 Polk St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fisher RE/MAX Professionals

  • /41

    $418,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1062 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,653

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    1062 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /38

      Est $285,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      28532 Chisholm St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      28532 Chisholm St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guy Karth Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /2

    $431,865

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    623 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,263

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette DuBay LPT Realty, LLC

    623 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /23

      Est $267,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      28829 Bataan St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28829 Bataan St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Digatono Generations Real Estate

  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1006 Pleasant View Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,434

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Rohlf Accent RE & Inv Group

    1006 Pleasant View Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /22

      Est $308,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3398 County Road 5 NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3398 County Road 5 NE, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sharpe RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $397,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1319 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Agrimson JPW Realty

    1319 Woods Rd NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /43

      Est $439,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      28597 Holly Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28597 Holly Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Solberg Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $570,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    27924 Marget Lake Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,551

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Linn LPT Realty, LLC

    27924 Marget Lake Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /13

      Est $450,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Pine Oak Ln, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1998 Pine Oak Ln, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Traver Realty ONE Group Choice

  • /38

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1917 Rum River Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,362

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wojahn Keller Williams Integrity NW

    1917 Rum River Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /56

      Est $465,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 297th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      324 297th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    27928 Verdin St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,167

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    27928 Verdin St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /34

      Est $431,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      28357 Century Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      28357 Century Ct NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Linn LPT Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    310 Flintwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,337

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    310 Flintwood St SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /17

      Est $194,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 294th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2285 294th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Johnson RE/MAX Results

  • /54

    $402,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    26390 Hastings St NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,151

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Otis eXp Realty

    26390 Hastings St NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /28

      Est $345,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      29629 Quinn Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29629 Quinn Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mac Perry Turpen Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $327,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1308 Deer Haven Ct, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,998

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kortan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1308 Deer Haven Ct, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /47

      Est $325,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      29389 Raven St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29389 Raven St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,600
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    901 Moline Loop NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,286

    Last Listing Agent Cenia Badillo Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    901 Moline Loop NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /24

      Est $285,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      29360 Francis Lake Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29360 Francis Lake Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hamerski National Realty Guild

  • /23

    $364,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    23636 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Anderson RE/MAX Results

    23636 Lily St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /46

      Est $363,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      29213 Vale St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29213 Vale St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

  • /33

    $374,775

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1101 8th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,667

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Sutch Realty ONE Group Choice

    1101 8th Ave SW, Isanti, MN 55040
    • /37

      Est $431,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 290th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1150 290th Ave NW, Isanti, MN 55040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dahl Herman Realty, Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home