416

Recently Sold Homes in 98027

Section Image
  • /28

    $1,454,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4229 190th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,278

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Van Helm Windermere Real Estate/East

    4229 190th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $2,499,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21025 SE 80th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tuttle John L. Scott HWP

    21025 SE 80th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /8

    $1,475,950

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    571 Mountain View Ln NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,825

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Delgadillo Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    571 Mountain View Ln NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /35

    $1,505,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    25116 SE 162nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,245

    Last Listing Agent Jody Guerra John L. Scott, Inc.

    25116 SE 162nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21614 SE May Valley Rd, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,498

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hancock Windermere Real Estate/East

    21614 SE May Valley Rd, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,630,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    16522 SE 43rd St, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,956

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jennings Real Broker LLC

    16522 SE 43rd St, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    13275 242nd Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,230

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Cathcart HomeSmart Realty Group

    13275 242nd Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /38

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    430 SE Andrews St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,016

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Knutzen Real Property Associates

    430 SE Andrews St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /32

    $1,335,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    320 SW Forest Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,022

    Last Listing Agent Ben Frederick Every Door Real Estate

    320 SW Forest Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /34

    $955,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    120 Newport Way NW Unit 17, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,272

    Last Listing Agent Laura Henderson Windermere Real Estate/East

    120 Newport Way NW Unit 17, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,950,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4210 167th Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,040,112

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Duryea Windermere RE North, Inc.

    4210 167th Ct SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /40

    $2,549,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5314 Gran Paradiso Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,587,601

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fraser eXp Realty

    5314 Gran Paradiso Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,515,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    245 SE Bush St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,267

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Tolstoy Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    245 SE Bush St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • 15912 252nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15912 252nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,404

    Last Listing Agent Fara Jaberi Windermere Real Estate/East

    15912 252nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /37

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1048 7th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Coulter COMPASS

    1048 7th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /5

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    173 XX SE 42nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $610,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kritsonis Windermere Real Estate/East

    173 XX SE 42nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /31

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1000 Cabin Creek Ln SW Unit D304, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,890

    Last Listing Agent Tori Franzen Windermere Mercer Island

    1000 Cabin Creek Ln SW Unit D304, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    820 W Sunset Way, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,528

820 W Sunset Way, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /2

    $2,310,202

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19250 SE 45th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,154,179

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rauch Windermere Real Estate/East

    19250 SE 45th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $919,999

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    966 6th Walk NE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lam Redfin

    966 6th Walk NE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /39

    $2,200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5810 Mont Blanc Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,165,586

    Last Listing Agent Bing Yu KW Greater Seattle

    5810 Mont Blanc Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /21

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    75 Front St S, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,423

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Powers Hawkins Poe

    75 Front St S, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /39

    $1,825,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    920 Big Tree Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,212

    Last Listing Agent Krista Mehr COMPASS

    920 Big Tree Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,267,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    373 Mount Defiance Cir SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,138

    Last Listing Agent June Griffiths Windermere Real Estate/East

    373 Mount Defiance Cir SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $3,850,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    28005 SE 63rd St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,914,596

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sorenson Windermere Real Estate/East

    28005 SE 63rd St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /39

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    807 5th Place NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,420

    Last Listing Agent Whitnee Dolce Bushnell Real Estate Solutions

    807 5th Place NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /40

    $1,550,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    879 3rd Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,522

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Koehler Best Choice Network LLC

    879 3rd Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /40

    $1,630,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    400 Everwood Ct NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,087

    Last Listing Agent Zaffer Lalji RE/MAX Northwest

    400 Everwood Ct NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /38

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1210 6th Ave NE Unit 17.4, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally LaFramboise Gage Real Residential

    1210 6th Ave NE Unit 17.4, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14925 258th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,206

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Batali Windermere Real Estate/East

    14925 258th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /38

    $2,250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5606 189th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,201,610

    Last Listing Agent Grace Yu The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    5606 189th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /32

    $1,299,950

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13613 205th Ct SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,176

    Last Listing Agent Danny Greco KW Greater Seattle

    13613 205th Ct SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /27

    $674,400

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1000 Cabin Creek Ln SW Unit B303, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,493

    Last Listing Agent Doris Ong Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1000 Cabin Creek Ln SW Unit B303, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $955,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    27230 SE 154th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,513

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Davis Jones COMPASS

    27230 SE 154th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /25

    $811,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    26833 SE 76th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,816

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pangborn Windermere Real Estate/East

    26833 SE 76th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14848 250th Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,103

    Last Listing Agent Delinda Jokela Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    14848 250th Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /28

    $645,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18707 SE Newport Way Unit 306, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,380

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Walker Best Choice Realty LLC

    18707 SE Newport Way Unit 306, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /23

    $642,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    28511 SE Preston Way, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,636

    Last Listing Agent Clark Scovel Skyline Properties, Inc.

    28511 SE Preston Way, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $2,015,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18608 SE 58th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,597

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pexa Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    18608 SE 58th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    240 1st Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,995

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Holmstrom Windermere RE Greenwood

    240 1st Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98027

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home