13,185

Homes in ZIP Code 98027

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    755 NW Juniper St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cicero Real Broker LLC

    755 NW Juniper St, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /11

      Est $524,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Newport Way NW Unit 2-1, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2238 Newport Way NW Unit 2-1, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hendricks Windermere Corporate

  • 710 NW Holly St Unit 40093486, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    Crest Plan, Issaquah, WA 98027

    The Crest plan offers a unique homeownership opportunity as it is the only detached home plan at Towns on 7th. Boasting 1,949 sq. ft. of private and spacious living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this special residence combines the privacy of a standalone home with the comfort and convenience of a new home community. The entry level features a bedroom and full bath, perfect

    710 NW Holly St Unit 40093486, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /28

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    83 Sky Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,805

    Last Listing Agent Puneet Sachdeva Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    83 Sky Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $878,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sky Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      124 Sky Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Fraiman RexMont Real Estate

  • /30

    $2,458,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft

    16036 SE 44th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006

    Triton Homes presents this masterfully crafted Northwest contemporary, setting a new benchmark for luxury living in Bellevue's coveted Eastgate neighborhood. Every detail has been intentionally curated — from the flowing open floor plan to the premium finishes — creating an environment that feels equally suited to quiet evenings at home and sophisticated gatherings. Floor-to-ceiling triple-pane

    Barath Balasubramanian Checkmark Real Estate LLC

    16036 SE 44th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /37

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    790 Highwood Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,595

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sternberg Dawn Rushton Real Estate Group

    790 Highwood Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 5th Ave NE Unit C, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 1 Bed
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      75 5th Ave NE Unit C, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Reinertsen Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    250 NW Dogwood St Unit C201, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Tucked along Issaquah creek, this rare private 3 bed end-unit offers a blend of nature, walkability, low-maintenance & downtown living. Enjoy peaceful tree-lined views and the soothing sound of the creek from your covered deck. Your own quiet retreat just blocks from everything.Confluence Park is practically your backyard with open green space, trails, picnic areas, playground, and

    Tina Terada Windermere Bellevue Commons

    250 NW Dogwood St Unit C201, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /37

    $1,133,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10424 Upper Preston Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,119

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dickinson eXp Realty

    10424 Upper Preston Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /24

      Est $674,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      13713 233rd Way SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1985
      13713 233rd Way SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jacob Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /29

    $1,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft

    1534 Hillside Dr SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Set on a 15,499-square-foot lot, this 4-bedroom, 3.25-bath residence is a study in balance—where thoughtful design meets everyday function. Built on Feng Shui principles, its rectangular form, symmetrical façade, and natural materials create a sense of calm the moment you arrive. A welcoming entry, marked by an oversized custom glass door in auspicious red, sets the tone for what follows. Inside,

    Bobbi Harrison John L. Scott, Inc.

    1534 Hillside Dr SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /8

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    220 Newport Way NW Unit 38, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,586

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scivally Cascade Properties & Invest.

    220 Newport Way NW Unit 38, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Newport Way NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Newport Way NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Ong Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /40

    $1,199,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1109 Lewis Ln SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Set against the stunning backdrop of Tiger Mountain, this thoughtfully updated rambler offers comfort, flexibility, and classic Pacific Northwest appeal. The property includes a detached mother-in-law unit (above the garage) that has previously operated as a successful short-term rental—ideal for guests or potential income. Situated on a sunny, usable lot, the home is designed for easy

    Steve Sanelli Coldwell Banker Bain

    1109 Lewis Ln SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,775,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19211 SE 45th Ct, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,392

    Last Listing Agent Mick Hanson Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    19211 SE 45th Ct, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Mirrormont, WA 98027

      0 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Mirrormont, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcel Fogerty eXp Realty

  • /27

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    364 NE Darby Ln, Issaquah, WA 98029

    Welcome to Darby Lane — where the Issaquah Highlands lifestyle awaits at this well-appointed townhome, ideally situated in one of the area's most sought-after and vibrant communities. Thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday living, the home features a welcoming main living area with rich hardwood flooring, a granite kitchen with stainless appliances, and a gas fireplace. Stay comfortable

    Carissa Saffel COMPASS

    364 NE Darby Ln, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /38

    $1,075,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    260 E Sunset Way, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,929

    Last Listing Agent Debra McDowell John L. Scott, Inc.

    260 E Sunset Way, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $1,852,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      16151 SE 45th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16151 SE 45th Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Tsai John L Scott

  • /40

    $1,875,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,520 Sq Ft

    11700 198th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Experience the breathtaking beauty of this impressive estate and celebrate upscale living and entertaining on Squak Mountain, where nature, hiking, running, and equestrian activities meet. This home offers a rare opportunity to own a remarkable property where comfort, privacy, and sophistication come together. Beautifully updated with extensive upgrades and features, include invisible fence for

    Zeina Chalak Skyline Properties, Inc.

    11700 198th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /30

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    630 Mount Logan Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,607

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dickinson eXp Realty

    630 Mount Logan Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /38

      Est $1,477,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 3rd Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      337 3rd Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Powers Hawkins-Poe

  • /30

    $485,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    200 Mt Park Blvd SW Unit A103, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Welcome home to this 1262 sq.ft 3-bedroom, 2 bath-condo nestled in desirable Historic Downtown Issaquah! This well-maintained home offers comfortable, low maintenance condo living with a functional layout, inviting atmosphere & the convenience of a single level living space. The home features a bright and open floor-plan w/durable LVP flooring throughout, a wood burning fireplace for those cold

    Rose Ocsan HomeSmart One Realty

    200 Mt Park Blvd SW Unit A103, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /2

    $1,135,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    565 SE Croston Ln, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,911

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Staples Windermere Real Estate/East

    565 SE Croston Ln, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 286th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      0 286th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jensen The Agency NW

  • /14

    $349,950

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 653 Sq Ft

    5000 NW Village Park Dr Unit B-111, Issaquah, WA 98027

    1% Lender Credit available, see broker remarks for details. Discover comfort and tranquility in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom ground-floor condo in beautiful Issaquah. Tucked away and surrounded by lush trees, this home offers a sense of peace and privacy. Step outside to an overlooking private patio—perfect for coffee or winding down.Inside, is a relaxed open layout where the living area

    Edmond Bondoc Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    5000 NW Village Park Dr Unit B-111, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /35

    $1,730,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4649 191st Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,162

    Last Listing Agent David Hogan Windermere Real Estate/East

    4649 191st Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $3,037,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      7058 170th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7058 170th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,612,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /34

    $249,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,528 Sq Ft
    • $1,030,203 per Acre

    11 XX 6th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Issaquah City limits, Building lot or Great investment opportunity. A lot over 10,000 SF south of town. Level lot to build a two-story home. Beautiful and quiet neighborhood with mountain views. New homes sold over $1.2M+. Great Issaquah schools and close to shopping, restaurants, and other activities. Quick access to I-90. All utilities are in the street, sewer (stubbed to the lot), water,

    David Knight KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    11 XX 6th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • 18913 SE 42nd Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $1,321,410

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18913 SE 42nd Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,321

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Van Helm Windermere Real Estate/East

    18913 SE 42nd Place, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /36

      Est $1,198,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      29415 SE 82nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      29415 SE 82nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Dolak Engel & Voelkers Kirkland

  • /40

    $1,159,950

    New Construction Open Thu 1AM - 5PM $355K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    706 Newport Way NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Please meet our on-site sales team in Lot 29 - 795 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA. 50K Buyer Bonus available NOW! Welcome to Towns on 7th, an exclusive new community by Blue Fern Homes, ideally situated in the heart of Issaquah. This limited collection features 28 luxury townhomes and one signature single-family residence, thoughtfully designed with elevated architecture, clean modern lines, and

    Ashley Moore Teambuilder KW

    706 Newport Way NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • 16414 SE 44th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16414 SE 44th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,420,969

    Last Listing Agent Erez Toker COMPASS

    16414 SE 44th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $1,368,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Big Bear Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21 Big Bear Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Windermere Corporate

  • /25

    $1,899,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    Bridgewater Plan at Parkland Heights, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Be prepared to live an extraordinary life in the Bridgewater plan! Whether hosting guests in your open concept great room, preparing dinner on the spacious kitchen island, or unwinding in the main floor bedroom, you’ll be amazed at the elegant ease the Bridgewater will bring to your life! Upstairs, enjoy a primary suite featuring a spacious bathroom complete with luxurious touches. You'll also

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23641 SE 49th St Unit 40436231, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /5

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19201 SE 56th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Wade KW North Sound

    19201 SE 56th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /31

      Est $738,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 NW Pacific Elm Dr Unit 2131, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2131 NW Pacific Elm Dr Unit 2131, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    27821 SE 197th St SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Opportunity awaits in this Maple Valley rambler! Large flat lot is open and usable. 1.6 acres for play, work and everything in between. Desirable Tahoma school district with highly rated schools from elementary through high school. This 1,520 sq ft home offers 2 bedrooms, 1.75 baths, a cozy fireplace, and forced air heating to keep you comfortable year-round. The expansive lot offers endless

    Andrew Knutzen Real Property Associates

    27821 SE 197th St SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5000 NW Village Park Dr Unit F133, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,702

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mann Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    5000 NW Village Park Dr Unit F133, Issaquah, WA 98027

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home